1. Ronde
01.03.2022 17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:3)
02.03.2022 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
2. Ronde
05.03.2022 13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:8 (0:2)
18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:0)
06.03.2022 13:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 7:1 (3:1)
16:15 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:3 (1:2)
3. Ronde
12.03.2022 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (1:0)
13.03.2022 13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde
19.03.2022 13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 2:2 (1:0)
20.03.2022 13:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:1 (0:0)
16:15 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:1)
20.04.2022 18:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
01.04.2022 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
02.04.2022 13:30 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
03.04.2022 13:30 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:2 (3:0)
6. Ronde
09.04.2022 13:30 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
10.04.2022 13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
12.04.2022 17:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:2 (0:1)
13.04.2022 16:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde
16.04.2022 13:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:1)
17.04.2022 13:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
22.04.2022 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:0 (0:0)
23.04.2022 13:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (1:0)
24.04.2022 16:15 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 2:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde
26.04.2022 17:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 3:0 (1:0)
27.04.2022 16:30 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 2:4 (2:3)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:2 (3:1)
11. Ronde
29.04.2022 18:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2022 16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 6:0 (3:0)
01.05.2022 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 7:0 (3:0)
16:15 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 3:2 (2:1)
12. Ronde
06.05.2022 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 3:1 (2:1)
07.05.2022 16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
08.05.2022 13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde
13.05.2022 18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:1 (1:0)
14.05.2022 18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
15.05.2022 16:15 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2022 18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 0:7 (0:4)
23.07.2022 18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde
17.05.2022 17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (4:0)
18.05.2022 16:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde
24.05.2022 17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:0 (1:0)
25.05.2022 16:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:3 (0:1)
16. Ronde
28.05.2022 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 2:2 (0:0)
29.05.2022 13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 3:0 (0:0)
09.07.2022 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 3:5 (2:1)
17. Ronde
16.06.2022 18:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:1 (2:1)
18.06.2022 16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (0:1)
19.06.2022 13:30 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion 1:4 (0:2)
16:15 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde
28.06.2022 17:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:2)
29.06.2022 16:30 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:1 (2:1)
18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (1:0)
19. Ronde
01.07.2022 17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:1 (2:0)
02.07.2022 16:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:1)
03.07.2022 16:15 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 3:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde
15.07.2022 18:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:2)
16.07.2022 16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (0:0)
17.07.2022 16:15 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
17.08.2022 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
21. Ronde
29.07.2022 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:3)
30.07.2022 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 5:2 (2:2)
31.07.2022 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 2:3 (0:1)
22. Ronde
05.08.2022 18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:1 (0:1)
06.08.2022 16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (5:0)
07.08.2022 17:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2022 18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
23. Ronde
12.08.2022 18:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (2:0)
13.08.2022 13:30 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:15 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
14.08.2022 16:15 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
24. Ronde
19.08.2022 18:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
20.08.2022 16:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
21.08.2022 16:15 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
25. Ronde
26.08.2022 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
27.08.2022 16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:30 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
28.08.2022 16:15 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
26. Ronde
30.08.2022 17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
31.08.2022 16:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
27. Ronde
02.09.2022 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
03.09.2022 16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
04.09.2022 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
16:15 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
28. Ronde
09.09.2022 18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
10.09.2022 16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11.09.2022 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
16:15 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
29. Ronde
16.09.2022 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
17.09.2022 16:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18.09.2022 13:30 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
16:15 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
30. Ronde
01.10.2022 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
02.10.2022 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:15 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
31. Ronde
08.10.2022 13:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
15:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
09.10.2022 13:30 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
16:15 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
32. Ronde
15.10.2022 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
16.10.2022 13:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
16:15 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
33. Ronde
22.10.2022 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
16:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
23.10.2022 13:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:15 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
34. Ronde
29.10.2022 13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
30.10.2022 13:30 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:15 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
35. Ronde
05.11.2022 13:15 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
06.11.2022 13:30 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:15 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
36. Ronde
12.11.2022 13:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
13:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner