1. Ronde
26.04.2019 22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:3 (0:1)
27.04.2019 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde
04.05.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - Breiðablik 2:2 (0:0)
05.05.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (0:1)
06.05.2019 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde
10.05.2019 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 3:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - HK Kópavogur 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:1)
11.05.2019 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 1:2 (0:2)
12.05.2019 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
15.05.2019 21:15 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:4 (0:2)
16.05.2019 20:45 HK Kópavogur - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (2:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
5. Ronde
19.05.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 0:1 (0:0)
20.05.2019 21:15 UMF Grindavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (1:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 3:2 (2:0)
6. Ronde
25.05.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
26.05.2019 19:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
01.06.2019 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
02.06.2019 18:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (0:0)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde
14.06.2019 21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 4:3 (2:1)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:1 (2:1)
15.06.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde
18.06.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 1:3 (0:0)
19.06.2019 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (0:1)
13.07.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14.07.2019 20:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri -:-
15.07.2019 00:20 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
10. Ronde
22.06.2019 16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 ÍA Akranes - HK Kópavogur -:-
23.06.2019 18:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
19:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík -:-
11. Ronde
30.06.2019 18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík -:-
01.07.2019 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
12. Ronde
04.07.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
05.07.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík -:-
06.07.2019 16:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KR Reykjavík -:-
07.07.2019 21:15 Breiðablik - HK Kópavogur -:-
08.07.2019 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
13. Ronde
20.07.2019 18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21.07.2019 18:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
22.07.2019 21:15 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14. Ronde
28.07.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
21:15 HK Kópavogur - UMF Stjarnan -:-
29.07.2019 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
15. Ronde
04.08.2019 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - HK Kópavogur -:-
06.08.2019 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
07.08.2019 20:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16. Ronde
11.08.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan -:-
18:00 HK Kópavogur - KR Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
12.08.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17. Ronde
18.08.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri -:-
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
19.08.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík -:-
18. Ronde
24.08.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
25.08.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik -:-
26.08.2019 21:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
19. Ronde
31.08.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri -:-
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
01.09.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
20. Ronde
15.09.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur -:-
16.09.2019 21:15 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
21. Ronde
22.09.2019 16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik -:-
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
22. Ronde
28.09.2019 16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner