. .
FIFA > Club World Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde FIFA >    Club World Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde
16:30 Al Ain FC - Team Wellington 4:3 (1:3, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > December FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > December
11:00 Vietnam - Myanmar 5:2 (2:2)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > December FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > December
17:00 Ghana - Nigeria 2:4
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > December FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > December
11:00 Duitsland - Nederland 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > December FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > December
11:00 Italië - Turkije 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep E UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep E
21:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern München 3:3 (0:1)
21:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athene 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep F UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep F
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester City - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep G UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep G
18:55 Real Madrid - CSKA Moskou 0:3 (0:2)
18:55 Viktoria Plzeň - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep H UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Groep H
21:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep E UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep E
16:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep F UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep F
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep G UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep G
12:00 Viktoria Plzeň - AS Roma 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Real Madrid - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep H UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2018/2019 > Groep H
13:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus 4:2 (2:1)
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep D UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groep D
20:00 Everton FC U23 - Bayern München II 1:4 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:05 Ramón Santamarina - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinië >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Almirante Brown - UAI Urquiza 1:0
Egypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 ENPPI - Nogoom FC 1:1 (1:0)
Georgië > Relegation 2018 > Degradering  Georgië >   Relegation 2018 > Degradering
12:00 FC Gagra - Sioni Bolnisi 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Samtredia - WIT Georgia 2:2 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:1 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Al Naft - Al Talaba 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Al Najaf - Al Hussein 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Al Samawa - Al Hudood 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Naft Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erbil SC - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 FC Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gozzano - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olbia - Juventus II 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pro Piacenza - US Arezzo geannuleerd
18:30 Robur Siena - Albissola 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 US Pistoiese - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 AC Pisa - Arzachena 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Südtirol - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - ASD Sicula Leonzio 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:25 Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Potenza - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Cavese 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rende - FC Rieti 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Vibonese 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - Casale 0:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:1
14:30 Pro Dronero - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
14:30 Milano City FC - AC Bra 3:2
14:30 Savona FBC - USD Fezzanese 2:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - Borgosesia Calcio 2:3
15:00 Unione Sanremo - US Inveruno 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Virtus Bergamo 2:2
14:30 US Ciserano - US Scanzorosciate 2:2
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - US Darfo Boario 2:0
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - USD Caravaggio 2:0
14:30 Olginatese - SC Caronnese 0:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Seregno 0:1
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - AC Rezzato 1:0
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Sondrio Calcio 2:1
18:30 Calcio Como - ASD Villafranca 3:1
Italië > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Adriese - Union Feltre 0:2
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Delta Rovigo 3:4
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - Virtus Bolzano 0:1
14:30 AC Belluno - Calcio San Donà 2:0
14:30 A.S.D. Campodarsego - ASD Cartigliano 2:2
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Este 1:1
14:30 US Levico Terme - APC Chions 1:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Trento Calcio 1921 0:1
Italië > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - Modena FC 1:1
14:30 Axys Zola - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:2
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Reggio Audace FC 1:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - AC Pavia 1:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - USD Classe 1974 3:0
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AC Crema 2:2
14:30 US Pergolettese - AC Calvina Sport 5:1
14:30 San Marino Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:0
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - US Fiorenzuola 1:1
Italië > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza 1:1
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Montevarchi 1:1
14:30 SSD Massese - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:1
14:30 US Pianese - Viareggio 1:1
14:30 AC Prato - ASD Cannara 2:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - UC Sinalunghese 1:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - APD Sangimignano 3:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio 3:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - US Gavorrano 1:2
14:30 SC Trestina - FC Ponsacco 1:0
Italië > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 0:1
14:30 Campobasso - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:30 Isernia - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 0:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:0
14:30 US Recanatese - AC Sangiustese 0:2
14:30 Santarcangelo - Forlì FC 1:3
14:30 Savignanese - Matelica 0:1
14:30 ASD Vastese - GSD Castelfidardo 2:1
20:30 AC Cesena - SN Notaresco 3:2
Italië > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Albalonga - US Ladispoli 4:0
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Latina Calcio 0:3
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
14:30 Città di Anagni - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Ostia Mare 2:2
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - ASD Trastevere 2:1
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Vis Artena 1:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - FC Aprilia 0:1
14:30 SFF Atletico - Budoni 2:1
15:00 US Avellino - Lupa Roma 6:1
Italië > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Bitonto - FC Francavilla 1:1
14:30 Gragnano - Gelbison 0:0
14:30 Pomigliano - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ACD Nardò 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FBC Gravina 2:1
14:30 Taranto FC - AZ Picerno 0:0
15:00 Audace Cerignola - SSCD Granata 1924 1:0
15:30 AS Fasano - US Altamura 0:1
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Sarnese 3:0
Italië > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italië >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Acireale - Gela Calcio 2:1
14:30 SSC Bari - ASD Troina 1:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - Igea Virtus 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - ASG Nocerina 3:1
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Città di Messina 1:2
14:30 Marsala - Portici 1906 2:0
14:30 ACR Messina - Roccella 0:0
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Rotonda 0:1
14:30 FC Turris - USD Palmese 3:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Montego Bay United FC 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2018/2019  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:20 Ohod Club - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 US Monastir - US Tataouine 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 1:1 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Black Leopards 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 2:2 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Yverdon Féminin 4:0
19:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 2:1
20:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 2:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner