Groep A
08.09.2022 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 PSV - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV -:-
21:00 Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt - Arsenal FC -:-
21:00 PSV - FC Zürich -:-
20.10.2022 19:00 Arsenal FC - PSV -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 PSV - Arsenal FC -:-
18:45 FC Zürich - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
03.11.2022 21:00 Arsenal FC - FC Zürich -:-
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - PSV -:-
Groep B
08.09.2022 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 AEK Larnaca - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:0)
06.10.2022 21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Dinamo Kiev - Stade Rennes -:-
18:45 AEK Larnaca - Fenerbahçe -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Stade Rennes -:-
03.11.2022 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Fenerbahçe -:-
21:00 Stade Rennes - AEK Larnaca -:-
Groep C
08.09.2022 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 HJK Helsinki - Real Betis 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 AS Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (2:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
21:00 AS Roma - Real Betis -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Real Betis - AS Roma -:-
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - HJK Helsinki -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Real Betis -:-
21:00 HJK Helsinki - AS Roma -:-
03.11.2022 21:00 AS Roma - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
21:00 Real Betis - HJK Helsinki -:-
Groep D
08.09.2022 18:45 Malmö FF - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - Union Saint-Gilloise -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Sporting Braga -:-
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Malmö FF -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Sporting Braga -:-
18:45 Malmö FF - Union Saint-Gilloise -:-
03.11.2022 21:00 Sporting Braga - Malmö FF -:-
21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Groep E
08.09.2022 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad -:-
18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United -:-
13.10.2022 21:00 Manchester United - Omonia Nikosia -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - FC Sheriff -:-
27.10.2022 21:00 Manchester United - FC Sheriff -:-
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - Real Sociedad -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 FC Sheriff - Omonia Nikosia -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - Manchester United -:-
Groep F
08.09.2022 21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2022 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio Roma 5:1 (2:0)
18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 6:0 (4:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma -:-
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Feyenoord - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Lazio Roma - Sturm Graz -:-
27.10.2022 18:45 Lazio Roma - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Sturm Graz - Feyenoord -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 Feyenoord - Lazio Roma -:-
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sturm Graz -:-
Groep G
08.09.2022 21:00 FC Nantes - Olympiakos 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (2:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Olympiakos - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 Qarabağ FK - FC Nantes 3:0 (0:0)
06.10.2022 21:00 Olympiakos - Qarabağ FK -:-
21:00 SC Freiburg - FC Nantes -:-
13.10.2022 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Olympiakos -:-
18:45 FC Nantes - SC Freiburg -:-
27.10.2022 21:00 SC Freiburg - Olympiakos -:-
21:00 FC Nantes - Qarabağ FK -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 Olympiakos - FC Nantes -:-
18:45 Qarabağ FK - SC Freiburg -:-
Groep H
08.09.2022 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 3:2 (3:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Trabzonspor - Rode Ster Belgrado 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 AS Monaco - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:45 AS Monaco - Trabzonspor -:-
13.10.2022 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
21:00 Trabzonspor - AS Monaco -:-
27.10.2022 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Trabzonspor -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - AS Monaco -:-
03.11.2022 18:45 AS Monaco - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
18:45 Trabzonspor - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Play-Offs
16.02.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
23.02.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Achtste finale
09.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Kwartfinale
13.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halve Finale
11.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
18.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
31.05.2023 21:00 Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner