1. Ronde
19.08.2022 20:30 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 3:3 (1:1)
20.08.2022 19:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Lamia - AEK Athene 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2022 19:00 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Olympiakos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
26.08.2022 20:30 Ionikos Nikea - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2022 19:00 PAS Giannina - Lamia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 AEK Athene - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2022 18:00 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
29.08.2022 18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
03.09.2022 16:45 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos - Ionikos Nikea 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 1:0
04.09.2022 17:30 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AEK Athene - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
10.09.2022 17:30 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 1:4 (1:0)
11.09.2022 17:30 Olympiakos - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athene 2:1 (2:1)
12.09.2022 18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde
17.09.2022 19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:0 (1:0)
18.09.2022 17:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Volos NFC - Ionikos Nikea 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde
01.10.2022 18:30 Lamia - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2022 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympiakos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
03.10.2022 17:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 AEK Athene - Ionikos Nikea 4:1 (2:0)
7. Ronde
08.10.2022 16:00 Panetolikos - Volos NFC 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Lamia 1:1 (0:1)
09.10.2022 15:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2022 17:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde
15.10.2022 16:00 Volos NFC - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (0:1)
16.10.2022 15:00 AEK Athene - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2022 19:00 Olympiakos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde
22.10.2022 18:00 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos 0:2 (0:0)
23.10.2022 15:00 Ionikos Nikea - PAS Giannina 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
24.10.2022 17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
29.10.2022 16:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos 1:5 (0:2)
30.10.2022 15:00 Olympiakos - Lamia 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Levadiakos - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athene - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
31.10.2022 17:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde
05.11.2022 14:45 Lamia - Volos NFC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
06.11.2022 15:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athene 1:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde
08.11.2022 19:00 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 5:0 (3:0)
09.11.2022 16:00 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 AEK Athene - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos 0:1 (0:1)
10.11.2022 18:00 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:2)
13. Ronde
13.11.2022 15:00 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 0:4 (0:0)
16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lamia - Panetolikos 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Olympiakos - AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 3:0 (2:0)
14.11.2022 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde
21.12.2022 AEK Athene - Lamia -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos -:-
Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki -:-
OFI Heraklion - Atromitos -:-
Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
PAS Giannina - Olympiakos -:-
15. Ronde
28.12.2022 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Lamia - PAS Giannina -:-
Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Volos NFC - AEK Athene -:-
16. Ronde
04.01.2023 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Volos NFC -:-
Levadiakos - Panathinaikos -:-
Panetolikos - Atromitos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki -:-
PAS Giannina - AEK Athene -:-
17. Ronde
07.01.2023 AEK Athene - Panathinaikos -:-
Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Levadiakos - PAS Giannina -:-
Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Volos NFC - Olympiakos -:-
18. Ronde
14.01.2023 AEK Athene - Panetolikos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Volos NFC -:-
Lamia - Atromitos -:-
Olympiakos - Aris Saloniki -:-
PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos -:-
19. Ronde
21.01.2023 Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC -:-
Atromitos - Olympiakos -:-
Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athene -:-
Levadiakos - Lamia -:-
OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Panetolikos - PAS Giannina -:-
20. Ronde
28.01.2023 AEK Athene - Aris Saloniki -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos -:-
Lamia - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Olympiakos - OFI Heraklion -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos -:-
PAS Giannina - Atromitos -:-
Volos NFC - Panetolikos -:-
21. Ronde
04.02.2023 Atromitos - AEK Athene -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki -:-
Levadiakos - Volos NFC -:-
OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina -:-
Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos -:-
22. Ronde
11.02.2023 AEK Athene - Levadiakos -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Lamia - OFI Heraklion -:-
Olympiakos - Panetolikos -:-
PAS Giannina - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Volos NFC - Atromitos -:-
23. Ronde
18.02.2023 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina -:-
Atromitos - Levadiakos -:-
Lamia - Olympiakos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panathinaikos - Volos NFC -:-
Panetolikos - Ionikos Nikea -:-
PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athene -:-
24. Ronde
25.02.2023 AEK Athene - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion -:-
Levadiakos - Panetolikos -:-
Olympiakos - Panathinaikos -:-
PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Volos NFC - Lamia -:-
25. Ronde
04.03.2023 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos -:-
Lamia - Aris Saloniki -:-
OFI Heraklion - AEK Athene -:-
Olympiakos - Levadiakos -:-
Panathinaikos - Panetolikos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea -:-
PAS Giannina - Volos NFC -:-
26. Ronde
11.03.2023 AEK Athene - Olympiakos -:-
Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina -:-
Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner