1e Ronde
21.07.2018 17:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 SC Farense - FC Penafiel 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
22.07.2018 17:00 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
2e Ronde
28.07.2018 16:00 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 8:7 (0:2, 2:2) d.p.
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Mafra 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académico de Viseu 3:2 (1:1)
29.07.2018 18:00 Varzim SC - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Arouca - GD Chaves 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 CD Nacional - Boavista 2:1 (1:0)
05.08.2018 17:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
06.08.2018 21:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 0:2 (0:1)
Groep A
15.09.2018 16:30 Paços de Ferreira - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
13.10.2018 16:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (1:0)
05.12.2018 21:15 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (2:0)
28.12.2018 22:15 CD Aves - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
Groep B
15.09.2018 21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
16.09.2018 16:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 3:3 (3:1)
30.10.2018 21:15 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 5:0 (4:0)
18.11.2018 12:45 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 1:2 (0:1)
28.12.2018 20:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
Groep C
14.09.2018 21:30 FC Porto - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 18:30 Varzim SC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
31.10.2018 20:00 FC Porto - Varzim SC 4:2 (1:1)
18.11.2018 16:00 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
30.12.2018 18:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 GD Chaves - Varzim SC 3:1 (1:1)
Groep D
16.09.2018 21:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 3:1 (1:0)
17.09.2018 21:15 GD Estoril - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:2)
31.10.2018 17:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo 3:2 (2:1)
22:15 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 1:2 (1:0)
29.12.2018 20:45 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
Halve Finale
22.01.2019 20:45 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:3 (1:2)
23.01.2019 20:45 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Finale
26.01.2019 20:45 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner