. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg >
12:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0:5
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp 2:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:0
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 2:0
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Temperley - Patronato de Paraná 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Tigre - Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
20:05 Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Villa Dálmine 3:3 (0:2)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Manly United 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City FC 3:5 (0:3)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Green Gully SC 0:3 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Weston Workers FC 4:3 (2:1)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 4:3 (3:2)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues 3:2 (2:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 1:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 7:2 (2:2)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 2:1 (0:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Standard Luik - KRC Genk 5:0 (1:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Kwartfinale  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Kwartfinale
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 1:2 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2018  Brazilië >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - América MG 4:1 (0:1)
00:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Corinthians SP - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2018  Brazilië >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Guarani FC - Ponte Preta 2:3 (1:2)
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
19:00 PFC Beroe - FK Vereya 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Relegation 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Relegation 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse 0:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad Católica - Huachipato 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Palestino - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Everton 3:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Hengfeng 5:1 (2:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Transcendence - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Boyacá Chicó 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Kopenhagen - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > 1e Ronde
12:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (2:0)
Denemarken > Relegation Superliga 2018 > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   Relegation Superliga 2018 > 1e Ronde
14:00 FC Helsingør - Randers FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Næstved BK 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:0)
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Lübeck 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SSV Jeddeloh 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5:2 (4:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Bayern Alzenau 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Sulingen 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - SSV Vorsfelde 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 1:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - SV Oberachern 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Wedeler TSV 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - WTSV Concordia 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - TuS Osdorf 1:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Pesch 1956 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 SSV Merten - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 5:0 (3:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Breinig 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Euskirchener TSC 6:2 (3:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hennef 05 3:4 (3:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - FSV Vohwinkel 8:2 (4:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Düsseldorfer SC 99 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - 1. FC Bocholt 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Monheim 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Victoria Seelow 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Malchower SV 90 8:1 (4:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV 1899 Merseburg 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - BSG Wismut Gera 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen 3:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:6 (2:4)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
FC Schalke 04 II - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
FC Gütersloh - SC Hassel niet gespeeld
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Herne 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FCE Rheine 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Lägerdorf 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSB Flensburg 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - SC Sand 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SGS Essen - Werder Bremen 6:2 (6:1)
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Limmer - FC St. Pauli 5:1
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - Fortuna Celle 1:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II 5:1
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - ATS Buntentor 6:1
14:00 SV Meppen II - Bramfelder SV 0:2
15:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Walddörfer SV 0:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SFC Stern 1900 2:2
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 3:0
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Rostocker FC 4:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 3:0
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Magdeburger FFC 0:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfL Bochum 1:6
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Borussia Bocholt 0:4
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - GSV Moers 4:1
15:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 6:2
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:10
15:00 SGS Essen II - SV Menden 10:0
15:30 Fortuna Köln - SpVg Berghofen 7:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:30 TuS Issel - DJK Saarwellingen 3:2
14:00 FC Bitburg - SC Siegelbach 3:2
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - FC Speyer 09 2:1
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Holzbach 0:1
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SV Dirmingen 5:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC Montabaur 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SC Regensburg 2:1
14:00 SV Alberweiler - SV Frauenbiburg 3:2
14:00 SC Sand II - Wacker München 3:0
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:5
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FV Löchgau 2:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - SV 67 Weinberg 1:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Herforder SV - FF USV Jena II 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Meppen 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bayern München II 1:5 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SG 99 Andernach 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Guayaquil City FC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 SD Aucas - CS Emelec 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 CD FAS - CD Audaz 2:3 (1:0)
23:30 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Manchester City - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:30 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Brentford FC - Hull City 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Bristol City - Sheffield United 2:3 (0:3)
13:30 Cardiff City - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Derby County - Barnsley FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Millwall FC - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Preston North End - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City 5:1 (2:0)
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2017/2018 National League > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2017/2018 National League > Halve Finale
16:00 Sutton United - Boreham Wood 2:3 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:3 (2:2)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2018  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur 3:2 (2:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Klubi 04 - JJK Jyväskylä 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Metz - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:1)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:30 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Wa All Stars FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Aris Saloniki - Acharnaikos FC 3:0
Veria FC - Panachaiki GE 0:3
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Panegialios FC - Apollon Kalamarias 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panserraikos - Kallithea GS 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
19:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sanarate - CSD Municipal 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 2:3 (1:2)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Persebaya 1927 - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 PSM Makassar - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Ashkelon 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 2:1 (2:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 AC Cesena - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - AC FeralpiSalò geannuleerd
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Renate 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Santarcangelo - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Südtirol - AC Mestre 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Reggiana 3:3 (0:1)
17:30 Unione Triestina - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Reggina 1914 - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Calcio Catania - Rende 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Matera Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Siracusa - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - US Lecce 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Fondi - Bisceglie 2:4 (2:2)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 3:3 (1:2)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu 1:4 (0:2)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:2 (0:1)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Kagoshima United 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama S&CC 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Gainare Tottori 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Azul Claro Numazu 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 SC Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - FC Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 4:3 (2:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Vllaznia 4:1
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - Besa Pejë 2:0
16:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Llapi 2:0
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 2:1
16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 3:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2018  Letland >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:1 (1:1)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Esch 4:0
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen 4:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 2:5
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 2:5
16:00 US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange 4:3
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg 2:2
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:30 FK Pelister - Akademija Pandev 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 FK Skopje - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda Junior 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:2)
Maleisië > Super League 2018  Maleisië >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Selangor FA - PKNP 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - Terengganu FA 3:2 (3:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
02:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Final de Ascenso > Finale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Final de Ascenso > Finale
03:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 5:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Halve Finale
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Irapuato 4:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Halve Finale
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Puebla FC II 0:1
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Gallos Blancos II 4:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 4:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
16:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:3
17:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 2:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 6:0 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 PSV - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (0:3)
14:30 FC Twente - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - TEC 2:2 (0:2)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Blauw Geel '38 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Quick - HSC'21 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - HBS 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Hercules 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 Westlandia - Be Quick 1887 5:4 (2:1)
14:30 Dongen - De Meern 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC - UNA 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - Quick'20 2:3 (1:3)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018 Kampioenschap  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018 Kampioenschap >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:2)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
17:00 Katsina United - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 1:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 1:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 1:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Go Round 2:1
17:00 Kwara United - Yobe Stars 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:0
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Stabæk IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Odds BK - IK Start 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Haugesund 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 SK Brann - Tromsø IL 3:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Mjøndalen IF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Florø SK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Levanger FK 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kongsvinger IL 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Notodden FK 3:1 (2:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 Alta IF - Fram Larvik 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Fredrikstad FK - FK Mjølner 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Moss FK - Hønefoss BK 4:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:30 Flekkerøy IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2018  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2018 >
16:00 IK Grand - IL Sandviken 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 1:3 (0:2)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 4:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
10:15 Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:3
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 ASK Klingenbach - SC Pinkafeld 1:0
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - Salzburger AK 1914 0:3
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - Dornbirner SV 0:2
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Egg 5:1
16:00 FC Nenzing - FC Höchst 2:3
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - Admira Landhaus 0:2
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:1
14:00 Sturm Graz - LUV Graz 5:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
23:30 Club Nacional - General Díaz 3:1 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Final de Verano > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Final de Verano > Finale
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warschau 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Aves 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo 4:1 (2:1)
21:15 FC Porto - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Arouca - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting CP B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - Varzim SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Real SC 3:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Boekarest 2:3 (2:2)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ural - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskou - Arsenal Tula 6:0 (5:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Rusland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
10:00 FK Tyumen - Spartak Moskou 2 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tambov 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Luch-Energia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3:2 (3:1)
Schotland > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
13:15 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 1:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
13:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 4:1 (1:0)
16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 2:2 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
15:20 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo Alavés 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Lorca FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - CCD Cerceda 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Talavera CF - Rápido de Bouzas 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Toledo 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Celta de Vigo B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - Unión Adarve 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Guijuelo - Atlético Madrid B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Vitoria 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - SD Leioa 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Peña Sport FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Unión - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Badalona 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 SD Formentera - Real Zaragoza B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Peña Deportiva 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Peralada 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Saguntino 3:1 (3:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:30 Real Betis B - CD Badajoz 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CD San Fernando 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mérida AD - Extremadura UD 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada CF B 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Écija Balompié - FC Jumilla 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 RB Linense - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Real Sociedad 1:4
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete 2:0
12:00 Madrid CFF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Port FC 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Suphanburi FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chainat FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 2:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
11:30 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Olympia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:30 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boston River - Racing Club 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:30 Chicago Fire - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Orlando City - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
00:00 Toronto FC II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United 2 4:2 (3:2)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Reno 1868 FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Swope Park Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Portland Timbers 2 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 New York RB II - Nashville SC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Seattle Sounders 2 - Sacramento Republic FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Richmond Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Houston Dash 2:3 (0:1)
03:00 Utah Royals FC - Washington Spirit 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Can Tho - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Hà Nội FC 1:4 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
15:45 Aberystwyth Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC 1:4 (1:3)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2018  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:30 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan IPark 1:3 (0:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:2)
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:2)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Skelleftea FF - Linköpings FC 1:1
15:00 Akropolis IF - Umeå FC 1:0
15:00 BK Forward - Team Thorengruppen SK 1:1
16:00 Syrianska FC - Västerås SK 0:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Ängelholms FF 2:1
16:00 Torns IF - IK Oddevold 0:0
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Växjö DFF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Eskilstuna United - Hammarby 1:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:1
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Schötz 3:1
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Bassecourt 3:3
16:00 SR Delémont - SC Buochs 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner