. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
07:30 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
11:00 Japan - Noord-Korea 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 China - Thailand 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
22:00 Guatemala - El Salvador 3:0
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Augustus
11:00 Bulgarije - Hongarije 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tsjechië - Slowakije 1:6 (0:3)
11:00 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Oekraïne 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Verenigde Staten - Japan 1:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finaleronde CONCACAF >   Vrouwen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finaleronde
22:00 Cuba - Trinidad & Tobago 2:3
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:45 KS Kamza - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (0:1)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Aïn M'lila - ES Sétif 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
22:45 Tigre - San Martín de San Juan 2:2 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
18:10 Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Instituto de Córdoba 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Agropecuario - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:4
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 1:1
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
11:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 8:2 (4:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC 6:2 (1:1)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hume City FC - Green Gully SC 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City FC 4:2 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast United 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Cairns FC 5:0 (3:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Western Pride 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Moreton Bay United 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders FC 7:0 (4:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Halve Finales
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Joondalup United - Perth SC 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Forrestfield United - Stirling Lions SC 1:8 (0:5)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC 4:1 (2:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Voorronde Finale  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Voorronde Finale
10:30 Adelaide City FC - MetroStars SC 2:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
07:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United 3:2 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Major Semi-Final
11:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic 3:5 (1:3)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 3:6 (3:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:3 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 5:2 (5:2)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  België >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Luik - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
België > Beker van België 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > 5e Ronde
18:00 SK Deinze - Racing White Brussels 6:0
20:00 Lierse SK - Lommel SK 2:3
20:00 AFC Tubize - Stade Braine 7:0
20:00 Hoogstraten VV - RE Acren Lessines 4:0
20:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - KRC Harelbeke 0:1 n.v.
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - City Pirates Merksem 3:0
België > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  België >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 7:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 4:2
België > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  België >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 3:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 3:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Destroyers - Real Potosí 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 San José - Sport Boys Warnes 6:0 (3:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Santos FC - EC Bahia 2:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Figueirense - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:1)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Oeste FC 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Atlético GO - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Guarani FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Goiás EC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 CSA - Criciúma EC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Paysandu SC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 Etar Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Real Mississauga SC 1:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - SC Waterloo 3:4
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Huachipato - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:5 (1:2)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yanbian FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing BG 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 La Equidad - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Alianza Petrolera 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:2 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2018/2019  Cyprus >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - Alki Oroklini 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup IF 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Jammerbugt FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Vejgaard BK 6:2 (3:1)
16:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Ringkøbing IF 2:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Marienlyst 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 1:0
12:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1:3
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:2
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:0
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 1:3
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 4:1
12:00 FK Viborg - Randers SK Freja 2:3
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 3:0
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 1:0
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 1:1
15:15 Næstved BK - B.93 København 3:3
15:30 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 2:1
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (1:2)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 2:5 (0:3)
15:30 FC København - Lyngby BK 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 1:1
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 3:1
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 2:2
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 1:5
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 1:6
14:15 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 3:2
14:15 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I 1:3
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSV 1860 München 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II 2:7 (0:4)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (1:0)
14:05 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms 5:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstätt 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Wacker Burghausen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Gebenbach 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Aubstadt 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger FV 0:5 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - FC Unterföhring 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - Jahn Regensburg II 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - SV Pullach 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Gießen 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfL Oythe - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Oberachern 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Göppinger SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Spielberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Normannia Gmünd 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Linx - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - FC Nöttingen 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Inter Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 7:0 (4:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FV 07 Diefflen - VfB Dillingen 5:2 (3:2)
17:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Lägerdorf 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfB Lübeck II 2:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - TSV Havelse 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Rödinghausen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - SC Borgfeld 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Macará - Técnico Universitario 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - LDU Quito 1:4 (0:2)
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:30 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:2
Engeland > Premier League 2018/2019  Engeland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2018/2019  Engeland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 2:2 (0:1)
Engeland > League One 2018/2019  Engeland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bury FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Notts County 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
Engeland > National League 2018/2019  Engeland >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Maidenhead United - Maidstone United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Aldershot Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Solihull Moors 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Salford City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Everton FC U23 - Swansea City U23 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 4:1 (2:0)
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 0:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 2:2
12:00 Swansea City - West Ham United 0:1
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 2:0
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion 5:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 7:0
13:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC 4:2
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 2:1
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:1
Engeland > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Engeland >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
Faroer Eilanden > Cup 2018 > Finale  Faroer Eilanden >   Cup 2018 > Finale
20:45 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 7:6 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PS Kemi - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku 2:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyväskylä 4:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > National 2018/2019  Frankrijk >   National 2018/2019 >
16:30 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 2:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 0:1
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron 3:1
Frankrijk > A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankrijk >  A-jun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 5:1
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse FC 1:2
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 0:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griekenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AEK Athene - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Real de Minas 3:1
Hongarije > NB I 2018/2019  Hongarije >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:1)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2018 > Achtste finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2018 > Achtste finale
20:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC 2:0 (1:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 5:3 (1:0)
IJsland > 1. deild 2018  IJsland >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 3:2
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Juventus - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 3:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
18:00 US Cremonese - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen Nagasaki 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama FC 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Grulla Morioka 5:2 (1:1)
11:30 Kataller Toyama - Fukushima United 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2 (2:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
08:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - ReinMeer Aomori 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:30 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:45 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Gjilani 2:3
16:45 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 0:0
16:45 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 0:3
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Lučko - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek II 2:2 (0:2)
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 2:1 (1:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 2:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pietá Hotspurs - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Balzan FC - Qormi FC 4:2 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Raja Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima 6:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1
04:00 Venados FC - FC Juárez 1:3
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Tepatitlán 2:2
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Coras de Nayarit 2:2
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Atlético Reynosa 1:1
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 6:0
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Yalmakan FC 1:0
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Cocodrilos 2:1
23:00 Loros UCOL - Dorados UACH 5:2
Mexico > Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Vrouwen Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 3:0
20:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 3:2
23:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:1
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 5:1
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 0:3
16:30 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 2:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:1
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 2:0
18:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 3:4
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV 1:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lienden 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Spakenburg - Barendrecht 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Katwijk 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 VVSB - Jong Vitesse 2:2 (1:0)
Nederland > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2e voorronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2e voorronde
14:30 HVV Te Werve - SV Marvilde 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) n.v.
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Eemdijk - VVOG 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - SJC 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Noordwijk - Ajax (amateurs) 6:2 (3:1)
14:30 DOVO - HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH - ONS Sneek 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - DVS'33 Ermelo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 De Dijk - SteDoCo 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Achilles'29 - Jong FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 OJC Rosmalen - OSS '20 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 EVV - Jong FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2018/2019  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 1:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Viking FK 3:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Bærum SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Moss FK 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Odds BK II - Asker SK 1:3 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 SK Vard - Skeid Oslo 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Arendal 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nardo FK - Kjelsås Fotball 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Egersunds IK - Brattvåg IL 3:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL 1:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:3 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Wels - WSC Hertha 2:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Grödig - SVG Reichenau 3:5 (1:2)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Schwaz 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - VfB Hohenems 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Langenegg - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif 2:4 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Gaflenz - ASV Spratzern 3:0
17:00 SC Retz - SC Zwettl 3:1
18:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Ortmann 3:2
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC Ritzing 1:5
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Oberwart 0:0
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Eltendorf 4:0
19:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Stegersbach 3:2
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 SK Maria Saal - SV Lind 6:0
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Bad Ischl - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 0:2
17:00 ASKÖ Pregarten - SV Wallern 2:0
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Puch - UFV Thalgau 2:1
17:00 USC Eugendorf - FC Zell am See 3:0
17:00 SV Bürmoos - SV Straßwalchen 2:2
17:00 Union Hallein - Austria Salzburg 1:3
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:30 DSV Leoben - USV St. Anna 1:7
18:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - SV Frauental 2:3
19:30 SV Lafnitz (A) - TSV Pöllau 2:3
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Kematen - FC Söll 5:0
17:00 SK St. Johann - Union Innsbruck 3:1
17:30 SV Hall - SC Kundl 4:0
17:30 FC Volders - SV Kirchbichl 3:1
18:00 SC Imst - SV Innsbruck 3:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - SV Lochau 1:2
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Mannswörth 1:1
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SK Slovan HAC 1:0
18:00 FC Mauerwerk - SV Wienerberg 3:0
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Union Kleinmünchen 1:0
14:30 SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:10 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:4 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
22:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 3:2 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:3 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 3:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Warta Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 2:3 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 3:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2018/2019  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - CSM Politehnica Iași 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Boekarest - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ural - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (2:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schotland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:2)
Schotland > Championship 2018/2019  Schotland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2018/2019  Schotland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 3:4 (2:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (2:0)
Schotland > League Two 2018/2019  Schotland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2018/2019  Servië >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
20:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:15 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Córdoba CF - Real Oviedo 2:4 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Unionistas CF - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Leonesa - Rápido de Bouzas 4:0 (4:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cultural Durango - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
19:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 2:0
20:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Baleares 1:1
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
20:30 UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Granada CF B 2:3 (1:2)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praag 0:3 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:1)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (1:1)
10:15 SK Prostějov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkije >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkije >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:15 Giresunspor - Elazığspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Istanbulspor - Altay Izmir 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Denizlispor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 CA Cerro - CA Progreso 5:2 (2:1)
20:30 Racing Club - CA Fénix 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 1:2 (1:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > Supercup 2018 > Finale  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   Supercup 2018 > Finale
20:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wahda 3:4 (0:3, 3:3) d.p.
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
22:00 Seattle Reign - NC Courage 1:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town 6:0 (3:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:45 FK Gorodeya - FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Neman Grodno - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeju United - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (0:2)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Gefle IF 3:0 (2:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Karlslunds IF - BK Forward 3:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - IK Oddevold 3:0
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Karlskrona AIF 2:0
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Kalmar 2:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 1:4
15:00 FC Sion II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2
16:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 1:1
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Cham 1:2
17:30 AC Bellinzona - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:1
19:00 FC Wohlen - SC Brühl 1:4
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Team Vaud - FC Thun II 6:1
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echallens 1:3
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Lancy 2:3
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Bulle 1:1
19:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Naters 0:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Black Stars Basel 0:0
16:00 FC Zug - FC Luzern II 0:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Zofingen 3:2
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Bassecourt 4:1
17:00 SC Goldau - FC Schötz 1:2
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC United Zürich 7:2
16:00 FC Baden - FC Red Star Zürich 3:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil 0:2
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:3
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2
18:00 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:2
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 5:0
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern 1:3
20:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 1:0
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau 0:1
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 4:0
14:00 Team Vaud - Team St.Gallen/Wil 2:1
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Ticino 2:2
14:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:0
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 2:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner