1. Ronde
26.02.2022 15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
17:00 Dila Gori - FC Gagra -:-
27.02.2022 15:00 FC Saburtalo - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
28.02.2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi -:-
2. Ronde
05.03.2022 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Gagra - FC Saburtalo -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Telavi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori -:-
3. Ronde
09.03.2022 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Gagra -:-
FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
4. Ronde
13.03.2022 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Gagra - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
5. Ronde
19.03.2022 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra -:-
FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
6. Ronde
02.04.2022 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
7. Ronde
09.04.2022 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
8. Ronde
13.04.2022 Dila Gori - FC Telavi -:-
Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
9. Ronde
17.04.2022 FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori -:-
FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
10. Ronde
21.04.2022 FC Gagra - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
11. Ronde
30.04.2022 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
FC Saburtalo - FC Gagra -:-
FC Telavi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
12. Ronde
04.05.2022 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Gagra - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
13. Ronde
08.05.2022 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
FC Telavi - FC Gagra -:-
14. Ronde
14.05.2022 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi -:-
15. Ronde
18.05.2022 FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
16. Ronde
22.05.2022 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra -:-
17. Ronde
28.05.2022 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Telavi - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
18. Ronde
16.06.2022 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Gagra -:-
FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
19. Ronde
20.06.2022 Dila Gori - FC Gagra -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
20. Ronde
25.06.2022 FC Gagra - FC Saburtalo -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Telavi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
21. Ronde
30.06.2022 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Gagra -:-
FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Telavi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
22. Ronde
13.08.2022 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Gagra - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
23. Ronde
27.08.2022 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Gagra -:-
FC Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
24. Ronde
31.08.2022 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
25. Ronde
04.09.2022 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
26. Ronde
10.09.2022 Dila Gori - FC Telavi -:-
Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
27. Ronde
17.09.2022 FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori -:-
FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
28. Ronde
01.10.2022 FC Gagra - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
29. Ronde
08.10.2022 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
FC Saburtalo - FC Gagra -:-
FC Telavi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
30. Ronde
15.10.2022 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori -:-
FC Gagra - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
31. Ronde
22.10.2022 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
FC Telavi - FC Gagra -:-
32. Ronde
29.10.2022 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi -:-
33. Ronde
05.11.2022 FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
34. Ronde
12.11.2022 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra -:-
35. Ronde
26.11.2022 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Telavi - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
36. Ronde
03.12.2022 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Gagra -:-
FC Saburtalo - FC Telavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner