. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April
22:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Jamaica 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April
21:00 Grenada - Suriname 5:6
23:30 Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana 3:1
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April
14:15 Thailand - Timor-Leste 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U15 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April FIFA >   U15 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April
17:00 Slovenië - Verenigde Staten 6:7
17:00 Tsjechië - Noorwegen 4:0
17:00 Italië - Mexico 1:0
18:00 Rusland - Kroatië 0:2
18:00 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Costa Rica 2:0
18:00 Engeland - Oostenrijk 5:3 (2:1)
18:00 Japan - Portugal 1:2
18:00 Macedonië - Roemenië 0:1
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League 2017/2018 > Halve Finale UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
14:45 Olympique Lyon - Manchester City WFC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Chelsea LFC 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Halve Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Halve Finale
02:30 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 2:2 (0:2)
05:30 Marist FC - Lautoka FC 0:1 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 2:0
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:3
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 1:2
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
06:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney United 58 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
08:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Wollongong Wolves 4:2 (2:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
07:00 Cairns FC - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Charlestown City Blues 1:1 (0:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:5 (1:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic 3:2 (1:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City SC 1:5 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers 3:0 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - Standard Luik 1:3 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
14:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Destroyers - Guabirá 4:4 (1:4)
21:00 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 0:6 (0:4)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - San José 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:1 (2:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Sport Club Recife 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Ceará SC - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 ES São Bento - Goiás EC 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:45 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
19:15 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Audax Italiano - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Palestino - O'Higgins 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:3 (3:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:2 (1:2)
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Dalian Transcendence 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Millonarios - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular >
04:05 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Næstved BK - FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel 1:5 (1:1)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen 2:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:6 (2:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München II - TSV 1860 München 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland 2:5 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Grolland - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:6 (3:4)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - LTS Bremerhaven 5:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
17:30 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
17:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Nöttingen 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TSV Sasel 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Türkiye 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Pesch 1956 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - VfL Alfter 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SSV Merten 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal 4:4 (1:4)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - TV Herkenrath 1:3 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth 4:3 (3:2)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Siegburger SV 04 4:6 (2:4)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - VfB Homberg 0:8 (0:3)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:1)
TSV Marl-Hüls - Rot Weiss Ahlen niet gespeeld
SC Hassel - Arminia Bielefeld II niet gespeeld
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Brünninghausen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Haltern 5:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee 6:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 2:3
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Holstein Kiel 1:2
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSV Limmer 1:0
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:3
15:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II 1:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Rostocker FC 3:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SpVg Berghofen 1:2
13:00 GSV Moers - SGS Essen II 1:1
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Düsseldorfer CfR links 4:1
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Alemannia Aachen 0:2
15:00 SV Menden - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:4
15:00 VfL Bochum - Warendorfer SU 7:1
15:30 Fortuna Köln - Germania Hauenhorst 3:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Siegelbach - TuS Issel 0:0
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 2:1
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:1
14:00 SV Dirmingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg 0:4
14:00 SV Holzbach - TuS Wörrstadt 0:1
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - FC Bitburg 4:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Regensburg 3:1
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - ETSV Würzburg 2:1
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:1
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 7:1
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Sand II 2:1
15:15 Wacker München - SV Alberweiler 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 FF USV Jena II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Herforder SV 12:0 (7:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Sindelfingen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Schott Mainz 3:3 (2:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Klosterhardt 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 6:2 (3:2)
13:00 Bayern München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hertha BSC - Eimsbütteler TV 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hombrucher SV 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Técnico Universitario - El Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
19:00 El Daklyeh - Al-Masry Club 0:3 (0:2)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:15 West Ham United - Manchester City 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 3:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Vaasan PS - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - FC Lahti 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 PS Kemi - IFK Mariehamn 2:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:2
18:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos - Panetolikos 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Ergotelis - Veria FC 3:0
Panachaiki GE - Acharnaikos FC 3:0
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Apollon Kalamarias - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AO Trikala - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Apollon Larisa - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 AE Karaiskakis - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
04:30 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Marquense 4:1 (1:1)
23:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón 0:1 (0:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Dreams SC - Warriors FC 2:2 (2:2)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Persebaya 1927 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Persela Lamongan - PSMS Medan 4:1 (3:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Naft Maysan - Al Naft 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Zawraa - Al Bahri 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Minaa - Al Diwaniya 4:2 (3:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Milan 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
AS Gubbio - Modena FC geannuleerd
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 AC Mestre - Santarcangelo 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Fermana FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus 2:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
17:30 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trapani Calcio - Monopoli 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Rende - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cosenza Calcio 1:5 (0:4)
17:30 Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Akragas - Fondi 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Bisceglie - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Fujieda MYFC 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Ryūkyū 3:2 (1:1)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita 1:4 (0:4)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 6:2 (2:1)
06:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:1 (2:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kyzylzhar 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari 0:0
16:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Besa Pejë 0:0
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 3:2
16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 3:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Trakai 0:2 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 1:3
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
16:00 US Esch - FC Differdange 03 0:3
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf 2:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - F91 Dudelange 1:3
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Skopje - FK Pelister 4:0 (3:0)
Maleisië > Super League 2018  Maleisië >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Perak TBG - Kuala Lumpur FA 3:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Renaissance de Berkane 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:1)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Kwartfinale
02:00 Club Irapuato - Inter Playa 3:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Kwartfinale
17:00 CF América II - Puebla FC II 3:2
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Veracruz II 5:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Kwartfinale
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Reynosa FC 1:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 3:1
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:1
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 3:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:3 (1:2)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Twente 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV 3:3 (2:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 De Dijk - FC Lienden 4:2 (4:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hercules - OJC Rosmalen 5:3 (2:1)
14:00 HBS - Dongen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 De Meern - OFC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 UNA - Be Quick 1887 5:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - ADO '20 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 EVV - Westlandia 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Jong Vitesse - Jong De Graafschap 3:2 (1:2)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC 2:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
17:00 Plateau United - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 2:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 1:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists 3:0
17:00 Go Round - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
17:00 Yobe Stars - Kwara United 0:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 1:0
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 IK Start - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Odds BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Kristiansund BK 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Viking FK 4:5 (1:4)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Florø SK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Hamarkameratene 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Sogndal IL 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Jerv 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Nest-Sotra 1:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 FK Mjølner - Moss FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Asker SK 0:2 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
17:00 Vålerenga IF II - Brattvåg IL 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Kjelsås Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - LSK Kvinner 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Røa IL - IK Grand 4:1 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
15:00 LASK (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wörgl 5:3 (3:2)
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 0:5
16:00 SV Kraig - SAK Klagenfurt 0:4
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SC Kundl 1:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 FC Schwarzach - SC Röthis 1:5
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:2
10:15 Gersthofer SV - Favoritner AC 1:2
11:11 SV Wienerberg - AS Koma Elektra 2:1
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz 2:1
13:00 FC Südburgenland - SKN St. Pölten 0:8
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SKV Altenmarkt 1:3
14:00 FC Bergheim - FFC Vorderland 0:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
22:50 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
03:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (2:0)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 3:3 (1:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:2 (1:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
13:15 Raków Częstochowa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Boavista - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Académico Viseu - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real SC - CD Cova Piedade 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting CP B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Vitória Guimarães B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - União da Madeira 1:2 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 2:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 FCSB - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Tosno 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018 Playoff > 1e Ronde  San Marino >   Campionato 2018 Playoff > 1e Ronde
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 3:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Schotland > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 5:0 (3:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Napredak - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:2 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Vojvodina - Partizan 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 3:0 (3:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 1:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 2:4 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Real Oviedo 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Albacete 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - Talavera CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Guijuelo 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 CCD Cerceda - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Deportivo La Coruña B 0:2 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
11:30 Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Vitoria - Caudal Deportivo 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - UD Logroñés 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Burgos CF 2:2 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - SD Formentera 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Villarreal CF B 1:4 (1:4)
12:00 CF Peralada - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ontinyent CF - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Elche CF - Lleida Esportiu 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 Marbella FC - UD Melilla 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD San Fernando - CD El Ejido 2012 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Lorca Deportiva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Real Betis B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF 3:1
12:00 Real Sociedad - Sporting de Huelva 0:1
12:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:1
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Santa Teresa CD 4:0
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1:4
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok United 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chonburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Pattaya United 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Slavia Praag - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Vítkovice 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Karşıyaka SK - Fethiyespor 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Pendikspor - Altay Izmir 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Silivrispor - Sakaryaspor 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hacettepe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bugsaşspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 4:4 (1:3)
14:30 Amed SK - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Tokatspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Bucaspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tuzlaspor 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:30 River Plate - Liverpool FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 CA Progreso - CA Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Club Atlético Torque 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:2 (1:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
17:20 Emirates Club - Al Nasr SC 2:2 (2:1)
17:20 Al Wahda - Al Jazira Club 4:1 (1:1)
17:20 Al Ain FC - Al Dhafra 5:0 (1:0)
17:20 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl 0:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City 1:2 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 Toronto FC II - New York RB II 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Penn FC 3:0 (3:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:1 (3:1)
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - Saint Louis FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Phoenix Rising - Fresno FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Orlando Pride - Seattle Reign 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns 1:1 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
16:30 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 2:3 (2:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
09:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC 1:2 (1:2)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Trelleborgs FF 1:2 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 IK Brage - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 IK Frej - Varbergs BoIS 2:3 (2:2)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Skelleftea FF 2:0
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Karlslunds IF 2:1
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Umeå FC 3:1
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Syrianska FC 2:2
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK 3:4
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Kristianstad FC 0:1
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Eskilsminne IF 2:0
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF 3:1
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vittsjö GIK - IFK Kalmar 0:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 3:3 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wohlen 2:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
14:30 BSC Young Boys II - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1
14:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Naters 1:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:0
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:3
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 2:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner