1. Ronde
05.02.2022 00:00 O'Higgins - La Serena 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Unión Española - Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
06.02.2022 00:30 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad Católica 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Antofagasta - Cobresal 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 2:4 (0:1)
07.02.2022 00:30 Colo-Colo - Everton 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Audax Italiano - Ñublense 1:2 (1:0)
08.02.2022 00:30 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 4:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde
11.02.2022 22:00 Palestino - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2022 00:30 Everton - Coquimbo Unido 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 2:1 (1:1)
13.02.2022 00:30 Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 La Serena - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:1)
14.02.2022 00:30 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Ñublense - Unión La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2022 00:30 Cobresal - Curicó Unido 2:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde
18.02.2022 22:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato 1:1 (1:1)
19.02.2022 00:30 Unión Española - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
20.02.2022 00:30 Antofagasta - La Serena 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Coquimbo Unido - Palestino 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 Unión La Calera - Cobresal 0:2 (0:0)
21.02.2022 00:30 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ñublense - Universidad de Chile 3:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde
26.02.2022 00:00 Unión La Calera - Everton 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 La Serena - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cobresal - Ñublense 1:1 (1:1)
27.02.2022 00:30 Audax Italiano - Antofagasta 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 3:2 (1:1)
28.02.2022 22:00 Curicó Unido - Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
01.03.2022 00:30 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde
04.03.2022 22:00 Palestino - Unión La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2022 00:30 Ñublense - La Serena 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta 3:2 (3:0)
22:00 Unión Española - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2022 00:30 Everton - Curicó Unido 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 4:1 (3:0)
22:00 O'Higgins - Audax Italiano 2:2 (0:1)
07.03.2022 00:30 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 3:1 (2:1)
6. Ronde
11.03.2022 22:00 La Serena - Cobresal 2:3 (1:1)
12.03.2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido - Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Católica - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
13.03.2022 00:30 Unión La Calera - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Curicó Unido - O'Higgins 5:0 (4:0)
14.03.2022 00:30 Audax Italiano - Palestino 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2022 21:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde
18.03.2022 00:30 Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido 1:1 (0:0)
19.03.2022 22:00 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 2:1 (2:0)
20.03.2022 00:30 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huachipato - La Serena 2:3 (0:3)
21:30 Palestino - Colo-Colo 0:5 (0:3)
21.03.2022 00:30 Everton - Audax Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - Unión La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
22.03.2022 00:30 Unión Española - Ñublense 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde
01.04.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 La Serena - Everton 1:3 (1:0)
02.04.2022 01:30 O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ñublense - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (2:0)
03.04.2022 21:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
05.04.2022 02:30 Curicó Unido - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
09.04.2022 21:00 Everton - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
10.04.2022 02:00 Universidad Católica - La Serena 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cobresal - Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Palestino - Ñublense 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:1)
11.04.2022 02:00 Unión La Calera - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
30.04.2022 18:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
15.04.2022 22:30 La Serena - Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
16.04.2022 21:00 Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
17.04.2022 18:30 Curicó Unido - Antofagasta 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Cobresal 2:1 (2:1)
19.04.2022 00:00 Ñublense - Everton 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
23.04.2022 02:00 Everton - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Antofagasta - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 La Serena - Curicó Unido 1:3 (0:2)
24.04.2022 18:30 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 O'Higgins - Ñublense 1:0 (1:0)
25.04.2022 02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Unión La Calera 3:2 (0:1)
27.04.2022 02:00 Unión Española - Cobresal 2:2 (0:1)
29.04.2022 20:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde
07.05.2022 21:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 2:2 (2:1)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
08.05.2022 18:00 Palestino - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Ñublense - Universidad Católica 4:0 (3:0)
09.05.2022 02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cobresal - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
10.05.2022 00:00 Curicó Unido - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde
14.05.2022 00:00 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 3:0 (0:0)
02:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 La Serena - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Everton - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
15.05.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Cobresal - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Huachipato - Ñublense 1:3 (0:1)
17.05.2022 02:30 Curicó Unido - Audax Italiano 4:1 (2:1)
14. Ronde
21.05.2022 01:00 Coquimbo Unido - Unión Española 2:4 (1:1)
21:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Antofagasta - Everton 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 3:2 (1:0)
22.05.2022 02:00 Unión La Calera - La Serena 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Cobresal 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:0)
23.05.2022 02:00 Ñublense - Curicó Unido 3:1 (1:1)
15. Ronde
28.05.2022 02:30 Curicó Unido - Coquimbo Unido 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 La Serena - Audax Italiano 3:2 (2:0)
23:30 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (1:0)
29.05.2022 02:00 Huachipato - Palestino 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0)
30.05.2022 02:00 Unión Española - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:1)
31.05.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Ñublense 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Everton - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
01.07.2022 01:00 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:0)
02.07.2022 00:00 Everton - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Palestino - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera 2:1 (0:0)
03.07.2022 02:00 Huachipato - Curicó Unido 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 La Serena - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Coquimbo Unido 2:0 (0:0)
04.07.2022 02:00 Cobresal - Antofagasta 2:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde
09.07.2022 02:30 O'Higgins - Palestino 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Curicó Unido - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 1:1 (0:1)
10.07.2022 02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Everton 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:0)
11.07.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - La Serena 3:0 (3:0)
02:30 Unión La Calera - Ñublense 2:2 (1:1)
12.07.2022 Unión Española - Universidad Católica uitgest.
18. Ronde
16.07.2022 19:15 Palestino - Coquimbo Unido 5:1 (1:1)
21:45 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:0)
17.07.2022 00:15 Cobresal - Unión La Calera 3:1 (1:1)
02:45 Everton - Unión Española 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 La Serena - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Curicó Unido - Universidad Católica 3:2 (0:2)
18.07.2022 02:00 Huachipato - O'Higgins 1:2 (0:1)
19. Ronde
23.07.2022 01:00 Ñublense - Cobresal 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 2:3 (0:3)
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
24.07.2022 02:00 Everton - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Palestino 0:1 (0:0)
26.07.2022 00:00 Unión Española - Curicó Unido 1:3 (1:1)
20. Ronde
30.07.2022 00:00 Huachipato - Unión Española 2:5 (1:3)
02:30 Unión La Calera - Palestino 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 La Serena - Ñublense 3:0 (1:0)
31.07.2022 00:00 Universidad Católica - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Curicó Unido - Everton 0:4 (0:3)
19:30 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
01.08.2022 00:00 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde
06.08.2022 18:30 O'Higgins - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cobresal - La Serena 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Everton - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2022 19:15 Palestino - Audax Italiano 3:3 (3:1)
21:45 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (1:1)
08.08.2022 00:15 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Ñublense - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Huachipato - Unión La Calera 3:4 (1:3)
22. Ronde
12.08.2022 02:15 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 2:2 (1:1)
13.08.2022 02:30 Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal 3:1 (1:0)
19:15 Audax Italiano - Everton 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:0)
14.08.2022 02:30 Unión La Calera - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 La Serena - Huachipato 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2022 02:00 Ñublense - Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
23. Ronde
27.08.2022 02:00 Everton - La Serena 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Palestino - Curicó Unido 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:1)
28.08.2022 00:00 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Antofagasta - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cobresal - Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:1)
29.08.2022 02:00 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 2:3 (0:3)
24. Ronde
07.09.2022 21:30 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2022 02:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 2:2 (0:2)
09.09.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 4:0 (3:0)
02:30 Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
10.09.2022 00:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Huachipato - Everton 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 La Serena - Universidad Católica 0:4 (0:2)
23:30 Ñublense - Palestino 2:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde
13.09.2022 23:00 Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2022 01:30 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Unión Española - La Serena 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cobresal - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Everton - Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
15.09.2022 01:30 Universidad Católica - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Antofagasta - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde
01.10.2022 01:00 Unión La Calera - Coquimbo Unido -:-
17:00 Huachipato - Antofagasta -:-
20:00 Palestino - Everton -:-
02.10.2022 01:00 Curicó Unido - La Serena -:-
17:00 Ñublense - O'Higgins -:-
20:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica -:-
23:00 Cobresal - Unión Española -:-
03.10.2022 23:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano -:-
27. Ronde
09.10.2022 Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera -:-
Antofagasta - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido -:-
Everton - Cobresal -:-
Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido -:-
La Serena - Universidad de Chile -:-
Universidad Católica - Ñublense -:-
Unión Española - O'Higgins -:-
28. Ronde
23.10.2022 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido -:-
Antofagasta - Unión Española -:-
O'Higgins - Cobresal -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Colo-Colo -:-
Ñublense - Huachipato -:-
Palestino - La Serena -:-
Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica -:-
Universidad de Chile - Everton -:-
29. Ronde
30.10.2022 Cobresal - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - O'Higgins -:-
Curicó Unido - Ñublense -:-
Everton - Antofagasta -:-
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile -:-
La Serena - Unión La Calera -:-
Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano -:-
Unión Española - Coquimbo Unido -:-
30. Ronde
06.11.2022 Audax Italiano - La Serena -:-
Antofagasta - Universidad Católica -:-
O'Higgins - Everton -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Curicó Unido -:-
Ñublense - Colo-Colo -:-
Palestino - Huachipato -:-
Unión La Calera - Unión Española -:-
Universidad de Chile - Cobresal -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner