Groep A
12.06.2020 21:00 Turkije - Italië -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Wales - Zwitserland -:-
17.06.2020 18:00 Turkije - Wales -:-
21:00 Italië - Zwitserland -:-
21.06.2020 18:00 Zwitserland - Turkije -:-
18:00 Italië - Wales -:-
Groep B
13.06.2020 18:00 Denemarken - Finland -:-
21:00 België - Rusland -:-
17.06.2020 15:00 Finland - Rusland -:-
18.06.2020 18:00 Denemarken - België -:-
22.06.2020 21:00 Rusland - Denemarken -:-
21:00 Finland - België -:-
Groep C
14.06.2020 18:00 Oostenrijk - GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS -:-
21:00 Nederland - Oekraïne -:-
18.06.2020 15:00 Oekraïne - GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS -:-
21:00 Nederland - Oostenrijk -:-
22.06.2020 18:00 GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS - Nederland -:-
18:00 Oekraïne - Oostenrijk -:-
Groep D
14.06.2020 15:00 Engeland - Kroatië -:-
15.06.2020 15:00 NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR - Tsjechië -:-
19.06.2020 18:00 Kroatië - Tsjechië -:-
21:00 Engeland - NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR -:-
23.06.2020 21:00 Kroatië - NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR -:-
21:00 Tsjechië - Engeland -:-
Groep E
15.06.2020 18:00 Polen - BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL -:-
21:00 Spanje - Zweden -:-
19.06.2020 15:00 Zweden - BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL -:-
20.06.2020 21:00 Spanje - Polen -:-
24.06.2020 18:00 Zweden - Polen -:-
18:00 BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL - Spanje -:-
Groep F
16.06.2020 18:00 BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM - Portugal -:-
21:00 Frankrijk - Duitsland -:-
20.06.2020 15:00 BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM - Frankrijk -:-
18:00 Portugal - Duitsland -:-
24.06.2020 21:00 Portugal - Frankrijk -:-
21:00 Duitsland - BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM -:-
Achtste finale
27.06.2020 18:00 Tweede in groep A - Tweede in groep B -:-
21:00 Winnaar groep A - Tweede in groep C -:-
28.06.2020 18:00 Winnaar groep C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
21:00 Winnaar groep B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
29.06.2020 18:00 Tweede in groep D - Tweede in groep E -:-
21:00 Winnaar groep F - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
30.06.2020 18:00 Winnaar groep D - Tweede in groep F -:-
21:00 Winnaar groep E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
Kwartfinale
03.07.2020 18:00 Winnaar AF 6 - Winnaar AF 5 -:-
21:00 Winnaar AF 4 - Winnaar AF 2 -:-
04.07.2020 18:00 Winnaar AF 3 - Winnaar AF 1 -:-
21:00 Winnaar AF 8 - Winnaar AF 7 -:-
Halve Finale
07.07.2020 21:00 Winnaar KF 1 - Winnaar KF 2 -:-
08.07.2020 21:00 Winnaar KF 3 - Winnaar KF 4 -:-
Finale
12.07.2020 21:00 Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner