1. Ronde
16.07.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskou -:-
Dinamo Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Ural -:-
2. Ronde
23.07.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Ural -:-
FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Sochi -:-
3. Ronde
30.07.2022 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - FK Khimki -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Ural - FK Krasnodar -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
4. Ronde
06.08.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - Spartak Moskou -:-
CSKA Moskou - Fakel Voronezh -:-
5. Ronde
13.08.2022 Dinamo Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Ural -:-
FK Orenburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Sochi -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou -:-
6. Ronde
20.08.2022 Dinamo Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Rostov - FK Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Ural - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
7. Ronde
27.08.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - CSKA Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Sochi - FK Khimki -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
8. Ronde
03.09.2022 Dinamo Moskou - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Khimki -:-
Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
9. Ronde
10.09.2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Ural - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
10. Ronde
17.09.2022 Dinamo Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki -:-
FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Sochi - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
11. Ronde
01.10.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - CSKA Moskou -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Ural -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskou -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
12. Ronde
08.10.2022 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Spartak Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskou - Dinamo Moskou -:-
13. Ronde
15.10.2022 Dinamo Moskou - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - FK Ural -:-
FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Sochi -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
CSKA Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
14. Ronde
22.10.2022 Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Rostov -:-
FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Sochi -:-
15. Ronde
29.10.2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskou - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Sochi - FK Ural -:-
Spartak Moskou - Torpedo Moskva -:-
16. Ronde
05.11.2022 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Khimki - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Sochi - Spartak Moskou -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
17. Ronde
12.11.2022 Dinamo Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Khimki - FK Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Ural - Fakel Voronezh -:-
18. Ronde
04.03.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Sochi - CSKA Moskou -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
19. Ronde
11.03.2023 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Sochi - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskou - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskou - Krylia Sovetov -:-
20. Ronde
18.03.2023 Fakel Voronezh - FK Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Khimki - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Dinamo Moskou -:-
CSKA Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21. Ronde
01.04.2023 Dinamo Moskou - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Spartak Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
22. Ronde
08.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskou - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Khimki -:-
23. Ronde
15.04.2023 Dinamo Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Ural - CSKA Moskou -:-
24. Ronde
22.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskou -:-
CSKA Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
25. Ronde
29.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskou -:-
Dinamo Moskou - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
26. Ronde
06.05.2023 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Rostov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Sochi -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskou -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Orenburg -:-
27. Ronde
13.05.2023 Dinamo Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Khimki - Spartak Moskou -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
FK Sochi - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
CSKA Moskou - Torpedo Moskva -:-
28. Ronde
20.05.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskou -:-
29. Ronde
27.05.2023 Dinamo Moskou - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskou -:-
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ural -:-
FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
30. Ronde
03.06.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskou -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - FK Sochi -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner