5e Ronde
23.08.2019 20:00 Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine - KRC Bambrugge 4:2 d.p.
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standaard Wetteren 6:0
24.08.2019 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - SC Dikkelvenne 6:1
17:00 KFC Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton 3:1
19:00 Seraing United - KSV Roeselare 1:0
19:30 CS Onhaye - Eendracht Aalst 0:1
20:00 KFC Mandel United - FC Gullegem 1:0 n.v.
20:00 Lommel SK - KSV Temse 4:0
20:00 UR La Louvière Centre - KVC Westerlo 1:2
20:00 KSK Heist - Sporting Lokeren 0:4
25.08.2019 16:00 Rupel Boom FC - KVV Vosselaar 6:4 d.p.
16:00 KFC Duffel - Royal Knokke FC 2:1
16:00 R. Cappellen FC - KFC VW Hamme 1:0
16:00 RUS Rebecquoise - Royal Tilleur FC 2:1
16:00 Royal Francs Borains - Torhout 1992 KM 6:1
16:00 KSK Ronse - Olympia Wijgmaal 4:2
6e Ronde
24.09.2019 20:00 Cercle Brugge - RUS Rebecquoise 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KVC Westerlo 3:4 (3:1)
20:30 KSK Ronse - KRC Genk 0:3 (0:0)
25.09.2019 20:00 R. Cappellen FC - AS Eupen 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KFC Duffel 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rupel Boom FC - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Cercle Sportif de Verlaine 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Seraing United - KV Kortrijk 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 KFC Mandel United - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Royal Francs Borains - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:30 Eendracht Aalst - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
26.09.2019 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Lokeren 4:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.v.
20:30 Standard Luik - Lommel SK 2:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale
03.12.2019 20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
04.12.2019 20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Standard Luik - RUS Rebecquoise 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:30 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
05.12.2019 20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (1:2)
Kwartfinale
17.12.2019 20:45 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (0:0)
18.12.2019 20:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Luik - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (1:0)
19.12.2019 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0)
Halve Finale
22.01.2020 20:45 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:0)
23.01.2020 20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
05.02.2020 20:45 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
06.02.2020 20:45 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
Finale
01.08.2020 20:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner