Groep 1
27.09.2018 18:00 Nederland - Liechtenstein 10:1 (6:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Zweden 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2018 15:00 Nederland - Montenegro 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Zweden - Liechtenstein 5:0 (0:0)
03.10.2018 18:00 Zweden - Nederland 4:6 (1:1)
18:00 Liechtenstein - Montenegro 0:2 (0:1)
Groep 2
10.10.2018 15:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 8:0 (3:0)
15:00 IJsland - Oekraïne 2:2 (2:0)
13.10.2018 15:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - IJsland 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oekraïne - Gibraltar 11:0 (4:0)
16.10.2018 15:00 Oekraïne - Bosnië-Herzegovina 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Gibraltar - IJsland 0:8 (0:3)
Groep 3
24.10.2018 11:00 Oostenrijk - Malta 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bulgarije - Slovenië 0:1 (0:0)
27.10.2018 11:00 Oostenrijk - Bulgarije 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Slovenië - Malta 2:1 (2:1)
30.10.2018 11:00 Malta - Bulgarije 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Slovenië - Oostenrijk 1:1 (1:1)
Groep 4
20.10.2018 11:00 Faroer Eilanden - Israël 0:6 (0:0)
15:15 Spanje - Macedonië 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2018 11:00 Spanje - Faroer Eilanden 6:0 (3:0)
15:15 Israël - Macedonië 4:1 (0:1)
26.10.2018 14:30 Israël - Spanje 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Macedonië - Faroer Eilanden 4:0 (4:0)
Groep 5
26.10.2018 14:00 Schotland - Kosovo 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Cyprus - Zwitserland 0:3 (0:3)
29.10.2018 14:00 Schotland - Cyprus 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zwitserland - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
01.11.2018 14:00 Zwitserland - Schotland 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kosovo - Cyprus 1:0 (0:0)
Groep 6
24.10.2018 13:00 Georgië - Denemarken 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Rusland - Estland 6:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 13:00 Rusland - Georgië 7:1 (3:0)
18:00 Denemarken - Estland 5:2 (3:1)
30.10.2018 13:00 Denemarken - Rusland 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Estland - Georgië 1:0 (1:0)
Groep 7
25.10.2018 13:00 Finland - Polen 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Frankrijk - Luxemburg 4:0 (1:0)
28.10.2018 13:00 Frankrijk - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Polen - Luxemburg 7:3 (4:2)
31.10.2018 13:00 Polen - Frankrijk 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Luxemburg - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
Groep 8
23.10.2018 12:00 Azerbeidzjan - Noorwegen 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Tsjechië - Albanië 6:0 (4:0)
26.10.2018 12:00 Tsjechië - Azerbeidzjan 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Noorwegen - Albanië 3:1 (1:0)
29.10.2018 14:00 Noorwegen - Tsjechië 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Albanië - Azerbeidzjan 1:0 (1:0)
Groep 9
30.09.2018 16:00 Servië - Litouwen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Roemenië - Hongarije 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2018 16:00 Servië - Roemenië 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hongarije - Litouwen 3:0 (2:0)
06.10.2018 13:00 Hongarije - Servië 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Litouwen - Roemenië 0:4 (0:1)
Groep 10
25.10.2018 12:00 Noord-Ierland - Slowakije 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Turkije - San Marino 6:0 (2:0)
27.10.2018 12:00 Slowakije - San Marino 8:0 (4:0)
15:30 Turkije - Noord-Ierland 1:1 (1:1)
30.10.2018 13:30 Slowakije - Turkije 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 San Marino - Noord-Ierland 0:6 (0:5)
Groep 11
10.10.2018 15:00 Wit-Rusland - Wales 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Portugal - Kazachstan 10:0 (5:0)
13.10.2018 15:00 Wales - Kazachstan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Wit-Rusland 3:0 (2:0)
16.10.2018 17:45 Wales - Portugal 1:5 (1:1)
17:45 Kazachstan - Wit-Rusland 1:2 (1:0)
Groep 12
25.10.2018 14:00 België - Moldavië 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Letland - Griekenland 1:1 (1:0)
28.10.2018 14:00 België - Letland 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Griekenland - Moldavië 1:0 (1:0)
31.10.2018 12:00 Griekenland - België 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Moldavië - Letland 2:2 (2:0)
Groep 13
27.10.2018 12:30 Italië - Andorra 7:0 (7:0)
15:00 Armenie - Kroatië 0:3 (0:2)
30.10.2018 11:00 Italië - Armenie 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kroatië - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
02.11.2018 14:00 Kroatië - Italië 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Andorra - Armenie 3:0 (3:0)
Groep A
20.03.2019 Italië - Turkije -:-
Roemenië - Oostenrijk -:-
23.03.2019 Italië - Roemenië -:-
Oostenrijk - Turkije -:-
26.03.2019 Oostenrijk - Italië -:-
Turkije - Roemenië -:-
Groep B
20.03.2019 Nederland - Noord-Ierland -:-
Israël - Tsjechië -:-
23.03.2019 Nederland - Israël -:-
Tsjechië - Noord-Ierland -:-
26.03.2019 Tsjechië - Nederland -:-
Noord-Ierland - Israël -:-
Groep C
21.03.2019 Engeland - Zwitserland -:-
Kroatië - Denemarken -:-
24.03.2019 Engeland - Kroatië -:-
Denemarken - Zwitserland -:-
27.03.2019 Denemarken - Engeland -:-
Zwitserland - Kroatië -:-
Groep D
20.03.2019 Duitsland - Wit-Rusland -:-
IJsland - Slovenië -:-
23.03.2019 Duitsland - IJsland -:-
Slovenië - Wit-Rusland -:-
26.03.2019 Slovenië - Duitsland -:-
Wit-Rusland - IJsland -:-
Groep E
20.03.2019 Spanje - Griekenland -:-
Kosovo - Oekraïne -:-
23.03.2019 Spanje - Kosovo -:-
Oekraïne - Griekenland -:-
26.03.2019 Oekraïne - Spanje -:-
Griekenland - Kosovo -:-
Groep F
20.03.2019 Portugal - Schotland -:-
Polen - Rusland -:-
23.03.2019 Portugal - Polen -:-
Rusland - Schotland -:-
26.03.2019 Rusland - Portugal -:-
Schotland - Polen -:-
Groep G
26.03.2019 België - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
Noorwegen - Hongarije -:-
29.03.2019 België - Noorwegen -:-
Hongarije - Bosnië-Herzegovina -:-
01.04.2019 Hongarije - België -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina - Noorwegen -:-
Groep H
26.03.2019 Slowakije - Servië -:-
Zweden - Frankrijk -:-
29.03.2019 Slowakije - Zweden -:-
Frankrijk - Servië -:-
01.04.2019 Frankrijk - Slowakije -:-
Servië - Zweden -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner