1. Ronde
07.08.2021 02:00 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2021 01:00 UD Universitario - Veraguas 2010 2:1 (2:1)
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
09.08.2021 00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC 1:3 (0:2)
01:00 Costa del Este - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
14.08.2021 02:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
15.08.2021 01:00 Veraguas 2010 - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Herrera FC - Atlético Chiriquí 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2021 00:00 Alianza - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
21.08.2021 02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 01:00 Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Veraguas 2010 - Herrera FC 1:1 (0:1)
23.08.2021 00:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 1:2 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
28.08.2021 02:00 San Francisco FC - Herrera FC 1:3 (0:2)
29.08.2021 01:00 Tauro FC - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 UD Universitario - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:3 (1:2)
02:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:0)
30.08.2021 00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Veraguas 2010 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde
04.09.2021 02:00 Costa del Este - Tauro FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Herrera FC - UD Universitario 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 0:1 (0:1)
05.09.2021 01:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Veraguas 2010 - San Francisco FC 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
11.09.2021 02:00 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:1)
12.09.2021 00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - UD Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 San Francisco FC - Tauro FC 1:3 (0:1)
01:00 Veraguas 2010 - Plaza Amador 1:1 (0:1)
13.09.2021 00:00 Costa del Este - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde
17.09.2021 02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Sporting San Miguelito 3:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021 02:00 Herrera FC - Costa del Este 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Veraguas 2010 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021 01:00 Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde
26.09.2021 01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Tauro FC - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Veraguas 2010 - Sporting San Miguelito 2:0 (0:0)
27.09.2021 00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Costa del Este - San Francisco FC 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2021 01:00 UD Universitario - Plaza Amador 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde
02.10.2021 03:00 San Francisco FC - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 01:00 Veraguas 2010 - Costa del Este 1:3 (1:2)
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:0)
04.10.2021 00:00 Plaza Amador - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Tauro FC - UD Universitario 3:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde
09.10.2021 02:00 Costa del Este - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Alianza - Veraguas 2010 0:1 (0:0)
10.10.2021 00:00 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido 2:1
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Tauro FC 1:0
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC 1:1
02:00 Herrera FC - Plaza Amador 0:2
11. Ronde
16.10.2021 23:00 Tauro FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-
23:00 San Francisco FC - Árabe Unido -:-
17.10.2021 00:00 UD Universitario - Costa del Este -:-
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
18.10.2021 00:00 Herrera FC - Alianza -:-
01:00 Plaza Amador - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
12. Ronde
23.10.2021 02:00 Herrera FC - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
02:00 San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
23:00 Árabe Unido - Costa del Este -:-
24.10.2021 01:00 Veraguas 2010 - UD Universitario -:-
01:00 Alianza - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
25.10.2021 00:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC -:-
13. Ronde
30.10.2021 00:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador -:-
31.10.2021 00:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC -:-
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Herrera FC -:-
02:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido -:-
01.11.2021 00:00 Costa del Este - Alianza -:-
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas 2010 -:-
14. Ronde
06.11.2021 02:00 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
04:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
23:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza -:-
07.11.2021 01:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
08.11.2021 00:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-
00:00 Plaza Amador - Costa del Este -:-
15. Ronde
13.11.2021 23:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador -:-
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario -:-
23:00 Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito -:-
23:00 Veraguas 2010 - Atlético Chiriquí -:-
23:00 Herrera FC - San Francisco FC -:-
23:00 Alianza - Tauro FC -:-
16. Ronde
21.11.2021 01:00 Tauro FC - Costa del Este -:-
01:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza -:-
01:00 UD Universitario - Herrera FC -:-
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido -:-
01:00 San Francisco FC - Veraguas 2010 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner