1. Ronde
06.08.2021 14:00 Burton Albion - Harrogate Town 3:2
07.08.2021 12:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers 2:3
12:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town 4:0
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 6:2
13:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 1:1
13.08.2021 13:00 Huddersfield Town - Burton Albion 2:6
14.08.2021 12:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United 0:2
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 0:2
12:00 Harrogate Town - Lincoln City 1:0
12:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:2
26.08.2021 15:00 Rotherham United - Mansfield Town 3:2
27.08.2021 12:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 2:3
14:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City 0:1
28.08.2021 13:00 Grimsby Town - Harrogate Town 2:1
2. Ronde
02.09.2021 14:00 Grimsby Town - Burton Albion 2:0
04.09.2021 Doncaster Rovers - Harrogate Town uitgest.
Mansfield Town - Bradford City uitgest.
12:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town 1:2
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United 2:4
11.09.2021 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:4
12:00 Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town 1:2
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United 5:2
12:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town 1:2
12:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 5:1
18.09.2021 12:00 Bradford City - Harrogate Town 3:1
12:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 1:3
12:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 0:0
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:2
12:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 0:2
3. Ronde
01.10.2021 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 1:3
02.10.2021 12:00 Harrogate Town - Rotherham United 1:0
12:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 3:1
12:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion 1:0
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town 4:0
16.10.2021 12:00 Huddersfield Town - Bradford City -:-
22.10.2021 14:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United -:-
23.10.2021 12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town -:-
30.10.2021 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Harrogate Town -:-
4. Ronde
12.11.2021 14:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town -:-
13.11.2021 12:00 Harrogate Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United -:-
13:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town -:-
27.11.2021 12:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Harrogate Town -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United -:-
5. Ronde
04.12.2021 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town -:-
12:30 Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town -:-
11.12.2021 13:00 Harrogate Town - Grimsby Town -:-
18.12.2021 12:00 Bradford City - Huddersfield Town -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City -:-
13:00 Harrogate Town - Burton Albion -:-
6. Ronde
08.01.2022 12:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Harrogate Town -:-
13:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
15.01.2022 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town -:-
12:00 Harrogate Town - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town -:-
7. Ronde
11.02.2022 14:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town -:-
12.02.2022 12:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Harrogate Town -:-
19.02.2022 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Harrogate Town -:-
8. Ronde
12.03.2022 12:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner