1e Ronde
27.07.2019 21:30 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
28.07.2019 17:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Casa Pia - UD Vilafranquense 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
2e Ronde
03.08.2019 17:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves 3:4 d.p.
17:00 Leixões SC - CS Marítimo 1:2
17:00 Casa Pia - Boavista 2:0
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 1:0
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Tondela 1:0
18:00 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0:1
19:00 Gil Vicente - CD Aves 3:2
19:00 Rio Ave FC - UD Oliveirense 6:1
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril 5:4 d.p.
19:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã 0:2
19:00 Portimonense SC - Académica de Coimbra 2:0
05.08.2019 20:45 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 0:1
Groep A
05.10.2019 19:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:0)
07.10.2019 21:15 FC Penafiel - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:2)
13.10.2019 16:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:0)
21.12.2019 16:00 CS Marítimo - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2019 18:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 1:4 (1:1)
Groep B
25.09.2019 20:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2019 17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:1)
03.12.2019 21:15 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
04.12.2019 19:45 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:2)
21.12.2019 21:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (0:0)
Groep C
25.09.2019 18:00 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
26.09.2019 21:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (1:1)
05.10.2019 21:30 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
04.12.2019 21:45 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:0)
21.12.2019 18:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
Groep D
25.09.2019 22:00 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
04.10.2019 21:30 GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.2019 16:00 Casa Pia - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
05.12.2019 21:15 Casa Pia - FC Porto 0:3 (0:0)
22.12.2019 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Casa Pia 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 GD Chaves - FC Porto 2:4 (0:3)
Halve Finale
21.01.2020 20:45 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
22.01.2020 20:45 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
Finale
25.01.2020 20:45 Sporting Braga - FC Porto -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner