1. Ronde
02.03.2013 11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:0
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Guliston-2009 0:2
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Olmaliq 2:2
03.03.2013 12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
04.03.2013 10:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 5:0
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 5:1
2. Ronde
08.03.2013 13:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:0
09.03.2013 11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1
11:30 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
23.03.2013 11:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Guliston-2009 0:0
12:00 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona PFK 4:1
03.04.2013 13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
21.05.2013 14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
3. Ronde
14.03.2013 12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:0
16.03.2013 12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0
12:00 FK Guliston-2009 - FK Olmaliq 0:0
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 3:1
17.03.2013 12:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
4. Ronde
29.03.2013 12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Guliston-2009 1:0
30.03.2013 12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Olmaliq 0:0
12:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:3
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3
5. Ronde
12.04.2013 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
13.04.2013 14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
14.04.2013 13:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Buxoro FK 1:0
13:30 FK Olmaliq - Bunyodkor PFK 3:1
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 4:0
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:0
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
6. Ronde
18.04.2013 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
19.04.2013 14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
20.04.2013 13:00 Buxoro FK - FK Olmaliq 1:0
13:30 Navbahor Namangan - FK Guliston-2009 3:0
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
7. Ronde
03.05.2013 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
04.05.2013 14:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 3:4
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
14:45 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1
05.05.2013 14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 4:0
8. Ronde
09.05.2013 14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
10.05.2013 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
11.05.2013 14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 1:0
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 1:1
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Guliston-2009 4:1
13.05.2013 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
9. Ronde
25.05.2013 14:30 FK Guliston-2009 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
14:30 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 1:1
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
26.05.2013 14:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 4:3
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:0
27.05.2013 14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
10. Ronde
31.05.2013 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 1:1
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Buxoro FK 0:1
14:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olmaliq 2:1
01.06.2013 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Guliston-2009 2:0
11. Ronde
20.06.2013 15:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:5
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand 3:2
21.06.2013 15:00 FK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
12. Ronde
28.06.2013 14:45 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 1:0
29.06.2013 15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 2:1
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Guliston-2009 1:0
15:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 7:1
30.06.2013 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
13. Ronde
04.07.2013 15:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Nasaf Qarshi 0:4
15:00 FK Olmaliq - So’g’diyona PFK 4:1
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
15:30 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
15:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:2
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1
14. Ronde
04.08.2013 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
14:45 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:0
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Guliston-2009 3:1
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Olmaliq 2:2
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:1
16:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
05.08.2013 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
15. Ronde
10.08.2013 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
15:00 FK Guliston-2009 - So’g’diyona PFK 2:0
15:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1
16:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
16. Ronde
16.08.2013 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Guliston-2009 6:2
17.08.2013 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 1:0
14:15 So’g’diyona PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3
15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Navbahor Namangan 1:3
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 2:3
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 1:2
17. Ronde
25.08.2013 13:30 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
15:30 Buxoro FK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:2
26.08.2013 14:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:3
15:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona PFK 4:2
18. Ronde
13.09.2013 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 2:0
14.09.2013 13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 2:3
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Guliston-2009 5:3
13:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Olmaliq 4:0
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - So’g’diyona PFK 1:1
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
19. Ronde
20.09.2013 13:15 So’g’diyona PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:4
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 5:0
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
21.09.2013 13:30 FK Olmaliq - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:0
13:30 FK Guliston-2009 - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:3
14:30 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 0:2
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
20. Ronde
28.09.2013 13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Olmaliq 1:3
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Guliston-2009 3:0
29.09.2013 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1
14:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 4:3
21. Ronde
04.10.2013 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
05.10.2013 13:00 FK Olmaliq - Buxoro FK 3:2
13:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 4:1
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
22. Ronde
18.10.2013 12:30 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:4
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona PFK 0:2
13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:4
13:30 Buxoro FK - FK Guliston-2009 3:1
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 4:1
23. Ronde
23.10.2013 12:15 So’g’diyona PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
12:30 FK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand 3:2
12:30 FK Guliston-2009 - Bunyodkor PFK 1:3
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 5:2
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 2:0
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 5:0
24.10.2013 12:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
24. Ronde
29.10.2013 11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3
11:00 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
11:15 FK Olmaliq - FK Guliston-2009 5:3
11:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
11:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:4
12:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:5
12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:0
25. Ronde
03.11.2013 10:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Dinamo Samarqand 0:2
10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 4:2
10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
10:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Buxoro FK 1:1
10:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:0
10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:1
10:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0
26. Ronde
08.11.2013 10:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
10:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 3:3
10:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2
10:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
10:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
10:00 FK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi 2:2
10:00 FK Guliston-2009 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:3
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner