1. Ronde
09.08.2019 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
10.08.2019 19:45 SBV Excelsior - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
12.08.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
16.08.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Helmond Sport 5:1 (4:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 3:2 (2:0)
19.08.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde
23.08.2019 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 2:5 (2:3)
20:00 NAC Breda - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde
30.08.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV 3:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 14:30 MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
07.09.2019 18:30 FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:0)
08.09.2019 12:15 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:0)
6. Ronde
13.09.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 4:2 (0:0)
14.09.2019 19:45 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:0)
7. Ronde
20.09.2019 20:00 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:0)
21.09.2019 19:45 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde
27.09.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong PSV 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 TOP Oss - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:1)
30.09.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:1)
9. Ronde
04.10.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht 2:5 (0:2)
20:00 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 6:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht 3:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde
11.10.2019 20:45 MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2019 18:30 TOP Oss - SC Telstar 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 4:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 12:15 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (0:1)
21.10.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde
18.10.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde
25.10.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:4 (0:3)
13. Ronde
01.11.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
04.11.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1:3 (0:0)
14. Ronde
08.11.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Eindhoven 5:4 (3:3)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht 3:2 (2:1)
15. Ronde
15.11.2019 20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
17.11.2019 12:15 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior -:-
16:45 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC -:-
25.11.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap -:-
16. Ronde
22.11.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch -:-
17. Ronde
29.11.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV -:-
01.12.2019 14:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
02.12.2019 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC -:-
18. Ronde
06.12.2019 20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV -:-
09.12.2019 20:00 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport -:-
19. Ronde
13.12.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20. Ronde
20.12.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
21. Ronde
10.01.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda -:-
13.01.2020 20:00 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss -:-
22. Ronde
17.01.2020 20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap -:-
18.01.2020 19:45 MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19.01.2020 14:30 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20.01.2020 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht -:-
23. Ronde
24.01.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch -:-
27.01.2020 20:00 Jong PSV - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC -:-
24. Ronde
31.01.2020 20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar -:-
03.02.2020 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
25. Ronde
07.02.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - SBV Excelsior -:-
10.02.2020 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam -:-
26. Ronde
14.02.2020 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur -:-
17.02.2020 20:00 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
27. Ronde
21.02.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - TOP Oss -:-
24.02.2020 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven -:-
28. Ronde
28.02.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport -:-
29. Ronde
06.03.2020 20:00 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht -:-
08.03.2020 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap -:-
09.03.2020 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur -:-
30. Ronde
13.03.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
16.03.2020 20:00 Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - SBV Excelsior -:-
31. Ronde
20.03.2020 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV -:-
22.03.2020 14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen -:-
32. Ronde
00.03.2020 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven -:-
FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch -:-
MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam -:-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
TOP Oss - Helmond Sport -:-
Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior -:-
06.04.2020 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
33. Ronde
03.04.2020 20:00 NAC Breda - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
34. Ronde
10.04.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
35. Ronde
13.04.2020 14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht -:-
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport -:-
14:30 MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar -:-
14:30 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - TOP Oss -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen -:-
36. Ronde
17.04.2020 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur -:-
18.04.2020 18:30 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20.04.2020 20:00 Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
37. Ronde
24.04.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar -:-
38. Ronde
01.05.2020 20:00 NAC Breda - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner