Groep A
16.09.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Sparta Praag 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2021 18:45 Olympique Lyon - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 Sparta Praag - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.10.2021 21:00 Rangers FC - Brøndby IF 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sparta Praag - Olympique Lyon 3:4 (2:1)
04.11.2021 18:45 Brøndby IF - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Sparta Praag 3:0 (0:0)
25.11.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Sparta Praag 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2021 18:45 Sparta Praag - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:1)
Groep B
16.09.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 PSV - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
30.09.2021 18:45 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Sturm Graz - PSV 1:4 (0:1)
21.10.2021 21:00 PSV - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 AS Monaco - PSV 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Real Sociedad - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
25.11.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 PSV - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2021 18:45 Sturm Graz - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Sociedad - PSV 3:0 (1:0)
Groep C
15.09.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskou - Legia Warschau 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2021 21:00 Leicester City - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Legia Warschau - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 SSC Napoli - Spartak Moskou 2:3 (1:0)
20.10.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskou - Leicester City 3:4 (2:1)
21.10.2021 21:00 SSC Napoli - Legia Warschau 3:0 (0:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 Legia Warschau - SSC Napoli 1:4 (1:0)
21:00 Leicester City - Spartak Moskou 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskou - SSC Napoli 2:1 (2:0)
25.11.2021 21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warschau 3:1 (3:1)
09.12.2021 18:45 Legia Warschau - Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 SSC Napoli - Leicester City 3:2 (2:2)
Groep D
16.09.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiakos 0:3 (0:1)
21.10.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiakos 3:1 (2:1)
04.11.2021 18:45 Olympiakos - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:3)
25.11.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Olympiakos 1:0 (1:0)
Groep E
16.09.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskou - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Lazio Roma - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:1)
25.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille 4:2 (2:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskou - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:0)
09.12.2021 21:00 Lazio Roma - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
Groep F
16.09.2021 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2021 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:1)
21.10.2021 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
04.11.2021 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4:2 (3:1)
25.11.2021 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga 3:2 (1:1)
09.12.2021 21:00 Sporting Braga - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Groep G
16.09.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Betis - Celtic FC 4:3 (2:2)
30.09.2021 21:00 Celtic FC - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
19.10.2021 16:30 Celtic FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Real Betis 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Celtic FC 2:3 (1:2)
25.11.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 Real Betis - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2021 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celtic FC - Real Betis 3:2 (1:0)
Groep H
16.09.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Rapid Wien - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 KRC Genk - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 West Ham United - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 West Ham United - KRC Genk 3:0 (1:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 KRC Genk - West Ham United 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rapid Wien 3:1 (2:1)
25.11.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United 0:2 (0:2)
09.12.2021 21:00 West Ham United - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 KRC Genk - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
Play-Offs
17.02.2022 18:45 FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli -:-
18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Real Betis -:-
18:45 Borussia Dortmund - Rangers FC -:-
18:45 FC Sheriff - Sporting Braga -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 Atalanta - Olympiakos -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00 FC Porto - Lazio Roma -:-
24.02.2022 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Sevilla FC -:-
18:45 Olympiakos - Atalanta -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - RB Leipzig -:-
18:45 Lazio Roma - FC Porto -:-
21:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona -:-
21:00 Real Betis - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21:00 Rangers FC - Borussia Dortmund -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - FC Sheriff -:-
Achtste finale
10.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Kwartfinale
07.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
28.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
18.05.2022 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner