1. Ronde
15.07.2017 14:00 FC Ural - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Tosno - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskou 1:3 (0:1)
16.07.2017 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
18.07.2017 18:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Moskou - Spartak Moskou 2:2 (0:2)
2. Ronde
21.07.2017 18:30 CSKA Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2017 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Tosno 2:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 14:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskou - FC Ural 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
24.07.2017 18:30 Arsenal Tula - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde
29.07.2017 14:00 CSKA Moskou - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ural - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskou 2:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Tosno - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
31.07.2017 18:30 Spartak Moskou - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde
04.08.2017 19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
05.08.2017 14:00 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskou - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
06.08.2017 14:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tosno 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 CSKA Moskou - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Ural 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskou 5:1 (2:0)
5. Ronde
08.08.2017 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Amkar Perm - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
09.08.2017 16:30 FC Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Moskou - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Tosno - CSKA Moskou 1:2 (0:0)
10.08.2017 19:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:0)
6. Ronde
12.08.2017 14:00 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 1:4 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA Moskou - Spartak Moskou 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moskou 1:3 (1:2)
13.08.2017 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 4:0 (1:0)
14.08.2017 18:30 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural 2:2 (2:1)
7. Ronde
18.08.2017 18:30 FK Tosno - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2017 14:00 FC Ural - CSKA Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 3:4 (2:0)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 6:0 (3:0)
20.08.2017 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskou - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2017 19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde
25.08.2017 19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2017 14:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Tosno 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Ural 2:1 (1:1)
27.08.2017 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskou 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
08.09.2017 16:30 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 13:00 FK Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 13:00 Dinamo Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2017 16:30 FC Ural - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde
15.09.2017 18:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2017 15:30 CSKA Moskou - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 1:5 (0:1)
17.09.2017 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FK Tosno - Spartak Moskou 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FC Ural 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2017 18:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa 3:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde
23.09.2017 15:30 Dinamo Moskou - CSKA Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 (1:0)
24.09.2017 13:00 FC Ural - FK Tosno 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
25.09.2017 16:00 FK Amkar Perm - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde
29.09.2017 18:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
30.09.2017 10:30 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - FC Ural 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 13:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:0)
13. Ronde
13.10.2017 18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
14.10.2017 13:00 Dinamo Moskou - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
15.10.2017 13:00 FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:0)
16.10.2017 16:30 FK Amkar Perm - FK Tosno 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
21.10.2017 10:30 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Ufa 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Tosno - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2017 13:00 FC Ural - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 3:2 (1:1)
23.10.2017 18:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde
27.10.2017 18:30 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2017 18:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskou 2:2 (1:2)
29.10.2017 09:30 FK Amkar Perm - FC Ural 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Tosno 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4:1 (2:0)
30.10.2017 15:00 FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde
03.11.2017 15:30 FC Ural - Dinamo Moskou 2:2 (1:0)
04.11.2017 14:30 FK Tosno - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Ufa 3:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde
18.11.2017 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - CSKA Moskou 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 Dinamo Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskou 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2017 09:30 FK Ufa - FC Ural 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tosno 5:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde
24.11.2017 15:30 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (0:0)
25.11.2017 14:30 FK Tosno - Arsenal Tula 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ufa 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2017 09:30 FC Ural - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
27.11.2017 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Spartak Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:1)
19. Ronde
01.12.2017 17:30 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CSKA Moskou - FK Tosno 6:0 (3:0)
02.12.2017 12:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ural 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017 12:00 FK Ufa - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4:0 (3:0)
20. Ronde
08.12.2017 15:30 FC Ural - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (1:0)
09.12.2017 12:00 Dinamo Moskou - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:1 (2:0)
10.12.2017 12:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Spartak Moskou - CSKA Moskou 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
11.12.2017 17:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Tosno - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:3 (0:1)
21. Ronde
02.03.2018 17:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:1)
03.03.2018 12:00 CSKA Moskou - FC Ural 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:1)
04.03.2018 09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tosno 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskou 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Spartak Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde
09.03.2018 12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula 0:2 (0:1)
10.03.2018 12:00 FK Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskou - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Tosno - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
11.03.2018 12:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskou 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Spartak Moskou - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
12.03.2018 15:00 FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:2 (0:2)
23. Ronde
17.03.2018 09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Ural 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Tosno 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
18.04.2018 18:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 CSKA Moskou - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde
31.03.2018 13:00 Akhmat Grozny - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Dinamo Moskou - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Tosno 2:1 (1:0)
01.04.2018 13:00 FC Ural - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (1:0)
25. Ronde
07.04.2018 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 2:1 (1:1)
08.04.2018 13:00 FK Tosno - FC Ural 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskou 1:4 (1:3)
09.04.2018 18:30 CSKA Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 1:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde
13.04.2018 18:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Tosno 1:0 (0:0)
14.04.2018 10:30 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Dinamo Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (2:0)
15.04.2018 13:00 FC Ural - Spartak Moskou 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde
21.04.2018 15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ural 0:1 (0:0)
22.04.2018 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 CSKA Moskou - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Tosno - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
23.04.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 1:3 (0:2)
28. Ronde
28.04.2018 18:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (1:1)
29.04.2018 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Tosno 2:0 (0:0)
30.04.2018 10:30 FK Ufa - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskou - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde
05.05.2018 10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Dinamo Moskou 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
06.05.2018 13:00 FC Ural - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - Arsenal Tula 6:0 (5:0)
07.05.2018 18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
30. Ronde
13.05.2018 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskou - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rostov - FC Ural 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Tosno 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 6:0 (3:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner