1. Ronde
21.08.2021 17:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 2:1
17:00 KF Llapi - KF Ulpiana 1:1
17:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 1:1
22.08.2021 17:00 KF Malisheva - KF Prishtina 1:1
17:00 KF Ballkani - KF Dukagjini 2:2
2. Ronde
28.08.2021 17:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 0:0
17:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Malisheva 1:3
29.08.2021 17:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 0:1
17:00 KF Prishtina - KF Ballkani 0:1
30.08.2021 17:00 KF Dukagjini - FK Drenica 1:2
3. Ronde
11.09.2021 16:00 KF Malisheva - Drita Gjilan 0:1
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 2:1
16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Ulpiana 3:2
12.09.2021 15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Dukagjini 0:0
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 0:2
4. Ronde
15.09.2021 16:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Dukagjini 1:0
16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 0:0
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Malisheva 0:3
16.09.2021 16:00 KF Prishtina - KF Gjilani 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Ulpiana - FK Drenica 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
18.09.2021 16:00 KF Malisheva - KF Feronikeli 1:0
16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 2:0
19.09.2021 15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Prishtina 1:2
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ulpiana 2:3
16:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 0:2
6. Ronde
25.09.2021 16:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Dukagjini 0:0
16:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 1:1
26.09.2021 15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 0:2
16:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ballkani 0:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Prishtina 0:4
7. Ronde
29.09.2021 16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 0:0
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Malisheva 1:0
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 2:1
30.09.2021 16:00 KF Prishtina - KF Ulpiana 1:1
16:00 KF Dukagjini - Drita Gjilan 2:1
8. Ronde
02.10.2021 15:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 3:2
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Gjilani 1:1
03.10.2021 15:00 KF Llapi - KF Dukagjini 1:0
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Prishtina 0:0
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ulpiana 1:0
9. Ronde
15.10.2021 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 4:0
15:00 KF Ulpiana - Drita Gjilan 1:1
15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Malisheva 2:0
16.10.2021 15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 1:1
15:00 KF Prishtina - KF Llapi 1:2
10. Ronde
19.10.2021 13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Malisheva 2:1
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Llapi 0:6
13:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 0:2
20.10.2021 13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ballkani 0:0
13:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 2:1
11. Ronde
23.10.2021 15:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:3
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ulpiana 1:2
24.10.2021 15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Prishtina 2:0
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Dukagjini 2:0
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 1:0
12. Ronde
30.10.2021 13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Gjilani 1:1
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Malisheva 1:0
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:2
31.10.2021 13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Ballkani 2:1
13:30 KF Prishtina - FK Drenica 1:0
13. Ronde
06.11.2021 13:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 2:0
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Ulpiana 0:1
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Llapi 0:1
07.11.2021 13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Feronikeli 1:0
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Prishtina 1:1
14. Ronde
19.11.2021 13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Dukagjini 0:0
20.11.2021 13:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 1:0
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Malisheva 0:1
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Gjilani 1:2
21.11.2021 13:30 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 4:1
15. Ronde
23.11.2021 13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Feronikeli 2:0
13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ulpiana 1:1
25.11.2021 13:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 1:0
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 3:5
13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Malisheva 2:0
16. Ronde
27.11.2021 13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Prishtina 0:3
28.11.2021 13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 0:1
13:00 KF Malisheva - FK Drenica 2:0
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 0:0
29.11.2021 13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Dukagjini 4:0
17. Ronde
04.12.2021 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 0:1
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Malisheva 3:1
05.12.2021 13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Llapi 0:0
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Feronikeli 0:0
13:30 KF Prishtina - Drita Gjilan 0:1
18. Ronde
11.12.2021 13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ulpiana 3:1
13:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 0:2
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Prishtina 3:2
12.12.2021 13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 0:1
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Dukagjini 2:2
19. Ronde
12.02.2022 13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Dukagjini 4:1
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 1:1
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 7:0
13.02.2022 13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Prishtina 2:1
13:30 KF Llapi - KF Ulpiana 2:0
20. Ronde
19.02.2022 13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 1:1
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Malisheva 1:1
20.02.2022 13:00 KF Dukagjini - FK Drenica 1:2
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 1:3
13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Ballkani 0:2
21. Ronde
23.02.2022 13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Ulpiana 3:0
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 4:2
13:00 KF Malisheva - Drita Gjilan 1:2
24.02.2022 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 0:0
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Dukagjini 2:1
22. Ronde
26.02.2022 13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 0:1
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Malisheva 3:0
27.02.2022 13:00 KF Ulpiana - FK Drenica 3:1
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Dukagjini 0:3
13:30 KF Prishtina - KF Gjilani 2:2
23. Ronde
05.03.2022 13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Feronikeli 6:1
13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Prishtina 2:1
06.03.2022 13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ulpiana 2:0
13:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 2:1
13:35 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 1:0
24. Ronde
09.03.2022 13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Prishtina 0:3
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Dukagjini 1:1
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ballkani 2:0
10.03.2022 13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 1:1
13:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 3:3
25. Ronde
12.03.2022 13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 6:0
13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Ulpiana 2:0
13.03.2022 13:00 KF Dukagjini - Drita Gjilan 0:0
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Malisheva 2:3
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 1:1
26. Ronde
19.03.2022 13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Gjilani 0:0
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ulpiana 2:2
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Dukagjini 1:2
20.03.2022 13:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 2:0
13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Prishtina 2:0
27. Ronde
01.04.2022 14:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Malisheva 0:0
02.04.2022 14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Llapi 2:1
14:00 KF Ulpiana - Drita Gjilan 2:3
03.04.2022 13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:3 Toeg.
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 6:0
28. Ronde
09.04.2022 14:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ballkani 0:1
14:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 5:0
10.04.2022 13:30 KF Prishtina - KF Malisheva 3:2
14:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 0:5
14:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Llapi 0:2
29. Ronde
16.04.2022 14:00 FK Drenica - KF Dukagjini 0:1
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 5:1
14:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ulpiana 1:0
17.04.2022 13:30 KF Ballkani - KF Prishtina 2:0
14:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:0
30. Ronde
23.04.2022 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Malisheva 3:1
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:2
14:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Ballkani 0:3 Toeg.
24.04.2022 13:30 KF Dukagjini - KF Gjilani 2:0
14:00 KF Prishtina - FK Drenica 1:1
31. Ronde
27.04.2022 15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Feronikeli 4:0
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Ulpiana 3:1
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Prishtina 1:2
28.04.2022 15:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 3:2
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Llapi 0:2
32. Ronde
30.04.2022 15:00 KF Prishtina - KF Dukagjini 0:1
15:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Gjilani 0:4
01.05.2022 15:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 1:1
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Malisheva 0:2
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:1
33. Ronde
04.05.2022 15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ulpiana 2:1
15:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 0:0
15:00 KF Prishtina - KF Feronikeli 5:0
05.05.2022 15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Malisheva 2:3
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 1:0
34. Ronde
08.05.2022 15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Dukagjini 0:0
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani 0:2
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 2:4
15:00 KF Malisheva - FK Drenica 0:0
15:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Prishtina 0:3
35. Ronde
15.05.2022 15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Llapi 3:2
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 3:1
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Malisheva 3:4
15:00 KF Prishtina - Drita Gjilan 0:1
15:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Feronikeli 6:2
36. Ronde
22.05.2022 15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 2:0
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ulpiana 5:0
15:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 2:3
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Prishtina 1:2
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Dukagjini 0:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner