1. Ronde
16.08.2019 18:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam 3:2 (2:1)
17.08.2019 13:00 FF USV Jena - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:6 (0:3)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:3 (1:1)
18.08.2019 14:00 SGS Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (2:0)
2. Ronde
23.08.2019 19:15 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
24.08.2019 13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (3:0)
25.08.2019 14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:6 (1:3)
14:00 SC Sand - SGS Essen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena 6:2 (5:2)
3. Ronde
13.09.2019 19:15 1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (1:1)
15.09.2019 14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - FF USV Jena 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SC Sand 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
20.09.2019 19:15 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen 7:0 (4:0)
21.09.2019 13:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2019 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Bayern München 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde
27.09.2019 19:15 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Sand 1:2 (0:1)
28.09.2019 13:00 SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019 14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FF USV Jena 8:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:5 (1:3)
6. Ronde
11.10.2019 19:15 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:3)
12.10.2019 13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen 1:7 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 4:5 (0:3)
7. Ronde
18.10.2019 19:15 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:2)
20.10.2019 14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SGS Essen - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - FF USV Jena 4:0 (3:0)
8. Ronde
25.10.2019 19:15 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0)
26.10.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 5:1 (2:0)
27.10.2019 14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 2:4 (1:1)
9. Ronde
01.11.2019 19:15 1. FFC Frankfurt - SGS Essen 1:1 (1:0)
03.11.2019 14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 5:2 (3:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:8 (0:5)
10. Ronde
22.11.2019 19:15 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:0)
23.11.2019 13:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 FF USV Jena - SC Sand 0:2 (0:0)
24.11.2019 14:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde
29.11.2019 19:15 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:7 (0:4)
30.11.2019 13:00 MSV Duisburg - FF USV Jena 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2019 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde
06.12.2019 19:15 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
07.12.2019 13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt 4:3 (1:2)
08.12.2019 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena 2:0 (2:0)
09.02.2020 14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
13. Ronde
13.12.2019 19:15 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München 2:3 (1:1)
14.12.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
15.12.2019 14:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14. Ronde
16.02.2020 FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München -:-
SC Sand - SC Freiburg -:-
15. Ronde
23.02.2020 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SC Freiburg - MSV Duisburg -:-
Bayern München - SC Sand -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
16. Ronde
01.03.2020 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen -:-
FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
SC Sand - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
MSV Duisburg - Bayern München -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg -:-
17. Ronde
29.03.2020 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Sand -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
SGS Essen - FF USV Jena -:-
SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
18. Ronde
05.04.2020 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
1. FC Köln - SGS Essen -:-
MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München -:-
FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg -:-
19. Ronde
26.04.2020 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg -:-
SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bayern München - FF USV Jena -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam -:-
20. Ronde
03.05.2020 SGS Essen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand -:-
FF USV Jena - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - Bayern München -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
21. Ronde
10.05.2020 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
SC Freiburg - SGS Essen -:-
Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
SC Sand - FF USV Jena -:-
MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
22. Ronde
17.05.2020 Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
FF USV Jena - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Köln - SC Sand -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
SGS Essen - Bayern München -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner