1. Ronde
16.07.2021 17:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2021 18:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:4 (0:4)
18.07.2021 18:55 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
19.07.2021 18:55 Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Napredak - FK Kolubara 3:0 (2:0)
2. Ronde
23.07.2021 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Spartak Subotica 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:0)
24.07.2021 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom uitgest.
18:55 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 4:2 (1:2)
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
25.07.2021 18:55 FK Metalac - TSC Bačka Topola 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
26.07.2021 19:00 FK Kolubara - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde
30.07.2021 18:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Novi Pazar 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 FK Napredak - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
31.07.2021 18:55 Spartak Subotica - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
01.08.2021 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina uitgest.
18:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
02.08.2021 19:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Kolubara 4:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde
06.08.2021 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2021 18:55 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
08.08.2021 18:55 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (2:0)
18:55 FK Kolubara - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 1:4 (0:1)
09.08.2021 19:00 Radnički Niš - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde
14.08.2021 16:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Radnički 1923 4:4 (2:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:1)
15.08.2021 18:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:0)
16.08.2021 16:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Kolubara 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 2:2 (0:1)
27.10.2021 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
28.10.2021 17:00 Partizan - FK Metalac -:-
6. Ronde
20.08.2021 18:55 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
21.08.2021 16:55 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (1:1)
22.08.2021 16:30 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 FK Kolubara - Partizan 0:4 (0:2)
23.08.2021 17:30 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde
27.08.2021 18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (2:0)
28.08.2021 15:25 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (0:1)
29.08.2021 16:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
18:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 4:0 (2:0)
30.08.2021 17:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Kolubara 2:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde
10.09.2021 16:55 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 16:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Partizan 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
12.09.2021 16:55 FK Kolubara - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
16:55 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
16.09.2021 16:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Napredak 1:2 (0:1)
17.09.2021 16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Metalac - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:2)
18.09.2021 16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 FK Voždovac - FK Radnički 1923 1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2021 18:00 Partizan - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde
21.09.2021 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola uitgest.
18:30 Vojvodina - FK Kolubara 2:1 (1:0)
22.09.2021 15:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2021 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Voždovac uitgest.
17:50 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
30.09.2021 16:30 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde
25.09.2021 16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Kolubara - Radnički Niš 2:3 (1:1)
26.09.2021 15:55 FK Novi Pazar - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 FK Metalac - FK Radnički 1923 4:1 (1:1)
20:15 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 5:0 (2:0)
27.09.2021 16:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:1)
12. Ronde
01.10.2021 15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Kolubara 0:2 (0:0)
02.10.2021 16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:4 (0:2)
03.10.2021 16:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Metalac 3:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde
15.10.2021 15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2021 15:55 FK Kolubara - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:7 (0:6)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
17.10.2021 17:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Proleter Novi Sad - TSC Bačka Topola 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2021 17:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:1)
03.11.2021 16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
14. Ronde
21.10.2021 16:30 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
22.10.2021 16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 6:1 (2:1)
23.10.2021 15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 13:30 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 3:1 (0:1)
18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde
30.10.2021 16:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani -:-
31.10.2021 13:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
16:00 FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
18:30 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
01.11.2021 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica -:-
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina -:-
02.11.2021 14:00 FK Kolubara - Spartak Subotica -:-
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Napredak -:-
16. Ronde
06.11.2021 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Vojvodina - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Napredak -:-
FK Novi Pazar - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Mladost Lučani -:-
Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica -:-
17. Ronde
20.11.2021 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Mladost Lučani - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Napredak - Radnički Niš -:-
Partizan - Vojvodina -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Kolubara -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Metalac -:-
18. Ronde
27.11.2021 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Voždovac - Partizan -:-
FK Kolubara - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Napredak -:-
Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - Spartak Subotica -:-
19. Ronde
05.12.2021 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Kolubara -:-
FK Napredak - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Voždovac - Vojvodina -:-
Partizan - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Metalac -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš -:-
20. Ronde
11.12.2021 FK Metalac - Partizan -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak -:-
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Kolubara - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnik Surdulica -:-
21. Ronde
15.12.2021 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Metalac -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina -:-
Partizan - FK Kolubara -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
22. Ronde
12.02.2022 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Vojvodina - FK Napredak -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Radnički Niš - Partizan -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica -:-
23. Ronde
19.02.2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Metalac - Vojvodina -:-
FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Kolubara -:-
Partizan - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica -:-
24. Ronde
26.02.2022 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Metalac -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - Partizan -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
25. Ronde
02.03.2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak -:-
FK Metalac - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Voždovac - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Kolubara - Vojvodina -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Partizan - Mladost Lučani -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica -:-
26. Ronde
06.03.2022 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Vojvodina - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Metalac -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Kolubara -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Spartak Subotica - Partizan -:-
27. Ronde
12.03.2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Metalac - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani -:-
Partizan - FK Napredak -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Radnički Niš - Vojvodina -:-
28. Ronde
19.03.2022 Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac -:-
FK Napredak - FK Voždovac -:-
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Partizan -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Kolubara -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
29. Ronde
02.04.2022 FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak -:-
Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina -:-
Radnički Niš - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
30. Ronde
10.04.2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan -:-
Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Napredak - FK Metalac -:-
Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Kolubara -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner