02.09.2018 | 17:00 | Niger | - | Togo | 0:0 (0:0) | |
03.09.2018 | 17:30 | Nigeria | - | Burkina Faso | 2:3 (2:2) | |
04.09.2018 | 17:00 | Slowakije | - | Zweden | 1:0 | |
18:30 | Oostenrijk | - | Cyprus | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
05.09.2018 | 17:30 | Niger | - | Ghana | 0:0 (0:0) | |
06.09.2018 | 12:00 | Slowakije | - | Zweden | 1:0 (1:0) | |
17:30 | Nigeria | - | Ivoorkust | 5:1 (4:0) | ||
18:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Cyprus | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
07.09.2018 | 11:00 | Italië | - | Israël | 5:2 (2:0) | |
11:00 | Portugal | - | Hongarije | 4:2 d.p. | ||
16:00 | Duitsland | - | Nederland | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Engeland | - | Noorwegen | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | België | - | Roemenië | 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p. | ||
17:30 | Polen | - | Estland | 2:0 | ||
08.09.2018 | 17:30 | Togo | - | Ghana | 1:2 (1:1) | |
09.09.2018 | 10:00 | Estland | - | Roemenië | 1:2 | |
11:00 | Duitsland | - | Israël | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
11:00 | Hongarije | - | Noorwegen | 4:0 | ||
14:00 | Portugal | - | Engeland | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Polen | - | België | 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p. | ||
16:00 | Italië | - | Nederland | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Senegal | - | Guinea-Bissau | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Burkina Faso | - | Ivoorkust | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Mali | - | Gambia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Guinea | - | Mauritanië | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
11.09.2018 | 10:00 | Nederland | - | Israël | 4:2 (1:0) | |
10:00 | Estland | - | Noorwegen | 2:7 | ||
10:00 | Hongarije | - | Roemenië | 3:5 d.p. | ||
10:00 | Polen | - | Portugal | 3:4 | ||
14:00 | Duitsland | - | Italië | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | België | - | Engeland | 2:6 (1:5) | ||
18:30 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Sierra Leone | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Mauritanië | - | Kaapverdië | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
12.09.2018 | 17:30 | Ghana | - | Ivoorkust | 2:1 (2:1) | |
20:30 | Niger | - | Nigeria | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13.09.2018 | 11:00 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | - | Servië | 0:1 (0:1) | |
18:30 | Kaapverdië | - | Guinea | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Senegal | - | Sierra Leone | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
15.09.2018 | 17:30 | Niger | - | Ivoorkust | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Ghana | - | Nigeria | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p. | ||
16.09.2018 | 18:30 | Senegal | - | Kaapverdië | 6:0 (2:0) | |
21:30 | Mali | - | Guinea | 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) d.p. | ||
18.09.2018 | 19:00 | Senegal | - | Guinea | 4:0 (1:0) | |
19.09.2018 | 16:00 | Wit-Rusland | - | Armenie | 1:0 (1:0) | |
21.09.2018 | 11:00 | Wit-Rusland | - | Armenie | 2:0 (0:0) | |
25.09.2018 | 15:00 | Letland | - | Finland | 0:2 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Noord-Macedonië | - | Rusland | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | Oostenrijk | - | België | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
16:30 | Kroatië | - | Slovenië | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Zwitserland | - | Tsjechië | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
19:00 | Spanje | - | Frankrijk | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
27.09.2018 | 11:00 | Oostenrijk | - | België | 2:1 (1:1) | |
11:00 | Spanje | - | Frankrijk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Zwitserland | - | Tsjechië | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Letland | - | Noord-Macedonië | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Rusland | - | Finland | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Slovenië | - | Kroatië | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
29.09.2018 | 11:00 | Finland | - | Noord-Macedonië | 3:1 (2:0) | |
11:00 | Letland | - | Rusland | 2:2 (1:2) |