1. Ronde
14.08.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Hanau 93 -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hünfelder SV -:-
16:00 SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal -:-
17:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - FSV Fernwald -:-
2. Ronde
21.08.2021 14:30 KSV Baunatal - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
25.08.2021 19:30 FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
3. Ronde
28.08.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Hanau 93 -:-
29.08.2021 15:00 SV Steinbach - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
16:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Hünfelder SV -:-
4. Ronde
01.09.2021 18:15 SV Buchonia Flieden - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
19:00 FSV Fernwald - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
19:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach -:-
19:00 Hünfelder SV - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
19:00 FC Hanau 93 - Bayern Alzenau -:-
5. Ronde
04.09.2021 14:30 KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
05.09.2021 15:00 Hünfelder SV - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
6. Ronde
11.09.2021 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Hünfelder SV -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
12.09.2021 15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau -:-
7. Ronde
14.09.2021 19:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15.09.2021 19:00 SV Steinbach - Hünfelder SV -:-
19:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - KSV Baunatal -:-
19:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Fernwald -:-
19:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
8. Ronde
18.09.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FSV Fernwald -:-
9. Ronde
25.09.2021 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - FC Hanau 93 -:-
26.09.2021 15:00 SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
17:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
10. Ronde
28.09.2021 18:00 Bayern Alzenau - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
29.09.2021 19:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Steinbach -:-
19:00 Hünfelder SV - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
19:00 KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
19:00 FC Hanau 93 - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
11. Ronde
02.10.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSV Fernwald -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Hünfelder SV -:-
03.10.2021 15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
12. Ronde
09.10.2021 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Hanau 93 -:-
10.10.2021 17:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Steinbach -:-
13. Ronde
16.10.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hünfelder SV -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FSV Fernwald -:-
17.10.2021 15:00 SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14. Ronde
23.10.2021 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
14:30 KSV Baunatal - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SV Steinbach -:-
15. Ronde
27.10.2021 19:00 SV Steinbach - FC Hanau 93 -:-
19:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hünfelder SV -:-
19:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Bayern Alzenau -:-
19:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
19:00 FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal -:-
16. Ronde
30.10.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - FSV Fernwald -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - KSV Baunatal -:-
16:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
17. Ronde
06.11.2021 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach -:-
14:30 Hünfelder SV - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Hanau 93 -:-
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:30 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
18. Ronde
13.11.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald -:-
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal -:-
14:30 FC Hanau 93 - Hünfelder SV -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14.11.2021 14:30 SV Steinbach - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
19. Ronde
20.11.2021 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:30 Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
14:30 FSV Fernwald - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:30 KSV Baunatal - FC Hanau 93 -:-
21.11.2021 14:30 SV 1910 Neuhof - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
20. Ronde
27.11.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
14:30 FC Hanau 93 - FSV Fernwald -:-
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Steinbach -:-
21. Ronde
04.12.2021 14:00 FSV Fernwald - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Hanau 93 -:-
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV -:-
05.12.2021 14:00 SV Steinbach - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Bayern Alzenau -:-
22. Ronde
11.12.2021 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Steinbach -:-
14:00 Hünfelder SV - FSV Fernwald -:-
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner