. .
CONCACAF > Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finaleronde CONCACAF >   Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finaleronde
22:00 Cuba - Trinidad & Tobago -:-
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC -:-
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens -:-
11:00 Hume City FC - Green Gully SC -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City FC -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast United -:-
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Cairns FC -:-
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Western Pride -:-
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Moreton Bay United -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Halve Finales
4. Punktrunde - 1. Punktrunde -:-
3. Punktrunde - 2. Punktrunde -:-
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
09:00 Joondalup United - Perth SC -:-
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC -:-
09:00 Forrestfield United - Stirling Lions SC -:-
09:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC -:-
09:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United -:-
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC -:-
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras -:-
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City -:-
08:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Luik - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Destroyers - Real Potosí -:-
23:15 San José - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
NK GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
América MG - Flamengo RJ -:-
EC Vitória BA - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense -:-
Botafogo RJ - Sport Club Recife -:-
São Paulo FC - Ceará SC -:-
Santos FC - EC Bahia -:-
Corinthians SP - Paraná Clube -:-
Internacional - SE Palmeiras -:-
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 PFC Beroe - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - Levski Sofia -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Real Mississauga SC -:-
03:00 Real Mississauga SC - SC Waterloo -:-
03:00 CSC Mississauga - SC Waterloo -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción -:-
17:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile -:-
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Everton -:-
22:30 Huachipato - Antofagasta -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan -:-
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
13:30 Yanbian FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shenzhen FC -:-
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing BG -:-
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Nea Salamina - APOEL Nicosia -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Alki Oroklini -:-
Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2018/2019  Denemarken >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
15:00 Odder IGF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup IF -:-
15:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Dalum IF -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Marienlyst -:-
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - Lyngby BK -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - B.93 København -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
14:15 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 FC København - Lyngby BK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsburg -:-
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Meppen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Gebenbach -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand -:-
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Aubstadt -:-
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger FV -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - SV Pullach -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Oberachern -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Spielberg -:-
15:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 SV Linx - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - FC Nöttingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
16:30 FV 07 Diefflen - VfB Dillingen -:-
17:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfB Lübeck II -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - TSV Havelse -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 -:-
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - SC Borgfeld -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC -:-
Santa Tecla FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
CD Audaz - CD Águila -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City -:-
16:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City -:-
18:30 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rotherham United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Bristol City -:-
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City -:-
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC -:-
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Notts County -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC -:-
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Salford City -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Bromley FC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
Faroer Eilanden > Cup 2018 > Finale  Faroer Eilanden >   Cup 2018 > Finale
B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS -:-
17:00 PS Kemi - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
17:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti -:-
17:00 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyväskylä -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Amiens SC - Stade Reims -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco -:-
Lille OSC - EA Guingamp -:-
Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg -:-
Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes -:-
Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
FC Nantes - SM Caen -:-
OGC Nice - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO -:-
Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
FC Metz-Algrange - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - EA Guingamp -:-
Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 CD Marathón - Real de Minas -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC -:-
Videoton FC - Újpest FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Paksi SE - Puskás FC -:-
Várda SE - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest -:-
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai -:-
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama FC -:-
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Grulla Morioka -:-
11:30 Kataller Toyama - Fukushima United -:-
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
07:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
07:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Nara Club -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Olympique de Safi - Wydad AC -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Raja Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
03:30 Venados FC - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Tampico Madero - Potros UAEM -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria -:-
14:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd -:-
FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
18:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Spakenburg - Barendrecht -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Katwijk -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 Kozakken Boys - AFC -:-
18:00 VVSB - Jong Vitesse -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 IK Start - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Molde FK - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Raufoss IL - Grorud IL -:-
16:00 Bærum SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil -:-
16:00 Fram Larvik - Alta IF -:-
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Moss FK -:-
16:00 FK Mjølner - Fredrikstad FK -:-
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Bryne FK - FK Vidar -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Arendal -:-
16:00 Egersunds IK - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 SK Vard - Skeid Oslo -:-
16:00 Nardo FK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo -:-
15:00 IK Grand - Vålerenga IF -:-
15:00 Klepp IL - IL Sandviken -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL -:-
15:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov -:-
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica -:-
Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia -:-
Legia Warschau - Wisła Płock -:-
Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Dinamo Boekarest - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Botoşani - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FCSB -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
15:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskou -:-
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ross County FC -:-
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Peterhead FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - FK Zemun -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina -:-
Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Napredak -:-
FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NK Triglav -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina -:-
19:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra -:-
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Chainat FC - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Police Tero FC -:-
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Navy FC -:-
15:00 PT Prachuap FC - Chonburi FC -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praag -:-
SFC Opava - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Teplice - Slavia Praag -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FC Vítkovice -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
České Budějovice - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
SK Prostějov - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC -:-
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Atlanta United 2 - Indy Eleven -:-
Charleston Battery - New York RB II -:-
Las Vegas Lights FC - Fresno FC -:-
Nashville SC - Bethlehem Steel FC -:-
North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
OKC Energy FC - Seattle Sounders 2 -:-
Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Ottawa Fury - Penn FC -:-
Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic FC -:-
Richmond Kickers - Louisville City FC -:-
Saint Louis FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
San Antonio FC - Swope Park Rangers -:-
Tampa Bay Rowdies - FC Cincinnati -:-
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
21:30 Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars -:-
22:00 Seattle Reign - NC Courage -:-
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul -:-
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC -:-
12:00 Jeju United - Incheon United -:-
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
12:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Malmö FF - IK Sirius -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Karlslunds IF - BK Forward -:-
16:00 Linköpings FC - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Akropolis IF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - IK Oddevold -:-
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Karlskrona AIF -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Kalmar -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - SC Brühl -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Naters -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Solothurn - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
FC Zug - FC Luzern II -:-
BSC Old Boys - SC Zofingen -:-
SC Buochs - FC Bassecourt -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Baden - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
SV Höngg - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern -:-
Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
Team Vaud - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - Team Ticino -:-
FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Thun -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner