1e Ronde
16.08.2017 17:00 SSK Nova Dračevo - Akademija Pandev 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 FK Borec - FK Vlazrimi 77 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Kožuf - FK Novaci 2005 6:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 Vardar Negotino - FK Gorno Lisiče 3:5 (0:2)
17:00 FK Belasica - FK Pelister 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Plačkovica - FK Pobeda Junior 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Osogovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Mogila - Sileks Kratovo 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 FC Struga - Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Ohrid - FK Skopje 0:3 Toeg.
17:00 Zajazi Zajas - KF Shkupi 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 FK Teteks - FK Turnovo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 GFK Tikveš - FK Renova 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2017 16:30 FK Gostivar - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:2)
31.08.2017 16:30 Lokomotiva Skopje - Vardar Skopje 1:4 (0:3)
Achtste finale
13.09.2017 15:30 FK Renova - FC Struga 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pobeda Junior 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Borec 4:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Skopje - FK Gorno Lisiče 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Kožuf - FK Teteks 2:2 (0:1)
30.11.2017 13:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:1)
17.10.2017 14:30 FK Teteks - FK Kožuf 3:2 (2:1)
18.10.2017 14:30 FC Struga - FK Renova 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
14:30 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Bregalnica Štip 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Borec - FK Pelister 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 FK Gorno Lisiče - FK Skopje 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 5:0 (1:0)
17.12.2017 13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:0)
Kwartfinale
08.11.2017 13:00 FK Teteks - Akademija Pandev 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Skopje 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pelister - FK Pobeda Junior 5:2 (2:2)
21.02.2018 14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:0)
29.11.2017 13:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Teteks 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Skopje - FK Renova 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Pelister 2:2 (1:1)
07.03.2018 14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 4:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale
14.03.2018 14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pelister - Akademija Pandev 2:1 (0:1)
11.04.2018 15:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Pelister 2:3 (0:0, 2:1) d.p.
Finale
23.05.2018 20:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner