Afrika Cup 2022 Kamerun » Programma
Groep A |
09.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Kameroen |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Ethiopië |
- |
Kaapverdië |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
13.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Kameroen |
- |
Ethiopië |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Kaapverdië |
- |
Burkina Faso |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
17.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Kaapverdië |
- |
Kameroen |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Ethiopië |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
Groep B |
10.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Zimbabwe |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Guinea |
- |
Malawi |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Guinea |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Malawi |
- |
Zimbabwe |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
18.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Malawi |
- |
Senegal |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Zimbabwe |
- |
Guinea |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
Groep C |
10.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Marokko |
- |
Ghana |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Comoros |
- |
Gabon |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
14.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Marokko |
- |
Comoros |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Gabon |
- |
Ghana |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Gabon |
- |
Marokko |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Ghana |
- |
Comoros |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
Groep D |
11.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Egypte |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Soedan |
- |
Guinea-Bissau |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Soedan |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Guinea-Bissau |
- |
Egypte |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Guinea-Bissau |
- |
Nigeria |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Egypte |
- |
Soedan |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groep E |
11.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Algerije |
- |
Sierra Leone |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Equatoriaal-Guinea |
- |
Ivoorkust |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
16.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Ivoorkust |
- |
Sierra Leone |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Algerije |
- |
Equatoriaal-Guinea |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
20.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Ivoorkust |
- |
Algerije |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Sierra Leone |
- |
Equatoriaal-Guinea |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Groep F |
12.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Tunesië |
- |
Mali |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mauritanië |
- |
Gambia |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
16.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Gambia |
- |
Mali |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tunesië |
- |
Mauritanië |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
20.01.2022 |
20:00 |
Gambia |
- |
Tunesië |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Mali |
- |
Mauritanië |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Achtste finale |
23.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Gabon |
7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Tunesië |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
24.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Guinea |
- |
Gambia |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Kameroen |
- |
Comoros |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
25.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Kaapverdië |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Marokko |
- |
Malawi |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
26.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Ivoorkust |
- |
Egypte |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Mali |
- |
Equatoriaal-Guinea |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
Kwartfinale |
29.01.2022 |
17:00 |
Kameroen |
- |
Gambia |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Tunesië |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
30.01.2022 |
16:00 |
Egypte |
- |
Marokko |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Equatoriaal-Guinea |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Halve Finale |
02.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Senegal |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
03.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Kameroen |
- |
Egypte |
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
Derde plaats |
05.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Kameroen |
3:5 (2:0, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
Finale |
06.02.2022 |
20:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Egypte |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|