1. Ronde
24.08.2019 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 3:4 (1:2)
25.08.2019 18:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:3 (2:2)
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2019 20:45 Inter - US Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde
30.08.2019 20:45 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 18:00 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 4:3 (2:0)
01.09.2019 18:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Torino FC 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:1)
3. Ronde
14.09.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 12:30 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Bologna FC 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 4:2 (4:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2019 20:45 Torino FC - US Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde
20.09.2019 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 3:1 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - SSC Napoli 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde
24.09.2019 19:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce 1:3 (1:1)
26.09.2019 21:00 Torino FC - AC Milan 2:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde
28.09.2019 15:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Inter 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1:4 (0:4)
29.09.2019 12:30 SSC Napoli - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Lecce - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (0:1)
30.09.2019 20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino FC 3:2 (2:2)
7. Ronde
05.10.2019 15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - AC Milan 1:2 (1:0)
06.10.2019 12:30 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - US Lecce 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
18.12.2019 20:45 Brescia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde
19.10.2019 15:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 3:3 (0:3)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Bologna FC 2:1 (1:1)
20.10.2019 12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa CFC 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 AC Milan - US Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
21.10.2019 21:00 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
25.10.2019 20:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
26.10.2019 15:00 US Lecce - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
27.10.2019 12:30 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - AC Milan 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
10. Ronde
29.10.2019 19:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
30.10.2019 19:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Torino FC 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0:4 (0:1)
31.10.2019 21:00 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde
02.11.2019 15:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 12:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2019 20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde
08.11.2019 20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 3:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Torino FC 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - US Lecce 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde
23.11.2019 15:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torino FC - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
24.11.2019 12:30 Bologna FC - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Roma - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
25.11.2019 15:00 US Lecce - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde
30.11.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Atalanta 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
01.12.2019 12:30 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2)
02.12.2019 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 4:3 (0:1)
15. Ronde
06.12.2019 20:45 Inter - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 15:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Juventus 3:1 (1:1)
08.12.2019 12:30 US Lecce - Genoa CFC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bologna FC - AC Milan 2:3 (1:2)
16. Ronde
14.12.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:30 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2019 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:0)
17. Ronde
18.12.2019 18:55 Sampdoria - Juventus 1:2 (1:2)
20.12.2019 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 1:4 (1:2)
21.12.2019 15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:1)
22.12.2019 12:30 Atalanta - AC Milan 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Bologna FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
05.02.2020 20:45 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde
05.01.2020 12:30 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
06.01.2020 12:30 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter 1:3 (1:2)
19. Ronde
11.01.2020 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
12.01.2020 12:30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
13.01.2020 20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde
18.01.2020 15:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
19.01.2020 12:30 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:0)
20.01.2020 20:45 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:0)
21. Ronde
24.01.2020 20:45 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
25.01.2020 15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Atalanta 0:7 (0:3)
26.01.2020 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde
01.02.2020 15:00 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 4:2 (3:0)
02.02.2020 12:30 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Torino FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
03.02.2020 20:45 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 2:4 (1:2)
23. Ronde
07.02.2020 20:45 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:3 (1:2)
08.02.2020 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
09.02.2020 12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - US Lecce 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - AC Milan 4:2 (0:2)
24. Ronde
15.02.2020 15:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Atalanta - AS Roma 2:1 (0:1)
16.02.2020 12:30 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
17.02.2020 20:45 AC Milan - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde
21.02.2020 20:45 Brescia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
22.02.2020 15:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 12:30 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - US Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
20.06.2020 19:30 Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (1:1)
21:45 Hellas Verona - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
21.06.2020 19:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
21:45 Inter - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:0)
26. Ronde
29.02.2020 15:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
01.03.2020 15:00 US Lecce - Atalanta 2:7 (2:2)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 3:4 (1:2)
08.03.2020 13:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
09.03.2020 18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde
22.06.2020 19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 US Lecce - AC Milan 1:4 (0:1)
21:45 Bologna FC - Juventus 0:2 (0:2)
23.06.2020 19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
21:45 Genoa CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:4 (0:2)
21:45 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
24.06.2020 19:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
21:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 3:2 (1:2)
21:45 AS Roma - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde
26.06.2020 21:45 Juventus - US Lecce 4:0 (0:0)
27.06.2020 17:15 Brescia Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 4:2 (2:0)
21:45 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:1)
28.06.2020 17:15 AC Milan - AS Roma 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 3:3 (0:0)
19:30 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (2:1)
21:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
29. Ronde
30.06.2020 19:30 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:0)
21:45 Genoa CFC - Juventus 1:3 (0:0)
01.07.2020 19:30 Inter - Brescia Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
19:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 2:2 (2:0)
21:45 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 3:2 (1:1)
21:45 US Lecce - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:1)
21:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
02.07.2020 19:30 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 2:0 (0:0)
21:45 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
30. Ronde
04.07.2020 17:15 Juventus - Torino FC 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce 4:2 (1:1)
21:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 0:3 (0:2)
05.07.2020 17:15 Inter - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (3:0)
21:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde
07.07.2020 19:30 US Lecce - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
21:45 AC Milan - Juventus 4:2 (0:0)
08.07.2020 19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
21:45 Torino FC - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
21:45 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:1)
21:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0)
21:45 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
09.07.2020 19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
21:45 Hellas Verona - Inter 2:2 (1:0)
32. Ronde
11.07.2020 17:15 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Roma 0:3 (0:0)
21:45 Juventus - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
12.07.2020 17:15 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:3 (1:1)
21:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 2:2 (1:1)
13.07.2020 21:45 Inter - Torino FC 3:1 (0:1)
33. Ronde
14.07.2020 21:45 Atalanta - Brescia Calcio 6:2 (4:1)
15.07.2020 19:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
19:30 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli -:-
19:30 AC Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
21:45 US Lecce - ACF Fiorentina -:-
21:45 AS Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
21:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus -:-
21:45 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
16.07.2020 19:30 Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
21:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter -:-
34. Ronde
18.07.2020 17:15 Hellas Verona - Atalanta -:-
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
21:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC -:-
19.07.2020 17:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria -:-
19:30 Genoa CFC - US Lecce -:-
19:30 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC -:-
19:30 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio -:-
21:45 AS Roma - Inter -:-
20.07.2020 21:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma -:-
35. Ronde
21.07.2020 19:30 Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
21:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan -:-
22.07.2020 19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli -:-
21:45 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:45 Inter - ACF Fiorentina -:-
21:45 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC -:-
21:45 Torino FC - Hellas Verona -:-
21:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma -:-
23.07.2020 19:30 Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
21:45 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
36. Ronde
26.07.2020 AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Genoa CFC - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
Bologna FC - US Lecce -:-
Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
37. Ronde
29.07.2020 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC -:-
Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
Udinese Calcio - US Lecce -:-
Sampdoria - AC Milan -:-
Inter - SSC Napoli -:-
Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
38. Ronde
02.08.2020 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona -:-
Atalanta - Inter -:-
SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma -:-
US Lecce - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Juventus - AS Roma -:-
Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Bologna FC - Torino FC -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner