1. Ronde
13.03.2021 12:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 4:1 (2:0)
14.03.2021 14:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC 2:3 (1:1)
2. Ronde
19.03.2021 16:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
20.03.2021 12:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2021 17:00 Valmiera FC - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
3. Ronde
03.04.2021 12:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 6:1 (2:0)
04.04.2021 14:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valmiera FC - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
21.07.2021 17:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - BFC Daugavpils -:-
4. Ronde
03.04.2021 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 3:2 (2:1)
10.04.2021 14:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:1)
11.04.2021 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
14.07.2021 17:00 FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
5. Ronde
17.04.2021 14:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (3:0)
18.04.2021 16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:1)
19.04.2021 17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks 2:0 (2:0)
06.07.2021 17:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FS Metta/LU -:-
6. Ronde
10.04.2021 18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:1 (0:0)
18.08.2021 16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
16:30 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
7. Ronde
19.03.2021 16:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils 2:2 (1:1)
18.04.2021 13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:3 (1:2)
20.05.2021 17:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - Riga FC -:-
04.08.2021 17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks -:-
8. Ronde
11.04.2021 14:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:1)
24.04.2021 16:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Spartaks 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 1:1 (0:1)
25.04.2021 16:15 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
9. Ronde
29.04.2021 17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FC Noah Jūrmala 4:2 (2:0)
30.04.2021 17:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 2:1 (1:1)
01.05.2021 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 5:2 (3:1)
10. Ronde
04.05.2021 17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:1)
05.05.2021 15:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:3 (0:1)
11. Ronde
09.05.2021 14:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Valmiera FC - FC Noah Jūrmala 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
10.05.2021 18:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde
13.05.2021 16:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:2 (1:0)
14.05.2021 16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
17:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
13. Ronde
17.05.2021 16:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Ventspils -:-
18.05.2021 17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks -:-
19.05.2021 17:30 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:30 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja -:-
14. Ronde
23.05.2021 13:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
24.05.2021 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
17:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FS Metta/LU -:-
15. Ronde
28.05.2021 17:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
29.05.2021 15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils -:-
16. Ronde
13.06.2021 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU -:-
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja -:-
18:00 Riga FC - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
17. Ronde
17.06.2021 16:30 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
17:00 FK Spartaks - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
18. Ronde
21.06.2021 16:30 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
19:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC -:-
19. Ronde
25.06.2021 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks -:-
17:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC -:-
20. Ronde
29.06.2021 16:30 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU -:-
18:30 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
30.06.2021 17:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - Valmiera FC -:-
21. Ronde
02.07.2021 18:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks -:-
03.07.2021 15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
04.07.2021 18:00 Valmiera FC - FK Ventspils -:-
22. Ronde
17.07.2021 16:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:00 FK Ventspils - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
18.07.2021 16:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC -:-
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
23. Ronde
24.07.2021 17:00 FS Metta/LU - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
25.07.2021 16:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks -:-
17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
24. Ronde
31.07.2021 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils uitgest.
01.08.2021 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
25. Ronde
14.08.2021 17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks -:-
15.08.2021 15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - Riga FC -:-
17:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU -:-
26. Ronde
21.08.2021 14:30 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC -:-
16:30 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Spartaks -:-
22.08.2021 14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils -:-
17:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
27. Ronde
27.08.2021 16:30 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
28.08.2021 14:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU -:-
16:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC -:-
28. Ronde
11.09.2021 13:00 Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC -:-
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja -:-
12.09.2021 15:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils -:-
29. Ronde
18.09.2021 13:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks -:-
19.09.2021 13:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja -:-
20.09.2021 18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils -:-
30. Ronde
24.09.2021 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
25.09.2021 13:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
15:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
31. Ronde
28.09.2021 15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU -:-
29.09.2021 15:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja -:-
15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Ventspils -:-
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks -:-
32. Ronde
03.10.2021 13:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC -:-
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
33. Ronde
15.10.2021 17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils -:-
16.10.2021 13:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
17.10.2021 13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
14:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Liepāja -:-
34. Ronde
23.10.2021 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC -:-
12:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja -:-
14:00 Riga FC - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
35. Ronde
31.10.2021 12:30 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils -:-
12:30 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
12:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
12:30 FK Spartaks - FC Noah Jūrmala -:-
36. Ronde
06.11.2021 12:30 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja -:-
12:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils -:-
12:30 Riga FC - Valmiera FC -:-
12:30 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner