1. Ronde
10.08.2018 21:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (3:0)
11.08.2018 17:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - GD Chaves 5:0 (3:0)
12.08.2018 17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 4:2 (2:2)
13.08.2018 21:15 Portimonense SC - Boavista 0:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde
17.08.2018 21:30 CD Aves - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:1)
18.08.2018 17:30 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Boavista - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:1)
19.08.2018 17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga 3:3 (0:3)
20.08.2018 21:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde
24.08.2018 21:30 CS Marítimo - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:1)
25.08.2018 17:30 Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 2:3 (2:0)
26.08.2018 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Boavista 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Tondela - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Aves 3:1 (0:0)
27.08.2018 21:15 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde
31.08.2018 20:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 17:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde
21.09.2018 21:30 Boavista - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:1)
22.09.2018 17:30 CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SL Benfica - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (1:0)
24.09.2018 21:15 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
27.09.2018 22:15 GD Chaves - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:1)
28.09.2018 21:30 FC Porto - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 17:30 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 2:0 (2:0)
30.09.2018 17:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:2)
01.10.2018 21:15 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde
05.10.2018 16:30 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
07.10.2018 16:00 Boavista - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 4:2 (2:0)
8. Ronde
26.10.2018 20:00 CD Nacional - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
27.10.2018 16:30 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 2:0 (2:0)
28.10.2018 16:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Porto - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Boavista 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde
02.11.2018 21:30 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 1:3 (1:3)
03.11.2018 16:30 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 16:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 2:4 (1:1)
18:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:1)
05.11.2018 20:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 3:3 (2:1)
22:15 GD Chaves - CD Aves 1:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde
09.11.2018 20:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:1)
10.11.2018 16:30 Os Belenenses - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde
30.11.2018 21:30 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 2:3 (1:1)
01.12.2018 16:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Feirense 4:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 2:0 (2:0)
02.12.2018 16:00 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 CD Aves - CD Nacional 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Boavista - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
03.12.2018 21:15 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
12. Ronde
07.12.2018 21:30 FC Porto - Portimonense SC 4:1 (1:1)
08.12.2018 16:30 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
09.12.2018 16:00 CD Nacional - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves 4:1 (2:1)
10.12.2018 21:15 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde
14.12.2018 20:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (2:0)
22:15 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense 4:0 (2:0)
15.12.2018 16:30 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Boavista - CD Tondela 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
16.12.2018 16:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - CD Nacional 5:2 (1:2)
14. Ronde
22.12.2018 16:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - CD Aves 5:2 (2:2)
21:30 Moreirense FC - Boavista 2:1 (2:1)
23.12.2018 16:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 6:2 (2:0)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde
02.01.2019 17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Boavista - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 2:0 (2:0)
21:15 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 2:0 (2:0)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 1:2 (1:0)
03.01.2019 17:00 GD Chaves - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 CD Aves - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde
05.01.2019 21:30 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:0)
06.01.2019 16:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
07.01.2019 18:00 Moreirense FC - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tondela - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 FC Porto - CD Nacional 3:1 (2:1)
17. Ronde
10.01.2019 21:15 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:0)
11.01.2019 20:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
12.01.2019 16:30 Sporting CP - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
13.01.2019 16:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 GD Chaves - CD Tondela 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde
18.01.2019 19:45 CD Nacional - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto 1:4 (0:2)
22:15 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
19.01.2019 16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
20.01.2019 16:00 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Boavista - Portimonense SC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde
28.01.2019 18:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Moreirense FC - CD Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tondela - CD Aves 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (1:2)
29.01.2019 20:00 Portimonense SC - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Boavista 5:1 (2:1)
22:15 Sporting Braga - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2019 20:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 3:0 (2:0)
20. Ronde
01.02.2019 21:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:1)
02.02.2019 16:30 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Boavista - CD Feirense 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:0)
03.02.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2019 21:15 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde
08.02.2019 21:30 Moreirense FC - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
09.02.2019 16:30 CS Marítimo - CD Aves 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
10.02.2019 16:00 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boavista - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SL Benfica - CD Nacional 10:0 (3:0)
21:00 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
11.02.2019 21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde
15.02.2019 21:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (1:1)
16.02.2019 16:30 CD Nacional - CD Feirense 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
17.02.2019 16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
18.02.2019 21:15 CD Aves - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:2)
23. Ronde
22.02.2019 20:00 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 CD Tondela - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
23.02.2019 16:30 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:1)
24.02.2019 16:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
25.02.2019 20:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 SL Benfica - GD Chaves 4:0 (3:0)
24. Ronde
01.03.2019 21:30 CD Aves - Boavista 2:0 (0:0)
02.03.2019 16:30 CD Nacional - CD Tondela 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 FC Porto - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:1)
03.03.2019 16:00 GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 3:1 (2:1)
04.03.2019 21:15 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde
08.03.2019 21:30 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
09.03.2019 16:30 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Boavista - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:1)
10.03.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - CD Nacional 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto 1:2 (1:2)
11.03.2019 21:15 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses 2:2 (0:0)
26. Ronde
15.03.2019 21:30 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
16.03.2019 16:30 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 3:0 (0:0)
17.03.2019 16:00 CD Aves - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 1:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde
29.03.2019 21:30 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:1)
30.03.2019 16:30 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2019 16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
01.04.2019 21:15 CD Feirense - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde
05.04.2019 21:30 FC Porto - Boavista 2:0 (1:0)
06.04.2019 16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Nacional - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 4:0 (3:0)
21:30 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2019 16:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Feirense - SL Benfica 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (2:0)
08.04.2019 21:15 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC 3:2 (0:2)
29. Ronde
12.04.2019 21:30 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:1)
13.04.2019 16:30 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 CD Aves - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
14.04.2019 16:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Boavista - CD Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 4:2 (2:1)
30. Ronde
19.04.2019 16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Tondela - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 0:2 (0:1)
20.04.2019 16:30 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
22.04.2019 21:15 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 6:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde
26.04.2019 21:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 2:2 (0:2)
27.04.2019 16:30 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 CD Aves - Os Belenenses 3:0 (0:0)
28.04.2019 16:00 GD Chaves - CD Nacional 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 1:4 (1:0)
21:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC 3:1 (1:0)
32. Ronde
03.05.2019 21:30 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (1:1)
04.05.2019 16:30 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 4:4 (2:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 5:1 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CD Aves 4:0 (2:0)
05.05.2019 16:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 1:8 (0:2)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
06.05.2019 21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista 0:3 (0:0)
33. Ronde
10.05.2019 21:30 CD Aves - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
11.05.2019 16:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense 4:4 (2:3)
16:30 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga 4:2 (3:2)
21:30 Sporting CP - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
12.05.2019 16:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 5:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Nacional - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
34. Ronde
16.05.2019 19:30 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
17.05.2019 21:30 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
18.05.2019 16:30 CD Feirense - CD Aves 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 SL Benfica - CD Santa Clara 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
19.05.2019 18:30 CD Tondela - GD Chaves 5:2 (4:2)
21:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner