# Speler Land Team Assists
1. Nicky Cadden Schotland Greenock Morton FC 8
Paul McMullan Schotland Dundee United 8
3. James Keatings Schotland Inverness CT 7
4. Stephen Dobbie Schotland Queen Of The South 6
Robert Linn Schotland Arbroath FC 6
6. Louis Appéré Schotland Dundee United 5
David Carson Engeland Inverness CT 5
8. Greg Kiltie Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 4
Paul McGowan Schotland Dundee FC 4
Dominic Thomas Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 4
11. Kevin Cawley Schotland Alloa Athletic 3
Nicky Clark Schotland Dundee United 3
Reece Cole Engeland Partick Thistle 3
Luca Colville Engeland Greenock Morton FC 3
Aaron Doran Ierland Inverness CT 3
Graham Dorrans Schotland Dundee FC 3
Stephen Kelly Schotland Ayr United 3
Blair Malcolm Schotland Alloa Athletic 3
Declan McDaid Schotland Dundee FC 3
Michael Moffat Schotland Ayr United 3
Aidan Nesbitt Schotland Greenock Morton FC 3
Kevin Nisbet Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 3
Kevin O'Hara Schotland Alloa Athletic 3
Peter Pawlett Schotland Dundee United 3
Liam Smith Schotland Dundee United 3
26. Tom Beadling Australië Dunfermline Athletic 2
Joe Cardle Engeland Partick Thistle 2
Luke Donnelly Schotland Arbroath FC 2
Ryan Dow Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 2
Faissal El Bakhtaoui Marokko Queen Of The South 2
Iain Flannigan Schotland Alloa Athletic 2
Alan Forrest Schotland Ayr United 2
Jack Hamilton Schotland Queen Of The South 2
Kane Hemmings Engeland Dundee FC 2
Jordan Houston Schotland Ayr United 2
Cammy Kerr Schotland Dundee FC 2
Roddy MacGregor Schotland Inverness CT 2
Jordan Marshall Engeland Dundee FC 2
Luke McCowan Schotland Ayr United 2
Bob McHugh Schotland Greenock Morton FC 2
Michael McKenna Schotland Arbroath FC 2
Chris Millar Schotland Greenock Morton FC 2
Craig Moore Schotland Ayr United 2
Robbie Muirhead Schotland Greenock Morton FC 2
Cammy Palmer Noord-Ierland Partick Thistle 2
Jon Robertson Schotland Alloa Athletic 2
Jamie Robson Schotland Dundee United 2
Lawrence Shankland Schotland Dundee United 2
Lewis Strapp Schotland Greenock Morton FC 2
John Sutton Engeland Greenock Morton FC 2
Jason Thomson Schotland Arbroath FC 2
Robert Thomson Schotland Alloa Athletic 2
Carl Tremarco Engeland Inverness CT 2
Reghan Tumilty Engeland Greenock Morton FC 2
Kyle Turner Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 2
Tom Walsh Schotland Inverness CT 2
Ryan Williamson Schotland Partick Thistle 2
Dario Zanatta Canada Partick Thistle 2
59. Lee Ashcroft Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 1
Scott Banks Schotland Alloa Athletic
Dundee United
1
Stuart Bannigan Schotland Partick Thistle 1
Christophe Berra Schotland Dundee FC 1
Rakish Bingham Engeland Dundee United 1
Liam Buchanan Schotland Alloa Athletic 1
Calum Butcher Engeland Dundee United 1
Aaron Comrie Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 1
Lee Connelly Schotland Alloa Athletic 1
Mark Connolly Ierland Dundee United 1
Ross Docherty Schotland Ayr United 1
Coll Donaldson Schotland Inverness CT 1
Aaron Drinan Ierland Ayr United 1
Jordon Forster Schotland Dundee FC 1
Declan Glass Schotland Dundee United 1
Shea Gordon Noord-Ierland Partick Thistle 1
Peter Grant Schotland Greenock Morton FC 1
Colin Hamilton Schotland Arbroath FC 1
Ian Harkes Verenigde Staten Dundee United 1
Gary Harkins Engeland Partick Thistle 1
Daniel Harvie Schotland Ayr United 1
Steven Hetherington Engeland Alloa Athletic 1
Kevin Holt Schotland Queen Of The South 1
Kyle Jacobs Zuid-Afrika Greenock Morton FC 1
Alex Jones Engeland Partick Thistle 1
Omar Kader Schotland Arbroath FC 1
Osman Kakay Sierra Leone Partick Thistle 1
Lewis Kidd Schotland Queen Of The South 1
Lewis Mansell Engeland Partick Thistle 1
Lewis McCann Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 1
Jamie McCart Schotland Inverness CT 1
Sean McGinty Ierland Greenock Morton FC
Partick Thistle
1
Brian McLean Schotland Greenock Morton FC 1
Josh McPake Schotland Dundee FC 1
Scott Mercer Schotland Queen Of The South 1
Kenny Miller Schotland Partick Thistle 1
Aaron Muirhead Schotland Ayr United 1
Andrew Nelson Engeland Dundee FC 1
Thomas O'Ware Schotland Partick Thistle 1
Gary Oliver Schotland Queen Of The South 1
Michael Paton Schotland Queen Of The South 1
Paul Paton Noord-Ierland Dunfermline Athletic 1
James Penrice Schotland Partick Thistle 1
Shaun Rooney Schotland Inverness CT 1
Andy Ryan Schotland Dunfermline Athletic 1
Cammy Smith Schotland Dundee United 1
Greig Spence Schotland Arbroath FC 1
Adrián Sporle Argentinië Dundee United 1
Samuel Stanton Schotland Dundee United 1
Scott Stewart Schotland Arbroath FC 1
Ben Stirling Schotland Alloa Athletic
Arbroath FC
1
Gavin Swankie Schotland Arbroath FC 1
Nikolay Todorov Bulgarije Inverness CT 1
James Vincent Engeland Inverness CT 1
Sean Welsh Schotland Inverness CT 1
Jordan White Schotland Inverness CT 1
Iain Wilson Schotland Queen Of The South 1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner