1e Ronde
17.09.2002 17:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aberdeen FC - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - Shakhtar Donetsk 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Vitesse - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FK Matador Puchov 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
19.09.2002 15:00 NK Primorje - Wisła Kraków 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 PFC Litex Lovech - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Kärnten - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Zalaegerszegi TE 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Kocaelispor 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - NK Varteks 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 VfB Stuttgart - FK Ventspils 4:1 (3:0)
18:15 Levski Sofia - Brøndby IF 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 CSKA Moskou - Parma AC 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Zimbru - Real Betis 0:2 (0:2)
18:45 Beşiktaş - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 AIK Solna - Fenerbahçe 3:3 (1:3)
19:00 Legia Warschau - FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 National Bucureşti - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - Grazer AK 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hajduk Split - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - Slavia Praag 2:2 (0:1)
20:10 FC Kopenhagen - Djurgårdens IF 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 FK Gomel - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (0:0)
20:15 Servette Genève - Amica Wronki 2:3 (1:0)
20:15 Iraklis Saloniki - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4:2 (1:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sturm Graz - Livingston FC 5:2 (1:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:35 Sparta Praag - Široki Brijeg 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ipswich Town - FK Smederevo 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Chelsea FC - Viking FK 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Újpest FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leeds United - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 MKE Ankaragücü - Deportivo Alavés 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - FK Sūduva 8:1 (5:0)
21:00 Blackburn Rovers - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - Partizan 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 Celta de Vigo - Odense BK 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 FC Porto - Polonia Warszawa 6:0 (2:0)
01.10.2002 17:30 Hertha BSC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Amica Wronki - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:1)
03.10.2002 14:30 FK Smederevo - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - FK Gomel 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Polonia Warszawa - FC Porto 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Metalurh Donetsk 8:0 (3:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Sparta Praag 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lorient - Denizlispor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 NK Varteks - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CSKA Sofia - Blackburn Rovers 3:3 (0:1)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - National Bucureşti 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Kärnten 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Újpest FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Beşiktaş 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Leixões SC 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Wisła Kraków - NK Primorje 6:1 (1:1)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - Lazio Roma 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Fenerbahçe - AIK Solna 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Partizan - Sporting CP 3:3 (0:1, 1:3) n.v.
20:00 Stabæk IF - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Slavia Praag - Excelsior Mouscron 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 FK Sūduva - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 FK Ventspils - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:1)
20:15 Brøndby IF - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Panathinaikos - PFC Litex Lovech 2:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.v.
20:30 Chievo Verona - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Grazer AK - APOEL Nicosia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Alavés - MKE Ankaragücü 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - Legia Warschau 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Djurgårdens IF - FC Kopenhagen 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:0) n.v.
20:45 Livingston FC - Sturm Graz 4:3 (1:1)
20:45 Fulham FC - Hajduk Split 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Odense BK - Celta de Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Viking FK - Chelsea FC 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Parma AC - CSKA Moskou 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 FK Matador Puchov - Girondins Bordeaux 1:4 (1:2)
21:30 Real Betis - FC Zimbru 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Málaga CF - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Boavista - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:1 (2:0)
2e Ronde
29.10.2002 17:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Real Betis 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Legia Warschau - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
31.10.2002 15:00 APOEL Nicosia - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Fulham FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 Sparta Praag - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 National Bucureşti - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Partizan - Slavia Praag 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lazio Roma - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Austria Wien - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vitesse - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deportivo Alavés - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Parma AC - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Leeds United - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Celtic FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Málaga CF - Amica Wronki 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Celta de Vigo - Viking FK 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Boavista - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:0)
07.11.2002 17:30 Hertha BSC - APOEL Nicosia 4:0 (2:0)
12.11.2002 18:00 Amica Wronki - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (1:0)
14.11.2002 17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Leeds United 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Denizlispor - Sparta Praag 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Legia Warschau 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Sturm Graz 7:8 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p.
18:30 Beşiktaş - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Ipswich Town 4:2 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p.
19:00 Viking FK - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Boavista 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Panathinaikos - Fenerbahçe 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Slavia Praag - Partizan 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) n.v.
20:05 FC Midtjylland - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Paris Saint-Germain - National Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Werder Bremen - Vitesse 3:3 (1:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Wisła Kraków - Parma AC 4:1 (0:1, 2:1) n.v.
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Real Betis - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 FC Porto - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde
26.11.2002 17:30 Hertha BSC - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Boavista 2:1 (2:0)
28.11.2002 17:30 Wisła Kraków - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Slovan Liberec - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Slavia Praag 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 AEK Athene - Maccabi Haifa 4:0 (4:0)
20:30 Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Vitesse - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Celtic FC - Celta de Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Betis - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Málaga CF - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 FC Porto - RC Lens 3:0 (2:0)
10.12.2002 17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Wisła Kraków 1:4 (1:1)
12.12.2002 17:45 Panathinaikos - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fulham FC - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AJ Auxerre - Real Betis 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lazio Roma - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 VfB Stuttgart - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Slavia Praag - PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Maccabi Haifa - AEK Athene 1:4 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Leeds United - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:1)
21:05 Celta de Vigo - Celtic FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 RC Lens - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Boavista - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale
20.02.2003 18:15 Hertha BSC - Boavista 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Panathinaikos - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Slavia Praag - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AJ Auxerre - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Wisła Kraków 3:3 (2:1)
21:30 Málaga CF - AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Celtic FC - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 FC Porto - Denizlispor 6:1 (0:0)
27.02.2003 18:30 Beşiktaş - Slavia Praag 4:2 (1:0)
19:15 AEK Athene - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 VfB Stuttgart - Celtic FC 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Denizlispor - FC Porto 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Liverpool FC - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2003 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
Kwartfinale
13.03.2003 21:00 Lazio Roma - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Celtic FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Málaga CF - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Porto - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
20.03.2003 19:30 Panathinaikos - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.v.
20:00 Beşiktaş - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:2)
21:05 Liverpool FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Boavista - Málaga CF 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p.
Halve Finale
10.04.2003 20:05 Celtic FC - Boavista 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - Lazio Roma 4:1 (2:1)
24.04.2003 21:00 Boavista - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
Finale
21.05.2003 20:45 Celtic FC - FC Porto 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner