Groep 1
14.11.2018 11:00 Azerbeidzjan - Israël 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Georgië - Liechtenstein 7:0 (2:0)
17.11.2018 11:00 Israël - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Georgië - Azerbeidzjan 1:2 (1:0)
20.11.2018 14:00 Israël - Georgië 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Liechtenstein - Azerbeidzjan 0:3 (0:1)
Groep 2
10.10.2018 14:00 Italië - Estland 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Finland - Denemarken 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 14:00 Italië - Finland 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Denemarken - Estland 3:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Denemarken - Italië 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Estland - Finland 0:0 (0:0)
Groep 3
14.11.2018 14:00 Macedonië - Kroatië 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Tsjechië - Luxemburg 2:1 (1:1)
17.11.2018 14:00 Kroatië - Luxemburg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Tsjechië - Macedonië 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2018 17:00 Kroatië - Tsjechië 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Luxemburg - Macedonië 0:2 (0:1)
Groep 4
14.11.2018 17:00 Zweden - San Marino 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Wales - Schotland 1:2 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Schotland - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Zweden - Wales 1:2 (1:1)
20.11.2018 16:00 Schotland - Zweden 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 San Marino - Wales 0:2 (0:0)
Groep 5
14.11.2018 10:00 Engeland - Moldavië 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 IJsland - Turkije 2:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 10:00 Engeland - IJsland 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Turkije - Moldavië 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2018 13:00 Turkije - Engeland 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Moldavië - IJsland 1:1 (0:1)
Groep 6
14.11.2018 11:00 Frankrijk - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Litouwen - België 0:5 (0:2)
17.11.2018 11:00 Frankrijk - Litouwen 7:0 (5:0)
14:15 België - Malta 1:1 (1:1)
20.11.2018 11:00 België - Frankrijk 2:2 (2:1)
14:15 Malta - Litouwen 2:1 (0:1)
Groep 7
10.10.2018 15:30 Oostenrijk - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Slovenië - Hongarije 1:2 (1:0)
13.10.2018 15:30 Oostenrijk - Slovenië 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Hongarije - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 15:30 Hongarije - Oostenrijk 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kosovo - Slovenië 1:4 (0:2)
Groep 8
10.10.2018 12:00 Noorwegen - Slowakije 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Oekraïne - Albanië 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 12:00 Slowakije - Albanië 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Oekraïne - Noorwegen 1:2 (0:2)
16.10.2018 14:00 Slowakije - Oekraïne 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Albanië - Noorwegen 0:1 (0:1)
Groep 9
14.11.2018 15:00 Servië - Kazachstan 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Noord-Ierland - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Polen - Kazachstan 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Servië - Noord-Ierland 3:1 (0:1)
20.11.2018 14:00 Polen - Servië 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Kazachstan - Noord-Ierland 2:3 (1:0)
Groep 10
10.10.2018 16:00 Bosnië-Herzegovina - Ierland 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Nederland - Faroer Eilanden 5:0 (2:0)
13.10.2018 16:00 Ierland - Faroer Eilanden 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nederland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 6:0 (4:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Ierland - Nederland 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Faroer Eilanden - Bosnië-Herzegovina 1:2 (1:2)
Groep 11
13.11.2018 10:00 Cyprus - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rusland - Letland 1:1 (1:0)
16.11.2018 10:00 Rusland - Cyprus 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Montenegro - Letland 1:2 (0:1)
19.11.2018 10:00 Montenegro - Rusland 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Letland - Cyprus 0:1 (0:1)
Groep 12
10.10.2018 13:00 Spanje - Andorra 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Wit-Rusland - Zwitserland 0:1 (0:0)
13.10.2018 11:00 Spanje - Wit-Rusland 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zwitserland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 18:00 Zwitserland - Spanje 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Andorra - Wit-Rusland 0:2 (0:1)
Groep 13
14.11.2018 13:30 Griekenland - Gibraltar 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Roemenië - Bulgarije 1:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 13:30 Griekenland - Roemenië 5:3 (2:1)
13:30 Bulgarije - Gibraltar 6:0 (5:0)
20.11.2018 13:30 Bulgarije - Griekenland 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Gibraltar - Roemenië 0:8 (0:5)
Groep A
20.03.2019 Ierland - Roemenië -:-
Azerbeidzjan - Rusland -:-
23.03.2019 Ierland - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Rusland - Roemenië -:-
26.03.2019 Rusland - Ierland -:-
Roemenië - Azerbeidzjan -:-
Groep B
20.03.2019 Griekenland - Denemarken -:-
Engeland - Tsjechië -:-
23.03.2019 Griekenland - Engeland -:-
Tsjechië - Denemarken -:-
26.03.2019 Tsjechië - Griekenland -:-
Denemarken - Engeland -:-
Groep C
20.03.2019 Duitsland - Kroatië -:-
Noorwegen - Hongarije -:-
23.03.2019 Duitsland - Noorwegen -:-
Hongarije - Kroatië -:-
26.03.2019 Hongarije - Duitsland -:-
Kroatië - Noorwegen -:-
Groep D
20.03.2019 Spanje - Slovenië -:-
Wales - Nederland -:-
23.03.2019 Spanje - Wales -:-
Nederland - Slovenië -:-
26.03.2019 Nederland - Spanje -:-
Slovenië - Wales -:-
Groep E
20.03.2019 Frankrijk - Polen -:-
Zwitserland - Israël -:-
23.03.2019 Frankrijk - Zwitserland -:-
Israël - Polen -:-
26.03.2019 Israël - Frankrijk -:-
Polen - Zwitserland -:-
Groep F
20.03.2019 Portugal - Cyprus -:-
Turkije - Schotland -:-
23.03.2019 Portugal - Turkije -:-
Schotland - Cyprus -:-
26.03.2019 Schotland - Portugal -:-
Cyprus - Turkije -:-
Groep G
20.03.2019 Italië - België -:-
Oekraïne - Servië -:-
23.03.2019 Italië - Oekraïne -:-
Servië - België -:-
26.03.2019 Servië - Italië -:-
België - Oekraïne -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner