1e Ronde
31.07.2021 09:30 Hebei Jingying Zhihai - Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ 6:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
09:30 Xi'an Wolves FC - Shanxi Longjin 4:1 (2:1)
09:30 Qingdao Manatee - Shaanxi Warriors Beyond 1:3 (1:2)
09:30 Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Dongguan United 5:2 (2:1)
09:30 Hunan Billows - Sichuan Minzu 1:3 (0:0)
09:30 Yanbian Longding - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 0:4 (0:1)
01.08.2021 09:30 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0:1 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
09:30 Hubei Istar - Dandong Tengyue 2:4 (0:3)
09:30 Yichun Grand Tiger - Wuxi Wugou 1:4 (0:3)
09:30 Qingdao Youth Island - Quanzhou Yassin 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Xiamen Egret Island - Qingdao Red Lions 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 China - Hebei Zhuoao 6:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde
03.08.2021 09:30 Hebei Jingying Zhihai - Xi'an Wolves FC 2:5 (1:2)
09:30 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond - Kunming Zheng He Shipman 4:1 (2:1)
09:30 Sichuan Minzu - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2021 09:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Dandong Tengyue 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
09:30 China - Wuxi Wugou 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Youth Island - Xiamen Egret Island 3:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde
18.08.2021 11:00 Zhejiang Professional - Beijing BIT 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19.08.2021 11:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Heilongjiang Ice City 3:0 Toeg.
13:35 Meizhou Hakka - Beijing BSU 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Suzhou Dongwu - Chengdu Rongcheng 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jiangxi Beidamen - Wuhan Three Towns 0:2 (0:1)
20.08.2021 09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Zibo Cuju 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Guizhou FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Kunshan FC - Liaoning Shenyang Urban 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Nanjing City 2:1 (0:0)
4e Ronde
13.10.2021 08:30 Shenzhen FC - Shaanxi Warriors Beyond 7:0 (5:0)
09:30 Guangzhou FC - Qingdao Youth Island 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Beijing BSU 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic - Wuhan Three Towns 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Professional 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Nantong Zhiyun 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meixian Qiuxiang - Henan Songshan Longmen 1:5 (1:1)
13:30 Dalian Pro - China 2:1 (1:1)
14.10.2021 08:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Zibo Cuju 5:1 (1:0)
09:30 Wuhan FC - Dandong Tengyue 7:0 (3:0)
09:30 Hebei FC - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Guangzhou City - Chengdu Rongcheng 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Sichuan Minzu 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao FC - Kunshan FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Sichuan Jiuniu 2:3 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
13:30 Shanghai Port FC - Xi'an Wolves FC 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale
18.10.2021 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Dalian Pro - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Youth Island 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Henan Songshan Longmen - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
19.10.2021 09:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Shenzhen FC 1:3 (1:2)
09:30 Wuhan FC - Qingdao FC 4:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shanghai Port FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:2 (0:1)
Kwartfinale
23.10.2021 09:30 Shandong Taishan - Wuhan FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Henan Songshan Longmen - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:1 (1:1)
24.10.2021 09:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dalian Pro - Shanghai Port FC 0:3 (0:1)
28.10.2021 09:30 Wuhan FC - Shandong Taishan 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sichuan Jiuniu - Henan Songshan Longmen 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
29.10.2021 09:30 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Port FC - Dalian Pro 0:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale
02.11.2021 08:30 Shandong Taishan - Henan Songshan Longmen 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2021 08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Port FC 1:5 (1:3)
06.11.2021 08:30 Henan Songshan Longmen - Shandong Taishan 2:4 (1:1)
07.11.2021 08:30 Shanghai Port FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
Finale
09.01.2022 12:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Port FC 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner