Groep A
16.09.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Sparta Praag 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2021 18:45 Olympique Lyon - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 Sparta Praag - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.10.2021 21:00 Rangers FC - Brøndby IF -:-
21:00 Sparta Praag - Olympique Lyon -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Brøndby IF - Rangers FC -:-
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Sparta Praag -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Olympique Lyon -:-
21:00 Rangers FC - Sparta Praag -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Sparta Praag - Brøndby IF -:-
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Rangers FC -:-
Groep B
16.09.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 PSV - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
30.09.2021 18:45 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Sturm Graz - PSV 1:4 (0:1)
21.10.2021 21:00 PSV - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 AS Monaco - PSV -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - Sturm Graz -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00 PSV - Sturm Graz -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Sturm Graz - AS Monaco -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - PSV -:-
Groep C
15.09.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskou - Legia Warschau 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2021 21:00 Leicester City - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Legia Warschau - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 SSC Napoli - Spartak Moskou 2:3 (1:0)
20.10.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskou - Leicester City -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 SSC Napoli - Legia Warschau -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Legia Warschau - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 Leicester City - Spartak Moskou -:-
25.11.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskou - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warschau -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Legia Warschau - Spartak Moskou -:-
18:45 SSC Napoli - Leicester City -:-
Groep D
16.09.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiakos 0:3 (0:1)
21.10.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiakos -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Olympiakos - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fenerbahçe -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
21:00 Olympiakos - Fenerbahçe -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Olympiakos -:-
Groep E
16.09.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskou - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Lazio Roma - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Galatasaray -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lazio Roma -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille -:-
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskou - Lazio Roma -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Lazio Roma - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Groep F
16.09.2021 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2021 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:1)
21.10.2021 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Sporting Braga - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Midtjylland -:-
Groep G
16.09.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Betis - Celtic FC 4:3 (2:2)
30.09.2021 21:00 Celtic FC - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
19.10.2021 16:30 Celtic FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Real Betis -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Celtic FC -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic FC -:-
21:00 Real Betis - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Celtic FC - Real Betis -:-
Groep H
16.09.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Rapid Wien - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 KRC Genk - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 West Ham United - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 West Ham United - KRC Genk -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 KRC Genk - West Ham United -:-
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rapid Wien -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - KRC Genk -:-
18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 West Ham United - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 KRC Genk - Rapid Wien -:-
Play-Offs
17.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Achtste finale
10.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Kwartfinale
07.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
28.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
18.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner