Groep A
20.07.2023 09:00 Nieuw-Zeeland - Noorwegen -:-
21.07.2023 07:00 Filippijnen - Zwitserland -:-
25.07.2023 07:30 Nieuw-Zeeland - Filippijnen -:-
10:00 Zwitserland - Noorwegen -:-
30.07.2023 09:00 Zwitserland - Nieuw-Zeeland -:-
09:00 Noorwegen - Filippijnen -:-
Groep B
20.07.2023 12:00 Australië - Ierland -:-
21.07.2023 04:30 Nigeria - Canada -:-
26.07.2023 14:00 Canada - Ierland -:-
27.07.2023 12:00 Australië - Nigeria -:-
31.07.2023 12:00 Canada - Australië -:-
12:00 Ierland - Nigeria -:-
Groep C
21.07.2023 09:30 Spanje - Costa Rica -:-
22.07.2023 09:00 Zambia - Japan -:-
26.07.2023 07:00 Japan - Costa Rica -:-
09:30 Spanje - Zambia -:-
31.07.2023 09:00 Japan - Spanje -:-
09:00 Costa Rica - Zambia -:-
Groep D
22.07.2023 11:30 Engeland - Qualifikant -:-
14:00 Denemarken - China -:-
28.07.2023 10:30 Engeland - Denemarken -:-
13:00 China - Qualifikant -:-
01.08.2023 13:00 China - Engeland -:-
13:00 Qualifikant - Denemarken -:-
Groep E
22.07.2023 03:00 Verenigde Staten - Vietnam -:-
23.07.2023 09:30 Nederland - Qualifikant -:-
27.07.2023 03:00 Verenigde Staten - Nederland -:-
09:30 Qualifikant - Vietnam -:-
01.08.2023 09:00 Qualifikant - Verenigde Staten -:-
09:00 Vietnam - Nederland -:-
Groep F
23.07.2023 12:00 Frankrijk - Jamaica -:-
24.07.2023 13:00 Brazilië - Qualifikant -:-
29.07.2023 12:00 Frankrijk - Brazilië -:-
14:30 Qualifikant - Jamaica -:-
02.08.2023 12:00 Qualifikant - Frankrijk -:-
12:00 Jamaica - Brazilië -:-
Groep G
23.07.2023 07:00 Zweden - Zuid-Afrika -:-
24.07.2023 08:00 Italië - Argentinië -:-
28.07.2023 02:00 Argentinië - Zuid-Afrika -:-
29.07.2023 09:30 Zweden - Italië -:-
02.08.2023 09:00 Argentinië - Zweden -:-
09:00 Zuid-Afrika - Italië -:-
Groep H
24.07.2023 10:30 Duitsland - Marokko -:-
25.07.2023 04:00 Colombia - Zuid-Korea -:-
30.07.2023 06:30 Zuid-Korea - Marokko -:-
11:30 Duitsland - Colombia -:-
03.08.2023 12:00 Zuid-Korea - Duitsland -:-
12:00 Marokko - Colombia -:-
Achtste finale
05.08.2023 07:00 Winnaar groep A - Tweede in groep C -:-
10:00 Winnaar groep C - Tweede in groep A -:-
06.08.2023 04:00 Winnaar groep E - Tweede in groep G -:-
11:00 Winnaar groep G - Tweede in groep E -:-
07.08.2023 09:30 Winnaar groep D - Tweede in groep B -:-
12:30 Winnaar groep B - Tweede in groep D -:-
08.08.2023 10:00 Winnaar groep H - Tweede in groep F -:-
13:00 Winnaar groep F - Tweede in groep H -:-
Kwartfinale
11.08.2023 03:00 Winnaar AF 1 - Winnaar AF 3 -:-
09:30 Winnaar AF 2 - Winnaar AF 4 -:-
12.08.2023 09:00 Winnaar AF 5 - Winnaar AF 7 -:-
12:30 Winnaar AF 6 - Winnaar AF 8 -:-
Halve Finale
15.08.2023 10:00 Winnaar KF 1 - Winnaar KF 2 -:-
16.08.2023 12:00 Winnaar KF 3 - Winnaar KF 4 -:-
Derde plaats
19.08.2023 10:00 Verliezer HF 1 - Verliezer HF 2 -:-
Finale
20.08.2023 12:00 Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner