1. Ronde
11.12.2020 13:30 ENPPI - Aswan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Gouna 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 (0:1)
12.12.2020 13:30 National Bank SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
13.12.2020 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:1 (1:1)
14.12.2020 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde
16.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank SC 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (1:1)
17.12.2020 13:30 El Gouna - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
18.12.2020 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 3:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
21.12.2020 13:30 National Bank SC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 El Gouna - Ismaily 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Aswan 3:0 (0:0)
22.12.2020 16:00 ENPPI - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (1:1)
28.12.2020 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 4:0 (1:0)
11.01.2021 16:00 Pyramids FC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (1:0)
12.01.2021 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
24.12.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
25.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - El Gouna 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Ismaily - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
26.12.2020 16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
27.12.2020 18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:1)
01.03.2021 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
18.04.2021 21:30 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 1:2 (1:2)
5. Ronde
29.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - Ismaily 0:2 (0:0)
30.12.2020 13:30 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - National Bank SC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
01.01.2021 16:00 Pyramids FC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
02.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 ENPPI - Zamalek 1:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde
07.01.2021 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:1)
08.01.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Pyramids FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
09.01.2021 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:0 (1:0)
17.01.2021 13:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:0)
18.01.2021 16:00 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde
03.01.2021 18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 3:1 (1:1)
12.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - National Bank SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 4:1 (0:0)
14.01.2021 13:30 Aswan - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 El Gouna - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (1:0)
15.01.2021 13:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 ENPPI - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde
17.01.2021 16:00 National Bank SC - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
19.01.2021 16:00 Zamalek - El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
20.01.2021 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club 1:3 (1:1)
26.01.2021 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
30.01.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Pyramids FC 1:1 (1:1)
21.02.2021 18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Aswan 1:3 (1:1)
25.02.2021 13:30 El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
21.01.2021 16:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 3:2 (0:2)
22.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:0 (2:0)
23.01.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ismaily 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aswan - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
24.01.2021 13:30 El Gouna - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 ENPPI - National Bank SC 3:2 (1:0)
03.02.2021 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:4 (0:1)
26.02.2021 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:2 (2:2)
10. Ronde
26.01.2021 18:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 4:1 (2:0)
29.01.2021 13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gouna 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club 0:3 (0:1)
30.01.2021 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI 2:1 (1:0)
03.02.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:1)
09.03.2021 18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
02.02.2021 13:30 Aswan - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 El Gouna - El-Entag El-Harby 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Zamalek 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2021 16:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (1:1)
11.02.2021 18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2021 16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 3:1 (1:0)
21.04.2021 21:30 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
12. Ronde
06.02.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Aswan 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
07.02.2021 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
08.02.2021 13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
13. Ronde
11.02.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2021 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2021 18:30 Zamalek - Ismaily 2:1 (0:0)
21.02.2021 13:30 El Gouna - Al-Mokawloon 2:3 (0:0)
25.02.2021 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (0:1)
28.02.2021 13:30 Aswan - National Bank SC 0:2 (0:0)
02.03.2021 18:00 Al-Masry Club - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:0)
24.04.2021 21:30 ENPPI - Al-Ahly 1:3 (0:3)
14. Ronde
16.02.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2021 13:30 Al-Mokawloon - Aswan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 16:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 1:1 (1:0)
22.02.2021 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (1:1)
25.02.2021 18:30 Pyramids FC - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0)
28.02.2021 18:30 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:1)
01.03.2021 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde
02.03.2021 14:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Mokawloon 0:0 (0:0)
04.03.2021 14:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2021 14:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:1 (0:1)
06.03.2021 18:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
11.03.2021 18:30 Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:0 (2:0)
27.04.2021 21:30 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 1:2 (1:1)
16. Ronde
12.03.2021 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 5:0 (2:0)
13.03.2021 18:00 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
14.03.2021 14:00 Al-Mokawloon - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:1 (0:0)
15.03.2021 16:00 National Bank SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2021 16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Wadi Degla FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:1 (1:1)
14.04.2021 21:30 Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
22.04.2021 21:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
30.04.2021 21:30 Al-Ahly - El Gouna 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde
02.04.2021 17:00 Wadi Degla FC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
03.04.2021 Aswan - Al-Ahly uitgest.
19:00 Al-Masry Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:2 (1:0)
05.04.2021 19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 4:2 (3:1)
16.04.2021 21:30 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
17.04.2021 21:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Pyramids FC 2:2 (1:0)
26.04.2021 21:30 Zamalek - National Bank SC 4:1 (3:0)
18. Ronde
06.04.2021 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly uitgest.
15:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aswan - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2021 15:00 El Gouna - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Wadi Degla FC - National Bank SC 4:2 (1:1)
21:00 Ismaily - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (1:0)
11.04.2021 17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:1)
24.04.2021 21:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
29.04.2021 21:30 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 2:2 (1:1)
19. Ronde
11.04.2021 19:00 Al-Masry Club - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
22.04.2021 21:30 Al-Mokawloon - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2021 21:30 National Bank SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
01.05.2021 21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Aswan 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 0:2 (0:1)
02.05.2021 21:30 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zamalek - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
03.05.2021 21:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Ahly 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde
04.05.2021 21:30 El-Entag El-Harby - National Bank SC 1:3 (0:1)
05.05.2021 21:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Aswan - Al-Masry Club 2:3 (1:1)
21:30 Ismaily - El Gouna 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:2 (0:2)
06.05.2021 21:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Wadi Degla FC - Pyramids FC 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Ahly 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (2:1)
21. Ronde
08.05.2021 21:30 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
21:30 El Gouna - Aswan -:-
09.05.2021 21:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
21:30 Al-Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
21:30 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
21:30 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
10.05.2021 21:30 National Bank SC - Ismaily -:-
21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC -:-
21:30 Al-Ahly - Zamalek -:-
22. Ronde
14.05.2021 17:00 National Bank SC - Al-Mokawloon -:-
17:00 Ismaily - Aswan -:-
19:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Masry Club -:-
21:00 Zamalek - ENPPI -:-
15.05.2021 17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna -:-
21:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
18.05.2021 19:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Ahly -:-
19.05.2021 17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Pyramids FC -:-
23. Ronde
19:00 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily -:-
21:00 Aswan - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
20.05.2021 17:00 El Gouna - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
19:00 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
21:00 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
22.05.2021 19:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC -:-
23.05.2021 19:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
25.05.2021 21:00 Al-Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
01.07.2021 17:00 Pyramids FC - National Bank SC -:-
24. Ronde
24.05.2021 17:00 Ismaily - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
21:00 Zamalek - Al-Masry Club -:-
25.05.2021 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Gouna -:-
19:00 Aswan - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
26.05.2021 17:00 National Bank SC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
19:00 Wadi Degla FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
27.05.2021 17:00 Al-Mokawloon - Pyramids FC -:-
28.05.2021 17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - ENPPI -:-
21:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly -:-
25. Ronde
17.06.2021 17:00 ENPPI - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
21:00 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC -:-
18.06.2021 17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon -:-
19:00 El Gouna - Zamalek -:-
21:00 Aswan - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
13.08.2021 21:00 Pyramids FC - Ismaily -:-
10.09.2021 21:00 Al-Ahly - National Bank SC -:-
26. Ronde
21.06.2021 19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
21:00 Ismaily - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
22.06.2021 17:00 Wadi Degla FC - El Gouna -:-
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al-Ahly -:-
21:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly -:-
23.06.2021 17:00 National Bank SC - ENPPI -:-
19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
21:00 Zamalek - Aswan -:-
17.08.2021 17:00 Pyramids FC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
27. Ronde
02.07.2021 17:00 El Gouna - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
17:00 Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
19:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
21:00 Aswan - Wadi Degla FC -:-
03.07.2021 17:00 ENPPI - Al-Mokawloon -:-
19:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily -:-
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek -:-
05.07.2021 19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - National Bank SC -:-
21:00 Al-Ahly - Pyramids FC -:-
28. Ronde
08.08.2021 17:00 Wadi Degla FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Aswan -:-
09.08.2021 17:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI -:-
17:00 Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
19:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
21:00 National Bank SC - Al-Masry Club -:-
10.08.2021 17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - El Gouna -:-
19:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Ahly -:-
21:00 Zamalek - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
29. Ronde
17.08.2021 17:00 El Gouna - National Bank SC -:-
19:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon -:-
18.08.2021 19:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Wadi Degla FC -:-
21:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek -:-
19.08.2021 19:00 Aswan - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
21.08.2021 17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Pyramids FC -:-
19:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
21:00 Al-Ahly - Ismaily -:-
30. Ronde
23.08.2021 19:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
21:00 Al-Mokawloon - El Gouna -:-
24.08.2021 19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
21:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI -:-
25.08.2021 17:00 National Bank SC - Aswan -:-
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
19:00 Pyramids FC - Al-Masry Club -:-
21:00 Ismaily - Zamalek -:-
26.08.2021 17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
31. Ronde
10.09.2021 17:00 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
19:00 El Gouna - Pyramids FC -:-
19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
11.09.2021 17:00 ENPPI - Ismaily -:-
19:00 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
21:00 Aswan - Al-Mokawloon -:-
21:00 Zamalek - Wadi Degla FC -:-
13.09.2021 21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly -:-
14.09.2021 21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - National Bank SC -:-
32. Ronde
21.09.2021 ENPPI - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
Al-Ahly - Al-Masry Club -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - El Gouna -:-
Pyramids FC - Aswan -:-
Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
National Bank SC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek -:-
Ismaily - Wadi Degla FC -:-
33. Ronde
25.09.2021 Wadi Degla FC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
Ittihad El-Iskandary - National Bank SC -:-
Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Al-Mokawloon -:-
Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Pyramids FC -:-
Aswan - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
El Gouna - Al-Ahly -:-
Al-Masry Club - ENPPI -:-
Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
34. Ronde
29.09.2021 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club -:-
ENPPI - El Gouna -:-
Al-Ahly - Aswan -:-
Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
Pyramids FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla -:-
Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
National Bank SC - Zamalek -:-
El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC -:-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Ismaily -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner