1. Ronde
12.03.2015 10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 1:1
11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:0
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK 3:1
14:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 2:0
14.03.2015 11:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:1
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Mashal 0:2
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona PFK 4:1
2. Ronde
20.03.2015 12:30 PFK Mashal - Andijon PFK 2:0
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2
13:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
22.03.2015 12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1
12:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - So’g’diyona PFK 3:0
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
23.03.2015 14:00 FK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi 2:0
05.07.2015 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2
3. Ronde
02.04.2015 15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0
03.04.2015 13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3:1
04.04.2015 13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 1:0
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Andijon PFK 3:2
06.07.2015 17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:0
4. Ronde
11.04.2015 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK 0:0
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0
12.04.2015 14:00 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 3:1
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2
14:30 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2
13.04.2015 13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 3:0
5. Ronde
16.04.2015 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1
17.04.2015 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
18.04.2015 13:00 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 2:1
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - PFK Mashal 1:0
15:00 FK Olmaliq - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1
6. Ronde
25.04.2015 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So’g’diyona PFK 4:1
14:00 PFK Mashal - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:0
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:0
15:00 Buxoro FK - FK Olmaliq 0:4
26.04.2015 14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
27.04.2015 14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1
7. Ronde
01.05.2015 15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
16:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
02.05.2015 13:30 So’g’diyona PFK - PFK Mashal 2:1
13:30 Andijon PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:0
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Buxoro FK 2:1
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
15:30 FK Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
8. Ronde
09.05.2015 14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Buxoro FK 2:2
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1
10.05.2015 13:30 So’g’diyona PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Olmaliq 3:3
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon PFK 2:0
9. Ronde
14.05.2015 16:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2
15.05.2015 15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Mashal 4:0
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1
16.05.2015 13:30 Andijon PFK - Navbahor Namangan 3:2
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:1
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - So’g’diyona PFK 2:0
15:30 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:2
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
10. Ronde
23.05.2015 14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 5:1
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Buxoro FK 4:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Olmaliq 2:2
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
24.05.2015 15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:0
11. Ronde
30.05.2015 14:30 Andijon PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:4
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Mashal 0:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
16:00 FK Olmaliq - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
31.05.2015 14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
15:30 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
12. Ronde
06.06.2015 14:45 So’g’diyona PFK - Andijon PFK 1:2
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 3:1
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1
15:30 PFK Mashal - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:2
15:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
07.06.2015 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Olmaliq 3:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
13. Ronde
18.06.2015 16:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 0:3
16:00 FK Olmaliq - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 3:2
19.06.2015 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2
16:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - PFK Mashal 3:1
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
20.06.2015 15:30 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
15:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:4
14. Ronde
26.06.2015 15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:2
15:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Andijon PFK 2:1
15:30 PFK Mashal - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 1:0
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1
16:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1
27.06.2015 15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:2
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 1:0
15. Ronde
30.06.2015 17:25 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 0:3
01.07.2015 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
15:30 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
16:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 5:1
16:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:0
16:30 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0
16:30 FK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand 3:0
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - PFK Mashal 3:0
16. Ronde
02.08.2015 15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Dinamo Samarqand 3:1
15:30 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
15:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 4:1
16:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:1
16:30 FK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
03.08.2015 16:00 PFK Mashal - Navbahor Namangan 2:2
16:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
17. Ronde
07.08.2015 16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
08.08.2015 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 2:0
15:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 2:3
15:30 Andijon PFK - PFK Mashal 1:0
15:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 0:2
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 4:1
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Olmaliq 2:0
18. Ronde
15.08.2015 14:00 Andijon PFK - FK Olmaliq 2:4
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
15:30 PFK Mashal - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
16.08.2015 14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:3
15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
15:30 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2
17.08.2015 18:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 7:0
19. Ronde
21.08.2015 14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:3
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:0
22.08.2015 14:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
15:00 FK Olmaliq - PFK Mashal 1:3
15:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK 0:0
20. Ronde
25.08.2015 14:15 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
26.08.2015 14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK 0:1
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona PFK 1:2
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FK Olmaliq 0:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
15:30 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 2:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1
21. Ronde
11.09.2015 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
12.09.2015 13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - PFK Mashal 2:1
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
14:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:2
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
15:15 FK Olmaliq - Buxoro FK 1:1
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
22. Ronde
18.09.2015 14:00 PFK Mashal - So’g’diyona PFK 0:0
19.09.2015 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 4:2
14:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Andijon PFK 0:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Olmaliq 3:1
15:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:0
20.09.2015 14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK 2:0
23. Ronde
24.09.2015 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 2:0
25.09.2015 13:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
13:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
13:30 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 3:2
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1
15:00 Buxoro FK - PFK Mashal 3:1
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 5:1
24. Ronde
30.09.2015 13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Olmaliq 4:1
13:30 PFK Mashal - Bunyodkor PFK 3:2
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:2
01.10.2015 13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK 1:0
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:2
14:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:2
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:0
25. Ronde
12.10.2015 13:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
16.10.2015 13:00 Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 3:1
14:00 Buxoro FK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:2
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mashal 2:3
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 2:1
26. Ronde
20.10.2015 13:00 PFK Mashal - Dinamo Samarqand 2:1
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 2:0
21.10.2015 12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olmaliq 4:2
13:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:3
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:1
13:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Andijon PFK 0:1
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:0
27. Ronde
25.10.2015 11:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
12:00 Andijon PFK - So’g’diyona PFK 3:2
12:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - PFK Mashal 1:0
26.10.2015 12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2
12:00 FK Olmaliq - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:3
13:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 6:0
28. Ronde
30.10.2015 11:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 1:2
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1
12:00 So’g’diyona PFK - FK Olmaliq 1:0
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:1
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:1
31.10.2015 11:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
12:00 PFK Mashal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 4:0
29. Ronde
04.11.2015 10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1
10:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - PFK Mashal 1:0
10:00 FK Olmaliq - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1
05.11.2015 10:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
10:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1
10:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona PFK 1:3
10:00 Andijon PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
30. Ronde
19.11.2015 10:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 5:0
20.11.2015 10:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:0
10:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
10:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Buxoro FK 2:3
10:00 Dinamo Samarqand - FK Olmaliq 1:1
10:00 PFK Mashal - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
21.11.2015 10:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3
10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK 6:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner