1. Ronde
16.03.2024 01:30 North Texas SC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
02:00 Austin FC II - Tacoma Defiance 1:3 (0:0)
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 Atlanta United II - Orlando City B 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Chattanooga FC - Huntsville City FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
17.03.2024 20:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New York RB II 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - New York City FC 2 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Crown Legacy FC - Carolina Core FC 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
23:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Chicago Fire 2 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
18.03.2024 00:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - The Town FC 2:1 (1:0)
23.03.2024 01:00 Huntsville City FC - Orlando City B 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - The Town FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 5:3 (2:0)
20:00 Chattanooga FC - FC Cincinnati 2 3:0 (0:0)
24.03.2024 20:00 Atlanta United II - Carolina Core FC 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Crown Legacy FC - Columbus Crew 2 4:3 (2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New England Revolution 2 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 New York RB II - Inter Miami CF 2 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) d.p.
22:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:3 (0:2)
25.03.2024 00:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - North Texas SC 8:9 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Rapids 2 4:2 (2:1)
28.03.2024 00:30 New York City FC 2 - Chattanooga FC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Minnesota United FC 2 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - New York RB II 2:3 (0:0)
29.03.2024 00:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
01:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1 (0:0)
30.03.2024 22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:3 (0:2, 2:2) d.p.
31.03.2024 01:00 Huntsville City FC - Columbus Crew 2 3:4 (1:2)
21:00 New England Revolution 2 - Carolina Core FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 1:2 (0:0)
2. Ronde
01.04.2024 02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 3:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tacoma Defiance 5:2 (3:1)
03.04.2024 00:00 Orlando City B - Inter Miami CF 2 0:2 (0:1)
06.04.2024 23:00 North Texas SC - The Town FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
07.04.2024 20:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Huntsville City FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:1 (2:1)
08.04.2024 01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Portland Timbers 2 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles FC 2 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Colorado Rapids 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:5 (3:1)
11.04.2024 00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - New England Revolution 2 2:1 (2:1)
01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Crown Legacy FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 New York City FC 2 - New York RB II 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Orlando City B 7:6 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
13.04.2024 03:00 Austin FC II - St. Louis City SC 2 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chattanooga FC - Inter Miami CF 2 6:2 (4:1)
14.04.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - Crown Legacy FC 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Toronto FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Chicago Fire 2 4:3 (4:2, 5:5) d.p.
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 2:0 (1:0)
15.04.2024 00:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 4:0 (1:0)
01:30 New York City FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 6:2 (3:1)
02:30 North Texas SC - Tacoma Defiance 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - The Town FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:1 (1:0)
16.04.2024 01:30 Atlanta United II - Philadelphia Union 2 0:5 (0:1)
20.04.2024 01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
01:30 Crown Legacy FC - Orlando City B 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sporting Kansas City 2 10:9 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
21.04.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - Chattanooga FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 The Town FC - Austin FC II 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
21:00 Atlanta United II - FC Cincinnati 2 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New York City FC 2 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New York RB II 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
22:30 Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas SC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 3:4 (2:1)
22.04.2024 05:00 Tacoma Defiance - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
23.04.2024 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Carolina Core FC 2:1 (2:0)
25.04.2024 01:30 Atlanta United II - Chattanooga FC 1:0 (1:0)
26.04.2024 04:00 Tacoma Defiance - The Town FC 3:2 (2:2)
27.04.2024 03:00 Austin FC II - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) d.p.
28.04.2024 01:00 Chattanooga FC - Carolina Core FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Atlanta United II 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 New England Revolution 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 New York City FC 2 - Crown Legacy FC 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Orlando City B - Toronto FC 2 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Columbus Crew 2 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 4:1 (2:0)
29.04.2024 02:30 North Texas SC - Houston Dynamo 2 5:4 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
03.05.2024 23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:0 (1:0)
04.05.2024 00:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - New York RB II 1:2 (1:2)
01:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Atlanta United II - New York City FC 2 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
02:00 The Town FC - Houston Dynamo 2 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
04:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Austin FC II 1:2
19:00 New England Revolution 2 - Chicago Fire 2 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Crown Legacy FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chattanooga FC - Orlando City B 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
05.05.2024 21:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Huntsville City FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - Columbus Crew 2 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
06.05.2024 01:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - North Texas SC 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles FC 2 2:3 (2:2)
09.05.2024 01:00 Orlando City B - New York RB II 3:1 (3:0)
01:30 Atlanta United II - Carolina Core FC 1:2 (1:2)
01:30 Crown Legacy FC - New England Revolution 2 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2 (0:0)
10.05.2024 23:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Chattanooga FC 1:2 (0:1)
11.05.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - Toronto FC 2 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:1 (3:0)
12.05.2024 21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:4 (2:2)
13.05.2024 01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Austin FC II 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 The Town FC - North Texas SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chicago Fire 2 - New York City FC 2 2:4 (0:3)
15.05.2024 18:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B 4:3 (2:2)
16.05.2024 01:30 Crown Legacy FC - Chattanooga FC 4:1 (4:0)
18.05.2024 New York City FC 2 - Toronto FC 2 uitgest.
03:00 Austin FC II - Sporting Kansas City 2 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
19.05.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - Atlanta United II 2:3 (0:1)
02:30 North Texas SC - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Tacoma Defiance 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 New England Revolution 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 New York RB II - FC Cincinnati 2 1:4 (0:2)
20.05.2024 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Carolina Core FC 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC 4:5 (1:0, 2:0) d.p.
02:00 The Town FC - Los Angeles FC 2 0:0 (0:0)
23.05.2024 02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 2:0 (1:0)
24.05.2024 01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Carolina Core FC 2:1 (1:0)
25.05.2024 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Columbus Crew 2 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Austin FC II - Los Angeles FC 2 1:2 (0:0)
03:00 North Texas SC - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (1:1)
26.05.2024 01:00 Chattanooga FC - Atlanta United II 5:3 (0:1, 2:2) d.p.
21:00 New England Revolution 2 - New York City FC 2 4:3 (1:2, 3:3) d.p.
23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union 2 1:5 (0:2)
23:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 0:1 (0:0)
27.05.2024 00:00 Orlando City B - Huntsville City FC 5:0 (1:0)
01:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Tacoma Defiance 2:3 (0:1)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 0:2 (0:1)
03:30 St. Louis City SC 2 - The Town FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde
01.06.2024 01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 1:4 (1:2)
01:30 Atlanta United II - Crown Legacy FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tacoma Defiance 3:2 (2:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
02.06.2024 01:00 New York City FC 2 - New York RB II 3:2 (3:0)
01:00 Chattanooga FC - New England Revolution 2 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Carolina Core FC - Huntsville City FC 1:4 (0:0)
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Austin FC II 4:0 (2:0)
03.06.2024 00:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Orlando City B 3:1 (2:1)
00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Columbus Crew 2 3:1 (3:1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:4 (2:2)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - The Town FC 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 2:3 (2:1)
04:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - North Texas SC 0:4 (0:2)
07.06.2024 00:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New England Revolution 2 3:1 (1:0)
00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - St. Louis City SC 2 0:1 (0:1)
08.06.2024 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Chattanooga FC 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
01:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 5:3 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
01:00 Orlando City B - Carolina Core FC 6:5 (0:2, 2:2) d.p.
02:30 New York City FC 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 Austin FC II - Colorado Rapids 2 3:5 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
09.06.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - Crown Legacy FC 4:2 (2:1)
10.06.2024 01:00 New York RB II - Toronto FC 2 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - North Texas SC 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:3 (0:0, 3:3) d.p.
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 4:0 (0:0)
12.06.2024 02:00 The Town FC - Tacoma Defiance 2:1 (2:0)
13.06.2024 01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
14.06.2024 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
01:00 Orlando City B - Chattanooga FC -:-
01:30 Crown Legacy FC - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
15.06.2024 01:00 New England Revolution 2 - New York RB II -:-
03:00 Austin FC II - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
16.06.2024 01:30 Carolina Core FC - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
17.06.2024 01:00 Huntsville City FC - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
04:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
19.06.2024 21:00 New York City FC 2 - Orlando City B -:-
21.06.2024 19:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
23.06.2024 01:00 Chattanooga FC - Carolina Core FC -:-
02:45 North Texas SC - Austin FC II -:-
24.06.2024 00:00 New England Revolution 2 - Crown Legacy FC -:-
01:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Huntsville City FC -:-
01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
04:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - The Town FC -:-
26.06.2024 20:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
27.06.2024 00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New York RB II -:-
01:00 Orlando City B - Atlanta United II -:-
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
05:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
29.06.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - Carolina Core FC -:-
04:30 Los Angeles FC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
30.06.2024 21:00 Toronto FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
23:00 Crown Legacy FC - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
5. Ronde
01.07.2024 00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - New England Revolution 2 -:-
00:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Atlanta United II -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
01:00 New York RB II - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - North Texas SC -:-
01:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Austin FC II -:-
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
02:00 The Town FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
05:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
23:00 Crown Legacy FC - Atlanta United II -:-
04.07.2024 02:45 North Texas SC - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
06.07.2024 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
02:00 The Town FC - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
03:00 Austin FC II - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
07.07.2024 01:00 Chattanooga FC - Crown Legacy FC -:-
01:00 New England Revolution 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
23:00 New York RB II - Atlanta United II -:-
08.07.2024 00:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC 2 -:-
01:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
10.07.2024 17:00 New England Revolution 2 - Huntsville City FC -:-
21:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Toronto FC 2 -:-
12.07.2024 00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Chattanooga FC -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II -:-
14.07.2024 01:00 Carolina Core FC - Crown Legacy FC -:-
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
22:00 Chicago Fire 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
15.07.2024 01:00 Orlando City B - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
01:30 Atlanta United II - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
02:00 The Town FC - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
04:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas SC -:-
04:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
18.07.2024 00:30 Carolina Core FC - Chattanooga FC -:-
19.07.2024 01:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Austin FC II -:-
20.07.2024 02:30 New York City FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
21.07.2024 23:00 Chicago Fire 2 - New England Revolution 2 -:-
23:00 Crown Legacy FC - Atlanta United II -:-
22.07.2024 00:00 Columbus Crew 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
00:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Huntsville City FC -:-
01:00 New York RB II - Orlando City B -:-
01:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - North Texas SC -:-
02:00 The Town FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
05:00 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
27.07.2024 02:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
05:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
28.07.2024 01:00 Chattanooga FC - Orlando City B -:-
01:30 Carolina Core FC - New York City FC 2 -:-
02:00 Huntsville City FC - Atlanta United II -:-
02:15 North Texas SC - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - New York RB II -:-
29.07.2024 00:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
00:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Crown Legacy FC -:-
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - The Town FC -:-
6. Ronde
03.08.2024 01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
02:15 New York City FC 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
03:00 Austin FC II - North Texas SC -:-
04.08.2024 00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
01:00 Chattanooga FC - Toronto FC 2 -:-
01:30 Carolina Core FC - Orlando City B -:-
04:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
23:00 Crown Legacy FC - Huntsville City FC -:-
05.08.2024 01:00 New York RB II - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
01:30 Atlanta United II - New England Revolution 2 -:-
02:00 The Town FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
07.08.2024 17:00 New England Revolution 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
08.08.2024 01:00 Carolina Core FC - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
09.08.2024 02:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - The Town FC -:-
05:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Austin FC II -:-
10.08.2024 22:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
11.08.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - Chattanooga FC -:-
02:15 North Texas SC - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
23:00 Orlando City B - Crown Legacy FC -:-
12.08.2024 01:00 New York RB II - New York City FC 2 -:-
01:30 Atlanta United II - Toronto FC 2 -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
17.08.2024 00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Carolina Core FC -:-
04:30 Los Angeles FC 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
18.08.2024 02:00 Huntsville City FC - New York RB II -:-
02:45 North Texas SC - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
21:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
23:00 Crown Legacy FC - Chattanooga FC -:-
19.08.2024 00:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New England Revolution 2 -:-
01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Atlanta United II -:-
01:00 Orlando City B - New York City FC 2 -:-
01:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Austin FC II -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
02:00 The Town FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
05:00 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
24.08.2024 01:30 Atlanta United II - Orlando City B -:-
02:00 New York City FC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
03:00 Austin FC II - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
25.08.2024 01:30 Carolina Core FC - New England Revolution 2 -:-
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - Huntsville City FC -:-
26.08.2024 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Chattanooga FC -:-
01:00 New York RB II - Crown Legacy FC -:-
01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - North Texas SC -:-
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
02:00 The Town FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
27.08.2024 00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
29.08.2024 01:30 Carolina Core FC - Atlanta United II -:-
03:00 Austin FC II - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
31.08.2024 04:30 Los Angeles FC 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
7. Ronde
01.09.2024 00:00 New England Revolution 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
21:00 Carolina Core FC - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Crown Legacy FC - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
22:00 Portland Timbers 2 - The Town FC -:-
02.09.2024 00:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
01:00 Chattanooga FC - Atlanta United II -:-
01:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Toronto FC 2 -:-
01:00 Orlando City B - Huntsville City FC -:-
02:45 North Texas SC - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
03.09.2024 01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Austin FC II -:-
06.09.2024 23:00 New York City FC 2 - Atlanta United II -:-
08.09.2024 18:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
20:00 Chicago Fire 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
21:00 Chattanooga FC - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
21:00 Crown Legacy FC - Orlando City B -:-
21:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Austin FC II -:-
22:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
22:00 New England Revolution 2 - Toronto FC 2 -:-
09.09.2024 01:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
01:00 Huntsville City FC - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - North Texas SC -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - The Town FC -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
12.09.2024 00:30 Carolina Core FC - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
14.09.2024 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - New York RB II -:-
03:00 Austin FC II - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
15.09.2024 02:00 Carolina Core FC - Crown Legacy FC -:-
21:00 Atlanta United II - Huntsville City FC -:-
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
23:00 Orlando City B - New England Revolution 2 -:-
16.09.2024 01:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - North Texas SC -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - The Town FC -:-
18.09.2024 04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21.09.2024 21:00 New England Revolution 2 - Chattanooga FC -:-
22.09.2024 01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Carolina Core FC -:-
23:00 New York RB II - Toronto FC 2 -:-
23.09.2024 00:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
00:00 The Town FC - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
00:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
01:00 Huntsville City FC - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
02:45 North Texas SC - Austin FC II -:-
22:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
23:00 Orlando City B - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
24.09.2024 04:30 Los Angeles FC 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
25.09.2024 01:30 Atlanta United II - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
28.09.2024 02:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
03:00 Austin FC II - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
29.09.2024 21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
21:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Crown Legacy FC -:-
21:00 New York City FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Atlanta United II -:-
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - Chattanooga FC -:-
22:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - North Texas SC -:-
23:00 Carolina Core FC - Huntsville City FC -:-
23:00 New York RB II - New England Revolution 2 -:-
30.09.2024 00:00 The Town FC - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
8. Ronde
06.10.2024 18:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
19:00 Carolina Core FC - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
19:00 Chattanooga FC - New York RB II -:-
19:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
19:00 Crown Legacy FC - Toronto FC 2 -:-
19:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Orlando City B -:-
19:00 New England Revolution 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
19:00 New York City FC 2 - Huntsville City FC -:-
22:00 Austin FC II - The Town FC -:-
22:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
22:00 North Texas SC - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
22:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Los Angeles FC 2 -:-
22:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner