1. Ronde
10.02.2022 23:15 Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors -:-
23:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Tucumán -:-
11.02.2022 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Barracas Central -:-
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central -:-
23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi -:-
23:15 Godoy Cruz - Tigre -:-
12.02.2022 01:30 Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
21:00 Huracán - Lanús -:-
23:15 Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
13.02.2022 01:30 Estudiantes - Independiente -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
23:15 Platense - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
14.02.2022 01:30 Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
2. Ronde
15.02.2022 21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23:15 Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
23:15 Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
16.02.2022 01:30 Lanús - Barracas Central -:-
01:30 Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
21:00 Tigre - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
23:15 Aldosivi - Boca Juniors -:-
17.02.2022 01:30 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo -:-
21:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
23:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Banfield -:-
23:15 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club -:-
18.02.2022 01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Platense -:-
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
3. Ronde
19.02.2022 21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán -:-
23:15 Estudiantes - Lanús -:-
20.02.2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente -:-
21:00 Platense - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
23:15 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
21.02.2022 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate -:-
21:00 Barracas Central - Tigre -:-
23:15 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
23:15 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi -:-
22.02.2022 01:30 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia -:-
23:15 Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
23.02.2022 01:30 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors -:-
01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
4. Ronde
27.02.2022 Platense - Banfield -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
River Plate - Racing Club -:-
Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Lanús - Tigre -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Barracas Central -:-
Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
Independiente - Boca Juniors -:-
Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
5. Ronde
06.03.2022 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - River Plate -:-
Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Platense -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Lanús -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -:-
Boca Juniors - Huracán -:-
Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Rosario Central -:-
Barracas Central - Aldosivi -:-
Tigre - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
6. Ronde
13.03.2022 Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Platense - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Aldosivi - Tigre -:-
Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-
Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Huracán - Godoy Cruz -:-
Estudiantes - Boca Juniors -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
7. Ronde
20.03.2022 San Lorenzo - Huracán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Lanús - Banfield -:-
Independiente - Racing Club -:-
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Tigre - Platense -:-
Barracas Central - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
8. Ronde
08.04.2022 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Racing Club - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Platense -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Lanús -:-
Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Huracán -:-
Barracas Central - Independiente -:-
Tigre - Rosario Central -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi -:-
9. Ronde
10.04.2022 Patronato de Paraná - Banfield -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Platense - Racing Club -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - San Lorenzo -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
River Plate - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Lanús - Aldosivi -:-
Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Tigre -:-
Huracán - Barracas Central -:-
Estudiantes - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors -:-
10. Ronde
17.04.2022 Banfield - River Plate -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
San Lorenzo - Platense -:-
Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Boca Juniors - Lanús -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Barracas Central - Estudiantes -:-
Tigre - Huracán -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
Aldosivi - Rosario Central -:-
11. Ronde
20.04.2022 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Platense - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Aldosivi -:-
Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Estudiantes - Tigre -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Barracas Central -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
12. Ronde
24.04.2022 Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
River Plate - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Platense -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Godoy Cruz - Lanús -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors -:-
Barracas Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - Huracán -:-
Rosario Central - Independiente -:-
13. Ronde
30.04.2022 Racing Club - Banfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Platense - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - River Plate -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Lanús - Independiente -:-
Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
Estudiantes - Aldosivi -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre -:-
Boca Juniors - Barracas Central -:-
Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
14. Ronde
08.05.2022 Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
River Plate - Platense -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Lanús -:-
Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
Tigre - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Rosario Central - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente - Huracán -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner