1e Ronde
19.09.2006 20:00 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 3:1
20:00 Ter Leede - Stormvogels Telstar 1:2 n.v.
20:00 IJsselmeervogels - NAC Breda 2:4
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 3:2 n.v.
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Zwolle 1:0
20:00 HSC'21 - FC Den Bosch 3:4
20:00 FC Utrecht - AGOVV 3:1
20:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Fortuna Sittard 1:0
20:00 ASWH - SC Cambuur 4:2 n.v.
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Helmond Sport 3:1
20:00 HHC Hardenberg - MVV Maastricht 1:4
20:00 Excelsior '31 - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1
20:00 Flevo Boys - Willem II 0:2
20:00 Sparta Nijkerk - HFC Haarlem 1:6
20:00 Achilles'29 - FC Volendam 4:3 d.p.
20:00 SC Genemuiden - FC Omniworld 3:2 n.v.
20.09.2006 20:00 Doto Pernis - FC Twente 1:7
20:00 FC Groningen - TOP Oss 2:1
20:00 SV Meerssen - WHC Wezep 6:3 n.v.
20:00 Be Quick '28 - VVOG 4:1
20:00 SV Argon - Vitesse 1:3
20:00 Kozakken Boys - PSV 0:2
20:00 EVV - NEC Nijmegen 0:2
20:00 FC Türkiyemspor Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag 1:6
20:00 De Treffers - Sparta Rotterdam 2:6
20:00 VV Sneek - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:2
20:15 RKC Waalwijk (J) - AFC Ajax 2:5 (1:2)
21.09.2006 20:00 RKSV Schijndel - SBV Excelsior 0:1 n.v.
20:00 VV Bennekom - AZ Alkmaar 0:10
20:00 BV Veendam - Feyenoord 2:3
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 3:2
20:15 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2
2e Ronde
07.11.2006 20:00 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 1:0
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Stormvogels Telstar 3:1
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 2:0
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Eindhoven 4:0
20:00 Be Quick '28 - Willem II 2:5
20:45 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1:3
08.11.2006 20:00 Achilles'29 - Sparta Rotterdam 0:4
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - SV Meerssen 10:1
20:00 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - ASWH 5:0
20:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 3:2 n.v.
09.11.2006 20:00 FC Utrecht - Rijnsburgse Boys 5:0
20:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Den Bosch 1:0
20:00 Vitesse - PSV 0:4
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - SC Genemuiden 8:1
20:45 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale
23.01.2007 20:00 Willem II - De Graafschap 4:2
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht 5:0
24.01.2007 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:3 n.v.
20:00 FC Twente - NAC Breda 1:2
20:00 FC Utrecht - RBC Roosendaal 1:0
20:45 AFC Ajax - HFC Haarlem 4:0 (3:0)
25.01.2007 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1
20:45 PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2
Kwartfinale
28.02.2007 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0
20:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
20:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - PSV 3:0
Halve Finale
18.04.2007 20:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:1)
19.04.2007 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 6:0
Finale
06.05.2007 18:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 7:8 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner