. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
01:30 Verenigde Staten - Colombia 2:4 (0:1)
03:30 Mexico - Costa Rica 3:2 (1:2)
12:35 Japan - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Zuid-Korea - Uruguay 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Cambodja - Timor-Leste 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Tajikistan - Palestina 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
14:00 Singapore - Mongolië 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sri Lanka - Maleisië 1:4 (1:0)
17:30 Qatar - Ecuador 4:3 (2:0)
20:00 Saoedi-Arabië - Brazilië 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek FIFA >    Vriendschappelijke duels 2018 > Kalenderweek
11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 9:1 (5:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - NK Bravo 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Horn - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 LASK - SKU Amstetten 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 MSV Börde - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:15 (2:8)
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - NK Triglav 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Reims - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sturm Graz - NK Celje 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Pottenstein - Austria Wien 0:13 (0:5)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 FC Eddersheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:4)
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Wiener Sport-Club - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Dynamo Dresden 1:5 (1:3)
FIFA > U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U21 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
20:45 Frankrijk - Turkije 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
17:30 Duitsland - Nederland 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
12:00 Letland - Griekenland 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bulgarije - Cyprus 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Roemenië - Zweden 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tsjechië - Montenegro 6:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
19:45 Frankrijk - Schotland 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
20:00 Engeland - Verenigde Staten 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Rusland - Brazilië 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Oktober
17:00 Duitsland - België 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 2
20:45 België - Zwitserland 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groep 4
20:45 Kroatië - Engeland 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 3 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groep 3
20:45 Oostenrijk - Noord-Ierland 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groep 2
20:45 Estland - Finland 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Griekenland - Hongarije 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groep 2
20:45 Wit-Rusland - Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Moldavië - San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 1
18:00 Kroatië - Griekenland 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 2
20:30 Slowakije - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 3
17:30 Finland - Georgië 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Denemarken - Polen 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Faroer Eilanden - Litouwen 2:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 4
18:00 Oekraïne - Schotland 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Letland - Nederland 0:3 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 5 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 5
20:00 Duitsland - Noorwegen 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 6
17:00 Malta - Hongarije 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 7
18:00 Servië - Oostenrijk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rusland - Macedonië 5:1 (3:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 8 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 8
18:00 Roemenië - Wales 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 9 UEFA >   U21 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 9
16:00 Montenegro - Luxemburg 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Slovenië - Bulgarije 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep B CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep B
16:30 Kameroen - Malawi 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep C CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep C
17:00 Gabon - Zuid-Soedan 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Mali - Burundi 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep D CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep D
18:00 Togo - Gambia 1:1 (0:1)
21:45 Algerije - Benin 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep H CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep H
18:30 Guinea - Rowanda 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ivoorkust - Centrale Afr. Republiek 4:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep I CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep I
17:00 Angola - Mauritanië 4:1 (2:1)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep J CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep J
19:00 Egypte - Swaziland 4:1 (4:0)
CAF > Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep L CAF >    Afr. Cup KW 2017/2018 > Groep L
19:00 Kaapverdië - Tanzania 3:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
01:30 Frans Guyana - St. Vincent/Grenadines 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Maagdeneilanden - Curaçao 0:5 (0:2)
CONCACAF > Vrouwen Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Groep B CONCACAF >   Vrouwen Women's Championship 2018 in den USA > Groep B
00:30 Cuba - Jamaica 0:9
03:00 Costa Rica - Canada 1:3
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Patriotas FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Skive IK - Tarup-Paarup IF 3:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Gebenbach 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 2:4 (2:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > League Two 2018/2019  Engeland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 2  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Groep 2
17:00 AEK Athene - Lamia 2:1 (0:0)
Ierland > Premier Division 2018  Ierland >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Cork City - Limerick FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Dundalk FC 1:2 (0:0)
Ierland > Playoffs 1/2 2018 > 2e Ronde  Ierland >   Playoffs 1/2 2018 > 2e Ronde
20:45 Drogheda United - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2018  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Club Necaxa II - Dorados UACH 1:0
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
19:30 Achilles'29 - ADO Den Haag 1:9 (1:3)
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (2:2)
19:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 vv Alkmaar - FC Twente 0:5 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:45 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vöcklamarkt 4:4 (1:4)
18:45 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Wels 4:0 (0:0)
18:45 SC Kalsdorf - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - WSC Hertha 4:4 (2:2)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:45 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 SV Schwechat - FC Mauerwerk 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 FCM Traiskirchen - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:2 (0:2)
18:45 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:3 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
18:45 SCU Kilb - SV Gaflenz 1:0
18:45 SC Zwettl - ASV Spratzern 3:3
18:45 Kremser SC - ASK Kottingbrunn 4:0
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
18:45 SV Eltendorf - SC Pinkafeld 0:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Feldkirchen - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 2:0
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Wallern - ASKÖ Donau Linz 5:2
18:30 SV Gmunden - ASKÖ Pregarten 0:0
18:30 Union St. Florian - SV Grieskirchen 2:1
18:30 Union Edelweiß Linz - ASK St. Valentin 2:2
18:45 Union Weißkirchen - SV Bad Ischl 3:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
18:45 Salzburger AK 1914 - Union Hallein 5:2
18:45 USC Eugendorf - Austria Salzburg 0:3
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
18:45 SV Lafnitz (A) - USV Mettersdorf 3:1
18:45 SV Lebring - UFC Bad Radkersburg 3:2
18:45 TSV Pöllau - ASK Voitsberg 5:5
18:45 DSV Leoben - ASK Voitsberg 3:2
18:45 SC Bruck/Mur - SC Liezen 0:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Mannswörth - ASV 13 3:0
18:00 SV Donau - Favoritner AC 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Achtste finale
20:35 Arbroath FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:4 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Málaga CF - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Cádiz CF 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Elche CF 4:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Cultural Durango - Barakaldo CF 0:1
18:30 SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3e Ronde
17:00 SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis uitgest.
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hacettepe - Eyüpspor 3:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bala Town - Newtown AFC 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Llanelli Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:2 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner