1e Ronde
31.07.2009 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 VfB Lübeck - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
20:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:2)
01.08.2009 15:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SpVgg Weiden - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Kickers Emden - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Germania Windeck - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 TeBe Berlin - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Wacker Burghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
19:30 Preußen Münster - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
02.08.2009 14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 FC Oberneuland - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
14:30 Concordia Hamburg - TuS Koblenz 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 VfB Speldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wormatia Worms - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Alemannia Aachen 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Eintracht Trier - Hannover 96 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - Bayern München 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
03.08.2009 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV 1:4 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
2e Ronde
22.09.2009 19:00 Eintracht Trier - Arminia Bielefeld 4:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
19:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bayern München - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:30 Karlsruher SC - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 TuS Koblenz - Energie Cottbus 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
23.09.2009 19:00 TSV 1860 München - Hertha BSC 4:1 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
19:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 6:4 (3:1)
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:30 VfB Lübeck - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (2:0)
Achtste finale
27.10.2009 19:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 FC Augsburg - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (1:0)
28.10.2009 19:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 1899 Hoffenheim - TuS Koblenz 4:0 (0:0)
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:4 (0:3)
Kwartfinale
09.02.2010 20:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
10.02.2010 19:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
Halve Finale
23.03.2010 20:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
24.03.2010 20:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Finale
15.05.2010 20:00 Werder Bremen - Bayern München 0:4 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner