Brazilië » Copa do Brasil 2021 » Programma
1e Ronde |
09.03.2021 |
23:15 |
Águia Negra - MS |
- |
Vitória - BA |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
10.03.2021 |
01:30 |
Campinense - PB |
- |
Bahia - BA |
1:7 (1:3)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Gama - DF |
- |
Ponte Preta |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Madureira - RJ |
- |
Paysandu - PA |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Confiança - SE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Rio Branco - ES |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
11.03.2021 |
01:30 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Real Brasilia - DF |
- |
América - RN |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Uberlândia - MG |
- |
Luverdense - MT |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:15 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
12.03.2021 |
01:30 |
Boavista - RJ |
- |
Goiás - GO |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
16.03.2021 |
23:15 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
17.03.2021 |
01:30 |
Murici - AL |
- |
Juventude - RS |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Rio Branco VN - ES |
- |
ABC - RN |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Guarany de Sobral - CE |
- |
CSA - AL |
1:5 (0:4)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Volta Redonda - RJ |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Operário Ferroviário - PR |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Picos - PI |
- |
Atlético Acreano - AC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Nova Mutum - MT |
- |
Tombense - MG |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Galvez - AC |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
Brusque - SC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
18.03.2021 |
00:00 |
Esportivo - RS |
- |
Remo - PA |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Santa Cruz - RS |
- |
Joinville - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Fortaleza |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Salgueiro - PE |
- |
Corinthians SP |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Marília - SP |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
União Rondonópolis - MT |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Treze - PB |
- |
América - MG |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
19.03.2021 |
00:00 |
Penarol - AM |
- |
Ypiranga - RS |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Mirassol - SP |
- |
Red Bull Bragantino |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
25.03.2021 |
19:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
Ferroviário - CE |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Palmas - TO |
- |
Avaí - SC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
26.03.2021 |
19:30 |
Jaraguá - GO |
- |
Manaus - AM |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Ypiranga - AP |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
27.03.2021 |
19:30 |
Goianésia - GO |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
2:3 (2:3)
|
|
2e Ronde |
27.03.2021 |
01:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Retrô - PE |
5:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
01.04.2021 |
22:00 |
Luverdense - MT |
- |
Red Bull Bragantino |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
07.04.2021 |
00:00 |
Coritiba - PR |
- |
Operário Ferroviário - PR |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Fortaleza |
- |
Ypiranga - RS |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Picos - PI |
- |
Boavista - RJ |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Volta Redonda - RJ |
4:2 (0:3, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
08.04.2021 |
00:00 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Rio Branco - ES |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Bahia - BA |
- |
Manaus - AM |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Tombense - MG |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
09.04.2021 |
00:00 |
Criciúma - SC |
- |
Ponte Preta |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
02:30 |
Vila Nova - GO |
- |
Juventude - RS |
4:3 (4:3, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
13.04.2021 |
21:45 |
Paysandu - PA |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
14.04.2021 |
00:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
CSA - AL |
- |
Remo - PA |
5:6 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
15.04.2021 |
00:00 |
América - MG |
- |
Ferroviário - CE |
3:2 (3:2, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
02:30 |
ABC - RN |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
4:1 (4:1, 4:1) d.p.
|
|
|
02:30 |
América - RN |
- |
Cruzeiro |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
16.04.2021 |
00:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
00:00 |
Avaí - SC |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Joinville - SC |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
3e Ronde |
01.06.2021 |
21:30 |
Vila Nova - GO |
- |
Bahia - BA |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
02.06.2021 |
00:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Santos FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
São Paulo FC |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Boavista - RJ |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Chapecoense |
- |
ABC - RN |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
03.06.2021 |
00:00 |
Fortaleza |
- |
Ceará - CE |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Remo - PA |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Red Bull Bragantino |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
América - MG |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
04.06.2021 |
00:00 |
Avaí - SC |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Internacional |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
CR Brasil - AL |
- |
Palmeiras |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
11.06.2021 |
00:00 |
Coritiba - PR |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
08.06.2021 |
21:30 |
Santos FC |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
09.06.2021 |
00:00 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
9:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
ABC - RN |
- |
Chapecoense |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
Boavista - RJ |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
10.06.2021 |
00:00 |
Bahia - BA |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Palmeiras |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
3:4 (0:1, 0:1) d.p.
|
|
|
00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Avaí - SC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
00:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Cruzeiro |
3:2 (3:2, 3:2) d.p.
|
|
|
02:30 |
Red Bull Bragantino |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Criciúma - SC |
- |
América - MG |
3:2 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
02:30 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Corinthians SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
11.06.2021 |
00:00 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Remo - PA |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Fortaleza |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Internacional |
- |
Vitória - BA |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
17.06.2021 |
02:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Achtste finale |
28.07.2021 |
00:15 |
Criciúma - SC |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.07.2021 |
00:15 |
Santos FC |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Bahia - BA |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Fortaleza |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
30.07.2021 |
01:00 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
ABC - RN |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
31.07.2021 |
21:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
04.08.2021 |
00:00 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Vitória - BA |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
CR Brasil - AL |
- |
Fortaleza |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
05.08.2021 |
00:15 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Bahia - BA |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
São Paulo FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
06.08.2021 |
00:15 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Santos FC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
ABC - RN |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Kwartfinale |
26.08.2021 |
00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Santos FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Fortaleza |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
27.08.2021 |
02:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
15.09.2021 |
02:30 |
Santos FC |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
16.09.2021 |
00:00 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Fortaleza |
- |
São Paulo FC |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Halve Finale |
21.10.2021 |
02:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Fortaleza |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
28.10.2021 |
02:30 |
Fortaleza |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Finale |
12.12.2021 |
21:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
16.12.2021 |
01:30 |
Atlético Mineiro |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|