1. Ronde
12.07.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2019 12:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Odense BK - FC Kopenhagen 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (2:0)
15.07.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde
19.07.2019 19:00 FC Kopenhagen - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
21.07.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
22.07.2019 19:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde
26.07.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:0)
27.07.2019 17:30 AC Horsens - FC Kopenhagen 0:2 (0:0)
28.07.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:2 (1:1)
29.07.2019 19:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (3:0)
4. Ronde
02.08.2019 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 2:3 (1:1)
03.08.2019 16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:1)
04.08.2019 12:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde
09.08.2019 18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Lyngby BK 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
12.08.2019 19:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
16.08.2019 18:00 Randers FC - FC Kopenhagen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
19.08.2019 19:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
7. Ronde
23.08.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Nordsjælland -:-
25.08.2019 12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
26.08.2019 19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK -:-
8. Ronde
30.08.2019 19:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK -:-
01.09.2019 12:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Kopenhagen -:-
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
9. Ronde
15.09.2019 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens -:-
Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK -:-
Hobro IK - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Esbjerg fB - Randers FC -:-
Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
10. Ronde
22.09.2019 FC Kopenhagen - FC Midtjylland -:-
Randers FC - AC Horsens -:-
Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
Hobro IK - SønderjyskE -:-
Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
11. Ronde
29.09.2019 FC Kopenhagen - Silkeborg IF -:-
SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB -:-
Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Lyngby BK - Hobro IK -:-
12. Ronde
06.10.2019 Brøndby IF - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Randers FC - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Hobro IK - Aalborg BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
13. Ronde
20.10.2019 FC Kopenhagen - Esbjerg fB -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Midtjylland - Randers FC -:-
Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF -:-
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
14. Ronde
27.10.2019 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
Brøndby IF - Randers FC -:-
Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Aarhus GF - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - AC Horsens -:-
15. Ronde
03.11.2019 FC Kopenhagen - SønderjyskE -:-
Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Randers FC - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Hobro IK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
16. Ronde
10.11.2019 FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Randers FC - Aalborg BK -:-
AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
17. Ronde
24.11.2019 FC Kopenhagen - Hobro IK -:-
SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
18. Ronde
01.12.2019 FC Kopenhagen - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Hobro IK -:-
Randers FC - SønderjyskE -:-
AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
19. Ronde
08.12.2019 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
Silkeborg IF - Randers FC -:-
20. Ronde
15.12.2019 FC Kopenhagen - Odense BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Randers FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
21. Ronde
15.02.2020 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens -:-
Aarhus GF - Randers FC -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
22. Ronde
22.02.2020 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Randers FC - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Kopenhagen -:-
23. Ronde
29.02.2020 FC Kopenhagen - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
AC Horsens - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Hobro IK -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
24. Ronde
07.03.2020 FC Kopenhagen - AC Horsens -:-
SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
25. Ronde
14.03.2020 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Randers FC - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
Lyngby BK - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
26. Ronde
21.03.2020 FC Kopenhagen - Randers FC -:-
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Hobro IK - Lyngby BK -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner