# Speler Land Team Assists
1. Artem Dzyuba Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 13
2. Zelimkhan Bakaev Rusland Spartak Moskou 10
3. Sardar Azmoun Iran Zenit St. Petersburg 7
Aleksey Ionov Rusland FK Rostov 7
Sergey Tkachev Rusland Arsenal Tula 7
Anton Zinkovskiy Rusland Krylia Sovetov 7
7. Eldor Shomurodov Oezbekistan FK Rostov 6
8. Ari Rusland FK Krasnodar 5
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarije FC Ural 5
Ivan Oblyakov Rusland CSKA Moskou 5
Aleksandr Sobolev Rusland Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskou
5
Anton Zabolotny Rusland PFC Sochi 5
13. Khoren Bairamyan Armenie FK Rostov 4
Fedor Chalov Rusland CSKA Moskou 4
João Mário Portugal Lokomotiv Moskou 4
Vyacheslav Karavaev Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 4
Denis Kulakov Oekraïne FC Ural 4
Jordan Larsson Zweden Spartak Moskou 4
Daniil Lesovoy Oekraïne Arsenal Tula 4
Aleksey Miranchuk Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou 4
Andrey Mostovoy Rusland PFC Sochi 4
Magomed Suleymanov Rusland FK Krasnodar 4
Nikola Vlašić Kroatië CSKA Moskou 4
24. Yuri Bavin Rusland FC Ural 3
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatië CSKA Moskou 3
Nikita Burmistrov Rusland PFC Sochi 3
Evgeniy Chernov Rusland FK Rostov 3
Valeriu Ciupercă Moldavië FK Tambov 3
Roman Eremenko Finland FK Rostov 3
Igor Gorbatenko Rusland Arsenal Tula 3
Vladislav Ignatiev Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou 3
Dmitry Kabutov Rusland Krylia Sovetov 3
Evgeny Kharin Rusland Akhmat Grozny 3
Kirill Kombarov Rusland Arsenal Tula 3
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polen Lokomotiv Moskou 3
Andrey Malykh Rusland FK Orenburg 3
Mário Fernandes Rusland CSKA Moskou 3
Pavel Mogilevets Rusland Rubin Kazan 3
Christian Noboa Ecuador PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
Mathias Normann Noorwegen FK Rostov 3
Magomed Ozdoev Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Sergey Petrov Rusland FK Krasnodar 3
Dmitriy Poloz Rusland PFC Sochi 3
Ivelin Popov Bulgarije FK Rostov 3
Dejan Radonjić Kroatië Krylia Sovetov 3
Konstantin Rausch Rusland Dinamo Moskou 3
Ricardo Alves Portugal FK Orenburg 3
Aleksey Rybin Rusland FK Tambov 3
Maciej Rybus Polen Lokomotiv Moskou 3
Fedor Smolov Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou 3
Oliver Thill Luxemburg FK Ufa 3
Kirill Zaika Rusland PFC Sochi 3
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou 3
54. Rafał Augustyniak Polen FC Ural 2
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 2
Oleg Danchenko Oekraïne Rubin Kazan 2
Douglas Santos Brazilië Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Othman El Kabir Nederland FC Ural 2
Fernando Brazilië Spartak Moskou 2
Joãozinho Brazilië Dinamo Moskou 2
Maksim Kanunnikov Rusland Krylia Sovetov 2
Oleksandr Kaplienko Oekraïne FK Tambov 2
Pavel Karasev Rusland FK Tambov 2
Anton Kilin Rusland FK Tambov 2
Mikhail Kostyukov Rusland FK Tambov 2
Vyacheslav Krotov Rusland FK Ufa 2
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgië Rubin Kazan 2
Evgeniy Lutsenko Rusland Arsenal Tula 2
Georgi Melkadze Rusland FK Tambov
Spartak Moskou
2
Danijel Miškić Kroatië FK Orenburg 2
Vladimir Obukhov Rusland FK Tambov
PFC Sochi
2
Kristoffer Olsson Zweden FK Krasnodar 2
Maximilian Philipp Duitsland Dinamo Moskou 2
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Rusland Rubin Kazan 2
Andrés Ponce Venezuela Akhmat Grozny 2
Ravanelli Brazilië Akhmat Grozny 2
André Schürrle Duitsland Spartak Moskou 2
Oleg Shatov Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Žiga Škoflek Slovenië FK Orenburg 2
Sly Nigeria Dinamo Moskou
FK Ufa
2
Dmitriy Stotskiy Rusland FK Krasnodar 2
Aleksandr Sukhov Rusland FK Ufa 2
Aleksey Sutormin Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Sergey Terekhov Rusland FK Orenburg 2
Guus Til Nederland Spartak Moskou 2
Wanderson Brazilië FK Krasnodar 2
Yuriy Zhirkov Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 2
88. Ade Rusland FK Tambov 1
Ilzat Akhmetov Rusland CSKA Moskou 1
Azer Aliev Rusland FK Ufa 1
Paul Anton Roemenië Krylia Sovetov 1
Khyzyr Appaev Rusland FK Tambov 1
Ayrton Brazilië Spartak Moskou 1
Lameck Banda Zambia Arsenal Tula 1
Evgeniy Bashkirov Rusland Rubin Kazan 1
Robert Bauer Duitsland Arsenal Tula 1
Maksim Belyaev Rusland Arsenal Tula 1
Marcus Berg Zweden FK Krasnodar 1
Jaka Bijol Slovenië CSKA Moskou 1
Lovro Bizjak Slovenië FK Ufa 1
Miroslav Bogosavac Servië Akhmat Grozny 1
Rémy Cabella Frankrijk FK Krasnodar 1
Goran Čaušić Servië Arsenal Tula 1
Nikita Chernov Rusland CSKA Moskou
Krylia Sovetov
1
Andrea Chukanov Rusland FK Orenburg 1
Igor Diveev Rusland CSKA Moskou 1
Sebastián Driussi Argentinië Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Lokomotiv Moskou
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
Roman Evgenyev Rusland Dinamo Moskou 1
Artem Fedchuk Rusland FK Tambov 1
Daniil Fomin Rusland FK Ufa 1
Alexandru Gaţcan Moldavië FK Rostov
Krylia Sovetov
1
Samuel Gigot Frankrijk Spartak Moskou 1
Artem Golubev Rusland FK Ufa 1
Vyacheslav Grulev Rusland Dinamo Moskou 1
Varazdat Haroyan Armenie FC Ural 1
Ivan Ignatyev Rusland FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
Vladimir Iljin Rusland Akhmat Grozny
FC Ural
1
Ismael Brazilië Akhmat Grozny 1
Oleg Ivanov Rusland Akhmat Grozny 1
Ruslan Kambolov Rusland FK Krasnodar 1
Danil Khromov Rusland FK Rostov 1
Nikita Koldunov Rusland PFC Sochi 1
Nikolay Komlichenko Rusland Dinamo Moskou 1
Igor Konovalov Rusland Rubin Kazan 1
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarije Arsenal Tula 1
Andrey Kozlov Rusland FK Ufa 1
Artyom Kulishev Rusland FK Orenburg 1
Daler Kuzyaev Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Rusland Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskou
1
Malcom Brazilië Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Timofey Margasov Rusland PFC Sochi 1
Ablaye Mbengue Senegal Akhmat Grozny 1
Mikhail Merkulov Rusland FC Ural 1
Ivan Miladinović Servië PFC Sochi 1
Anton Miranchuk Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou 1
Reziuan Mirzov Rusland Spartak Moskou 1
Younes Namli Denemarken FK Krasnodar 1
Roman Neustädter Rusland Dinamo Moskou 1
Ivan Novoseltsev Rusland PFC Sochi 1
Sergey Parshivlyuk Rusland Dinamo Moskou 1
Zaurbek Pliev Rusland Dinamo Moskou 1
Aleksandr Putsko Rusland FK Ufa 1
Uroš Radaković Servië FK Orenburg 1
Nikolai Rasskazov Rusland Spartak Moskou 1
Emiliano Rigoni Argentinië Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Filip Rogić Zweden FK Orenburg 1
Odise Roshi Albanië Akhmat Grozny 1
Dmitry Rybchinsky Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou 1
Vitaliy Shakov Rusland FK Orenburg 1
Georgi Sheliya Georgië FK Tambov 1
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbeidzjan Dinamo Moskou 1
Arnór Sigurðsson IJsland CSKA Moskou 1
Igor Smolnikov Rusland Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Sebastian Szymański Polen Dinamo Moskou 1
Jemal Tabidze Georgië FK Ufa 1
Guram Tetrashvili Rusland FK Tambov 1
Artiom Timofeev Rusland Krylia Sovetov 1
Daniil Utkin Rusland FK Krasnodar 1
Rizvan Utsiev Rusland Akhmat Grozny 1
Víctor Álvarez Spanje Arsenal Tula 1
Artem Yusupov Rusland FC Ural 1
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov Kazachstan FK Rostov 1
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Rusland Lokomotiv Moskou 1
Georgii Zotov Rusland FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
1
Aleksandr Zuev Rusland FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan
1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner