. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2013 > September FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2013 > September
11:30 Filippijnen - Laos 7:2 (4:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2013 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2013 > September
10:30 Thailand - Myanmar 4:4 (3:2)
14:30 Brunei - Vietnam 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Indonesië - Maleisië 1:1
UEFA > Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep E UEFA >    Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep E
20:45 Chelsea FC - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 FC Schalke 04 - FCSB 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep F UEFA >    Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep F
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep G UEFA >    Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep G
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Austria Wien - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep H UEFA >    Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep H
20:45 FC Barcelona - AFC Ajax 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Celtic FC 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep C UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep C
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep E UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep E
14:00 Chelsea FC - FC Basel 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Steaua Bucureşti 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep F UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep F
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep G UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep G
11:00 Austria Wien - FC Porto 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 (3:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep H UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2013/2014 > Groep H
15:00 AC Milan - Celtic FC 3:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep 2 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep 2
02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Estelí 1:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep 4 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep 4
04:00 CF América - Sporting San Miguelito 3:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep 5 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Groep 5
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Impact de Montréal 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2013 > Kwartfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2013 > Kwartfinale
12:30 FC Seoul - Al Ahli SFC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Esteghlal 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 Lekhwiya SC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (0:3)
19:15 Al Shabab - Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 (1:1)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
14:00 KF Lushnja - KF Laçi 1:0
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 2:0
14:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Besa 2:1
14:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 1:3
Argentinië > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial  Argentinië >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial >
00:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
20:30 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Villa San Carlos - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Huracán - Instituto de Córdoba 1:3 (1:0)
Armenie > Cup 2013/2014 > Kwartfinale  Armenie >   Cup 2013/2014 > Kwartfinale
14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Ulisses FC 0:0
17:00 FC Alashkert - Mika FC 1:0
Australië > NPL Victoria 2013  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2013 >
12:15 Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully SC 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Richmond SC - Dandenong Thunder 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura >
22:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2013/2014 > 2e Ronde  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2013/2014 > 2e Ronde
16:00 Leotar Trebinje - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:2
16:00 NK Vitez - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:1
16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - HNK Orašje 2:0
16:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
16:00 HNK Branitelj - Radnik Bijeljina 2:4 d.p.
16:00 Sloboda Mrkonjić - NK Travnik 4:0
16:00 FK Kozara - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 5:4 d.p.
16:00 FK Modriča - Čelik Zenica 0:1
16:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - FK Podrinje Janja 2:1 d.p.
16:00 Velež Mostar - NK Rijeka Vitez 8:0
16:00 Igman Konjic - Široki Brijeg 0:2
16:00 Sloga Doboj - HNK Grude 3:4 d.p.
16:00 Natron Maglaj - Mladost Župča 4:2 d.p.
Brazilië > Série B 2013  Brazilië >   Série B 2013 >
00:30 Ceará - CE - Oeste - SP 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 América - MG - Icasa - CE 1:2 (1:0)
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - São Caetano - SP 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Sport - PE - Guaratinguetá - SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:50 ASA - AL - Boa Esporte - MG 0:1 (0:0)
02:50 América - RN - Joinville - SC 1:1 (1:0)
02:50 CA Bragantino - ABC - RN 2:1 (2:0)
02:50 Avaí - SC - Palmeiras 2:4 (1:1)
02:50 Paraná Clube - Paysandu - PA 3:1 (2:0)
Bulgarije > Kupa 2013/2014 > 1e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2013/2014 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Akademik Svishtov - FK Sozopol 0:2
16:00 PFC Bansko - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1
16:00 Lyubimetz 2007 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1
16:00 PFC Beroe - Vidima Rakovski 3:0
16:00 Botev Vratsa - PFC Montana 1:0
16:00 Botev Galabovo - FC Rakovski 2011 1:0
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimik Burgas 6:0
16:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Razlog 4:0
16:00 PFC Shumen 2010 - PSFC Chernomorets 0:4
16:00 Marek Dupnitza - Cherno More Varna 0:0
16:00 FC Oborishte - Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:2
16:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 4:0
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Spartak Varna 5:1
18:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2013/2014  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2013/2014 >
18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
17:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 6:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
19:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Unterföhring 5:5
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
19:00 FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014 >
19:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2013 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2013 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 LDU Quito - Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2013/2014  Engeland >   Championship 2013/2014 >
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Reading FC - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2013  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2013 >
19:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 0:1 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2013/2014 > 1e Ronde  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2013/2014 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Fostiras FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AO Kerkyra - Doxa Dramas FC 6:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2013  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2013 >
19:00 Þór Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:5 (0:3)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2013  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2013 >
10:30 Perseman Manokwari - Persiraja Banda Aceh 3:0
10:30 Arema Cronous FC - Persepar Palangkaraya 1:4
13:00 Bontang FC - Pro Duta FC 1:6
14:00 Persijap Jepara - PSIR Rembang 3:0
Litouwen > A Lyga 2013  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2013 >
17:00 FK Dainava Alytus - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:1
19:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Sūduva 1:5
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2013/2014 > 1e Ronde  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2013/2014 > 1e Ronde
16:00 FK Jezero - FK Sutjeska 2:1
16:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Mogren Budva 0:4
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Ibar Rožaje 3:0
16:00 FK Berane - FK Zeta 2:4 d.p.
16:00 FK Brskovo - FK Mornar 0:3
16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:4 d.p.
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Zora 1:0
16:00 FK Ribnica Konik - OSK Igalo 3:1
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Zabjelo 3:5 d.p.
16:00 FK Hajduk - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:7
Nigeria > Professional League 2013  Nigeria >   Professional League 2013 >
17:00 Sharks FC - Bukola Babes 4:0
17:00 Nasarawa United - Bayelsa United 2:1
17:00 Kwara United - Gombe United 2:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Shooting Stars 1:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 3:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists 2:0
17:00 Nembe City FC - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars 0:0
17:00 Kaduna United - Dolphins FC 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
Noord-Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2013/2014 > Achtste finale  Noord-Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2013/2014 > Achtste finale
16:00 Metalurg Skopje - Vardar Skopje 1:0
16:00 FK Turnovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:0
16:00 FK Teteks - FK Renova 2:2
16:00 FK Pelister - FK Miravci 2:0
16:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Novaci 2005 4:0
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Drita 1:0
16:00 FK Gostivar - Napredok Kičevo 0:3
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 2:0
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2013  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2013 >
18:30 Stabæk IF - Follo FK 2:1 (2:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2013  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2013 >
17:00 Kolbotn IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:4 (2:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2013 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2013 Clausura >
00:30 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Cerro de Franco - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Groep A  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Groep A
18:15 Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Groep B  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Groep B
20:15 Cienciano - Universidad Técnica 2:2 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2013/2014  Polen >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2013/2014 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo B - FC Porto B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - União da Madeira 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - SC Beira-Mar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Aves - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga B - UD Oliveirense 4:3 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2013  Singapore >   Premier League 2013 >
13:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brunei DPMM FC - Harimau Muda B 3:1 (1:1)
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2013/2014 > Achtste finale  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2013/2014 > Achtste finale
16:00 NK Šmartno - NK Aluminij 1:2
16:00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Domžale 0:4
16:00 NK Ankaran - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:5
16:00 NK Dravograd - ND Gorica 0:4
16:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Krka 4:0
17:00 NK Celje - NK Zavrč 4:0
17:00 Garmin Šenčur - NK Veržej 2:1
Slowakije > Super Liga 2013/2014  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 5:0 (4:0)
Soedan > Premier League 2013  Soedan >   Premier League 2013 >
19:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Al Ittihad Wad Madani 4:0
19:00 Al Ahli Atbara - Al Nil Al Hasahesa 1:0
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > 3e Ronde
16:30 1. HFK Olomouc - Slavia Praag 1:2
Turkije > 1. Lig 2013/2014  Turkije >   1. Lig 2013/2014 >
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kahramanmarasspor 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 Adanaspor - İstanbul BBSK 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Orduspor - Manisaspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ankaraspor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (2:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2013/2014  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2013/2014 >
18:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Moroka Swallows 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Tuks FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2013  Zweden >   Superettan 2013 >
19:00 IFK Värnamo - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Örgryte IS - Varbergs BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Assyriska FF - IK Brage 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Degerfors IF 1:2 (0:1)
19:20 Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS 4:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2013/2014  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2013/2014 >
19:30 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 2:5
20:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Le Mont 4:2
20:00 FC Tuggen - FC Sion II 5:7
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner