1. Ronde
19.08.2005 22:30 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
20.08.2005 20:15 Boavista - Vitória Setúbal 0:0
22:30 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 0:0
21.08.2005 17:00 FC Penafiel - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Porto - Estrela Amadora 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Naval 1° de Maio 0:2 (0:0)
22.08.2005 21:30 União Leiria - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde
26.08.2005 22:30 Naval 1° de Maio - FC Porto 2:3 (0:1)
27.08.2005 20:15 Os Belenenses - União Leiria 3:1 (3:1)
22:15 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:0)
28.08.2005 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:0)
29.08.2005 21:30 Estrela Amadora - Boavista 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde
09.09.2005 22:30 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:0)
10.09.2005 20:30 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 2:1
11.09.2005 17:00 União Leiria - CS Marítimo 0:0
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Estrela Amadora - Naval 1° de Maio 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 4:1 (1:0)
12.09.2005 21:30 FC Penafiel - Os Belenenses 0:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde
16.09.2005 22:30 Naval 1° de Maio - Boavista 2:2 (1:2)
18.09.2005 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Estrela Amadora 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CS Marítimo - FC Penafiel 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 SL Benfica - União Leiria 4:0 (2:0)
22:15 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 0:0
19.09.2005 20:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (1:1)
22:15 CD Nacional - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde
23.09.2005 22:30 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:2)
24.09.2005 20:00 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
25.09.2005 17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Estrela Amadora - Sporting Braga 0:0
17:00 União Leiria - CD Nacional 0:0
17:00 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
26.09.2005 21:30 Boavista - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde
30.09.2005 22:30 Os Belenenses - Estrela Amadora 0:2 (0:2)
01.10.2005 19:45 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 1:1 (0:0)
02.10.2005 17:00 CD Nacional - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 3:0 (2:0)
03.10.2005 21:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:1)
04.10.2005 21:30 Sporting Braga - Naval 1° de Maio 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde
14.10.2005 22:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
15.10.2005 18:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Nacional 0:0
22:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica 0:2
16.10.2005 17:00 Estrela Amadora - CS Marítimo 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 União Leiria - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (0:0)
20:15 Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Naval 1° de Maio - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:1)
17.10.2005 21:30 Boavista - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde
21.10.2005 22:30 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (1:0)
22.10.2005 19:45 Sporting Braga - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 SL Benfica - Estrela Amadora 2:0 (0:0)
23.10.2005 17:00 CS Marítimo - Naval 1° de Maio 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Penafiel 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - União Leiria 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP 2:2 (0:1)
22:15 CD Nacional - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde
29.10.2005 20:15 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 0:0
22:15 Naval 1° de Maio - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
30.10.2005 17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Estrela Amadora - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 União Leiria - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Sporting CP 2:2 (0:2)
31.10.2005 21:30 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde
04.11.2005 22:00 Sporting CP - União Leiria 2:1 (2:0)
05.11.2005 18:15 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Os Belenenses - Boavista 1:1 (0:0)
06.11.2005 17:00 CD Nacional - Naval 1° de Maio 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Estrela Amadora 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Penafiel 2:2 (1:0)
20:15 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (1:1)
22:15 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2005 21:30 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde
18.11.2005 22:30 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
19.11.2005 18:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 3:2 (1:0)
22:15 FC Porto - Académica de Coimbra 5:1 (2:0)
20.11.2005 17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Vitória Setúbal 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Estrela Amadora - Paços de Ferreira 0:0
20:15 FC Penafiel - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Boavista - União Leiria 2:0 (0:0)
21.11.2005 21:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde
25.11.2005 22:30 CD Nacional - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2005 20:30 CS Marítimo - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
27.11.2005 16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Naval 1° de Maio 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Estrela Amadora 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 União Leiria - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses 0:0
28.11.2005 21:30 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde
02.12.2005 22:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:1
03.12.2005 20:15 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
04.12.2005 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Estrela Amadora - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Boavista - FC Penafiel 2:1 (2:0)
21:45 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
05.12.2005 21:30 Vitória Guimarães - União Leiria 0:3 (0:3)
14. Ronde
09.12.2005 22:30 Sporting CP - Estrela Amadora 0:1 (0:1)
10.12.2005 20:15 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 União Leiria - FC Porto 1:3 (1:2)
11.12.2005 17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Naval 1° de Maio 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 SL Benfica - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2005 21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde
16.12.2005 22:30 Naval 1° de Maio - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
17.12.2005 17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Estrela Amadora - União Leiria 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 SL Benfica - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 FC Porto - FC Penafiel 3:1 (2:1)
18.12.2005 21:15 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde
20.12.2005 22:30 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (2:0)
21.12.2005 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 União Leiria - Naval 1° de Maio 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
22.12.2005 20:15 Boavista - CD Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 FC Penafiel - Estrela Amadora 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde
06.01.2006 20:15 Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (0:1)
07.01.2006 17:00 CS Marítimo - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Naval 1° de Maio - FC Penafiel 4:1 (1:0)
22:15 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 3:2 (2:0)
08.01.2006 17:00 Estrela Amadora - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 FC Porto - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
09.01.2006 21:30 Rio Ave FC - União Leiria 1:2 (0:2)
18. Ronde
14.01.2006 20:00 Sporting Braga - União Leiria 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
15.01.2006 17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Vitória Guimarães 0:0
17:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Nacional - Paços de Ferreira 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra 3:0 (1:0)
21:45 Estrela Amadora - FC Porto 2:1 (2:0)
16.01.2006 21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista 0:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde
19.01.2006 22:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Braga 0:0
20.01.2006 22:30 Gil Vicente - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:2)
21.01.2006 17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional 0:0
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Boavista - Estrela Amadora 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 FC Porto - Naval 1° de Maio 1:0 (1:0)
23.01.2006 21:30 União Leiria - Os Belenenses 2:2 (2:0)
20. Ronde
27.01.2006 22:30 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
28.01.2006 18:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Estrela Amadora 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1:3
29.01.2006 17:00 Os Belenenses - FC Penafiel 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - União Leiria 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Gil Vicente 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:0
22:15 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2006 21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde
03.02.2006 22:30 Boavista - Naval 1° de Maio 3:0 (2:0)
04.02.2006 17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (0:0)
20:15 Sporting CP - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 União Leiria - SL Benfica 3:1 (1:0)
05.02.2006 17:00 Estrela Amadora - Rio Ave FC 0:0
17:00 FC Penafiel - CS Marítimo 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:1)
06.02.2006 21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde
11.02.2006 20:15 Académica de Coimbra - Boavista 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
12.02.2006 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Naval 1° de Maio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Nacional - União Leiria 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 SL Benfica - FC Penafiel 4:0 (1:0)
13.02.2006 21:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde
17.02.2006 22:30 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:1)
18.02.2006 19:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
19.02.2006 17:00 Estrela Amadora - Os Belenenses 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Académica de Coimbra 4:3 (3:2)
19:30 FC Porto - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Naval 1° de Maio - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
20.02.2006 21:30 União Leiria - Vitória Setúbal 0:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde
24.02.2006 22:30 Gil Vicente - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
25.02.2006 20:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:1)
26.02.2006 17:00 Os Belenenses - Naval 1° de Maio 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Estrela Amadora 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Penafiel 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - União Leiria 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:0
27.02.2006 21:30 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 5:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde
03.03.2006 22:30 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
04.03.2006 17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CS Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Boavista - Sporting Braga 0:0
22:30 Estrela Amadora - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
05.03.2006 17:00 FC Penafiel - Paços de Ferreira 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 União Leiria - Académica de Coimbra 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Porto - CD Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente 2:0 (0:0)
06.03.2006 21:30 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde
10.03.2006 22:30 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
11.03.2006 17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - União Leiria 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 0:0
22:15 Sporting CP - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
12.03.2006 17:00 CD Nacional - Estrela Amadora 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 SL Benfica - Naval 1° de Maio 0:0
13.03.2006 21:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde
17.03.2006 22:30 Naval 1° de Maio - CD Nacional 3:1 (2:1)
18.03.2006 20:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
19.03.2006 17:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Estrela Amadora - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 União Leiria - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
28. Ronde
25.03.2006 19:00 CD Nacional - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2006 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Naval 1° de Maio 4:1 (4:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Estrela Amadora 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - FC Penafiel 2:0 (2:0)
27.03.2006 21:30 União Leiria - Boavista 0:0
29. Ronde
31.03.2006 22:30 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
01.04.2006 17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:2)
02.04.2006 17:00 Estrela Amadora - Académica de Coimbra 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Penafiel - União Leiria 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 3:0 (1:0)
03.04.2006 21:30 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde
07.04.2006 22:30 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 4:0 (1:0)
08.04.2006 18:15 União Leiria - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Sporting CP - FC Porto 0:1
09.04.2006 17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Naval 1° de Maio 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 2:2 (0:1)
21:45 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
10.04.2006 21:30 FC Penafiel - Boavista 0:0
31. Ronde
14.04.2006 18:15 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 FC Porto - União Leiria 1:0 (1:0)
15.04.2006 17:00 Rio Ave FC - Académica de Coimbra 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Gil Vicente 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Penafiel 3:1 (2:0)
20:15 Estrela Amadora - Sporting CP 0:0
22:15 Boavista - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
16.04.2006 19:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
17.04.2006 21:30 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 2:3 (0:1)
32. Ronde
21.04.2006 22:30 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:1
22.04.2006 20:15 FC Penafiel - FC Porto 0:1
23.04.2006 17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 0:1
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses 1:1
17:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 1:0
17:00 União Leiria - Estrela Amadora 1:1
19:30 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 1:1
21:45 Sporting CP - Naval 1° de Maio 0:0
24.04.2006 21:30 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 0:3
33. Ronde
29.04.2006 20:00 CD Nacional - Boavista 1:0
30.04.2006 19:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 1:0
19:30 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 1:1
19:30 Os Belenenses - Académica de Coimbra 0:0
19:30 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 1:1
19:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 1:3
19:30 Naval 1° de Maio - União Leiria 0:2
19:30 Estrela Amadora - FC Penafiel 1:0
19:30 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3:1
34. Ronde
06.05.2006 19:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 1:1
19:00 Boavista - FC Porto 1:1
07.05.2006 19:30 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 3:1
19:30 Académica de Coimbra - CS Marítimo 2:2
19:30 Gil Vicente - Os Belenenses 1:0
19:30 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 1:0
19:30 União Leiria - Rio Ave FC 5:2
19:30 FC Penafiel - Naval 1° de Maio 0:1
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Estrela Amadora 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner