Oostenrijk » ÖFB-Cup 2014/2015 » Programma
1e Ronde |
11.07.2014 |
18:00 |
FC Hard |
- |
SC Ritzing |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SV Wallern |
- |
Union St. Florian |
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
19:00 |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
- |
FC Dornbirn |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SC Schwaz |
- |
Sturm Graz |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SC Weiz |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SV Seekirchen |
- |
LASK Linz |
1:4 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
WSG Wattens |
- |
SCR Altach |
2:4 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
19:00 |
SC Kalsdorf |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
19:00 |
SC/ESV Parndorf |
- |
SV Ried |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
- |
Vorwärts Steyr |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
ASK Kottingbrunn |
- |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
0:7 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
SKU Amstetten |
- |
Rapid Wien |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
19:30 |
SV Schwechat |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
FC Lendorf |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
0:7 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
First Vienna FC |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
12.07.2014 |
15:30 |
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf |
- |
FC Lankowitz |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
16:00 |
SC Sollenau |
- |
RB Salzburg |
1:10 (1:5)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Union Gurten |
- |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
VfB Hohenems |
- |
USC Eugendorf |
5:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Kitzbühel |
- |
SC Retz |
5:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Höchst |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
SV Wimpassing |
- |
SV Horn |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Wiener Sportklub |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
SR Donaufeld |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
17:30 |
TSV St. Johann |
- |
ASV Spratzern |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 |
- |
TSV Neumarkt |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
SAK Klagenfurt |
- |
SV Lafnitz |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf |
- |
USV Allerheiligen |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
13.07.2014 |
10:30 |
FC Gleisdorf 09 |
- |
FC Kufstein |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Admira Landhaus |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
0:8 (0:3)
|
|
|
16:45 |
SV Leobendorf |
- |
SV Grödig |
1:7 (0:3)
|
|
16.07.2014 |
19:33 |
Austria Salzburg |
- |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
2e Ronde |
22.09.2014 |
19:00 |
FC Lankowitz |
- |
LASK Linz |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
23.09.2014 |
18:00 |
FC Kufstein |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 |
- |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
TSV St. Johann |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
6:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
19:00 |
Vorwärts Steyr |
- |
SV Grödig |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SV Lafnitz |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SC Ritzing |
- |
SV Horn |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SV Ried |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Austria Salzburg |
- |
Sturm Graz |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
24.09.2014 |
18:00 |
SV Wallern |
- |
Rapid Wien |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
FC Kitzbühel |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:30 |
VfB Hohenems |
- |
SCR Altach |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
- |
FC Admira Wacker |
5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Wiener Sportklub |
- |
RB Salzburg |
1:12 (1:4)
|
|
Achtste finale |
28.10.2014 |
18:30 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
SC Ritzing |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
TSV Hartberg |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
29.10.2014 |
18:00 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
- |
RB Salzburg |
1:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
18:30 |
SCR Altach |
- |
SV Mattersburg |
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
18:30 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
LASK Linz |
5:3 (3:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
SV Grödig |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Rapid Wien |
- |
Sturm Graz |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Kwartfinale |
07.04.2015 |
18:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
Rapid Wien |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
SV Grödig |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
08.04.2015 |
20:30 |
SCR Altach |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
Halve Finale |
28.04.2015 |
18:00 |
SV Grödig |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
29.04.2015 |
20:30 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
Austria Wien |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
03.06.2015 |
20:30 |
Austria Wien |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|